🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

A - Derby - Heanor - Hucknall

A service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Derby - Hucknall

Derby Corporation Street (Stop C3) 07:00 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35 19:05
Derby, opp Fox Street 07:01 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:37 19:06
Little Chester, adj St Pauls Church 07:02 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:38 19:07
Little Chester, opp Caesar Street 07:02 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:38 19:07
Little Chester, adj Coach and Horses 07:03 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:39 19:08
Little Chester, opp Chester Park 07:04 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:41 19:09
Little Chester Alfreton Road (N-bound) 07:04 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:41 19:09
Little Chester, adj Haslams Lane 07:05 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:42 19:10
Little Chester, opp Tomlinsons Cottages 07:05 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:43 19:10
Little Chester, opp Pektron 07:07 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:45 19:12
Breadsall, opp Croft Lane 07:08 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:46 19:13
Little Eaton, adj Starbucks 07:09 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:47 19:14
Little Eaton, opp Derby Garden Centre 07:09 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:49 19:14
Little Eaton, adj Duffield Road 07:10 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:50 19:15
Little Eaton, adj Queens Head 07:12 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:52 19:17
Little Eaton, opp Morley Lane 07:12 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:52 19:17
Little Eaton, adj Windy Lane 07:13 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:53 19:18
Little Eaton Bottle Brook (N-bound) 07:13 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:53 19:18
Little Eaton, adj Westley Crescent 07:13 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:53 19:18
Little Eaton, adj The Chase 07:13 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:53 19:18
Coxbench, adj Armoury Cottage 07:14 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:54 19:19
Coxbench, adj Fox And Hounds 07:15 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:55 19:20
Coxbench, opp Flyover 07:15 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:55 19:20
Coxbench, adj Horsley Lane 07:16 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:56 19:21
Coxbench, opp Sandy Lane 07:17 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:57 19:22
Horsley, opp Parkgate Farm 07:17 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:57 19:22
Horsley, opp Coach And Horses 07:18 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:58 19:23
Horsley, adj Village Hall 07:18 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:58 19:23
Horsley, adj Church 07:19 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:59 19:24
Lower Kilburn, adj Severn Trent 07:20 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 18:00 19:25
Lower Kilburn Horsley Road (adj 52) 07:21 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 18:01 19:26
Kilburn, opp Woodhouse Road 07:21 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 18:01 19:26
Kilburn, opp Hunters Arms 07:22 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 18:02 19:27
Kilburn, adj School 07:22 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 18:02 19:27
Kilburn, adj Alfred Road 07:24 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 18:04 19:29
Kilburn, adj Vincent Close 07:24 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 18:04 19:29
Kilburn, adj Windmill Avenue 07:24 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 18:04 19:29
Kilburn, adj The Chase 07:24 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 18:04 19:29
Kilburn, opp Rowan Drive 07:25 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:05 19:30
Kilburn, adj Cumbersome Corner 07:25 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:05 19:30
Kilburn, adj Broadfields Farm 07:25 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:05 19:30
Horsley Woodhouse, adj Arthur Medical Centre 07:26 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:06 19:31
Horsley Woodhouse, opp Working Mens Club 07:27 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:07 19:32
Horsley Woodhouse, adj Oak Inn 07:28 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:08 19:33
Horsley Woodhouse, adj Fairfield Road 07:30 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:10 19:35
Horsley Woodhouse, opp Primary School 07:30 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:10 19:35
Horsley Woodhouse, opp St Susannas Church 07:31 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:11 19:36
Horsley Woodhouse, adj Stainsby Avenue 07:31 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:11 19:36
Smalley, opp Wilmot Drive 07:32 09:07 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:12 19:37
Smalley, adj Dobholes Lane 07:33 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:13 19:38
Smalley, opp Kerry Drive 07:33 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:13 19:38
Smalley, adj Carrington Farm 07:34 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:14 19:39
Heanor Gate, opp 70 Heanor Road 07:35 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:15 19:40
Heanor Gate, adj Heanor Road 91 07:35 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:15 19:40
Heanor Gate, opp Kidsley Grange 07:36 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:16 19:41
Heanor Gate, adj Kirkley Drive 07:37 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:17 19:42
Heanor Gate, adj Peatburn Avenue 07:37 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:17 19:42
Heanor, opp Burnthouse Road 07:38 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:18 19:43
Heanor, opp New Inn 07:38 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:18 19:43
Heanor, adj Tesco Derby Road 07:39 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:19 19:44
Heanor Church (Stop 3) 06:15 07:40 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:20 19:45
Heanor, adj Watson Avenue 06:16 07:41 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:21 19:46
Heanor, adj Marshall Street 06:17 07:42 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:22 19:47
Langley Mill, opp Trentbarton Garage 06:18 07:43 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:23 19:48
Langley Mill, adj Bailey Brook Drive 06:18 07:43 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48
Aldercar, adj Andrews Drive 06:19 07:44 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49
Aldercar, adj Godkin Drive 06:20 07:45 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50
Aldercar, opp Church 06:21 07:46 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51
Aldercar, adj Plumptre Road 06:22 07:47 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 16:52
Langley Mill, opp Gladstone Street 06:23 07:48 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53
Langley Mill, opp Bridge Street 06:24 07:49 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54
Langley Mill, opp access 26 Business Park 06:24 07:49 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54
Eastwood, adj Park Avenue 06:26 07:51 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56
Eastwood, opp Blackthorne Drive 06:27 07:52 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57
Eastwood, o/s Morrisons 06:28 07:53 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 16:58
Eastwood, opp Alexandra Street 06:29 07:54 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59
Eastwood, o/s Library 06:30 07:55 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:00
Eastwood, adj Edward Road 06:30 07:55 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:00
Eastwood, opp Castle Street 06:31 07:56 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:01
Newthorpe Common (opp) 06:32 07:57 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02
Eastwood, opp Portland Road 06:33 07:58 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:03
Eastwood, adj Baker Road 06:34 07:59 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34 17:04
Giltbrook Nottingham Road (SE-bound) 06:34 08:00 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05
Giltbrook, in Retail Park 08:02 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:07
Giltbrook Gilt Hill (SE-bound) 06:35 08:02 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:07
Giltbrook, adj Gilthill School 06:36 08:03 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:08
Kimberley, adj Maws Lane 06:37 08:04 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:09
Kimberley, adj Wentworth Court 06:38 08:05 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:10
Kimberley, adj Nine Corners 06:39 08:06 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:41 17:11
Kimberley, adj Library 06:40 08:07 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12
Kimberley Nottingham Road (SE-bound) 06:40 08:07 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12
Larkfields, adj Oak Drive 06:42 08:09 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:14
Larkfields, adj Ash Crescent 06:43 08:10 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15
Larkfields, opp St Patricks Road 06:43 08:10 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15
Watnall, opp Buckingham Way 06:43 08:10 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15
Watnall, adj Holly Road 06:44 08:11 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:46 17:16
Watnall Main Road (N-bound) 06:45 08:12 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:17
Watnall, opp Victoria Gardens 06:45 08:12 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:17
Watnall, opp Narrow Lane 06:45 08:12 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:17
Watnall, opp Long Lane 06:45 08:12 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:17
Hucknall Long Lane (E-bound) 06:47 08:14 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:19
Hucknall Watnall Road (SE-bound) 06:48 08:15 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:20
Westville, adj Trent Drive 06:49 08:16 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51 17:21
Westville, adj Kingsway Road 06:49 08:16 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51 17:21
Westville, opp Ashurst Grove 06:50 08:17 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:22
Ruffs Estate, adj Ruffs Drive 06:51 08:18 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:23
Ruffs Estate, adj Football Ground 06:51 08:18 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:23
Hazelgrove, adj High Leys Road 06:52 08:19 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:54 17:24
Hazelgrove, adj Long Hill Rise 06:53 08:20 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25
Hucknall Central Avenue (N-bound) 06:54 08:21 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:26
Hucknall, adj Market Place 06:56 08:23 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:28

Hucknall - Derby

Hucknall, adj Market Place 06:58 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 1) 06:58 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31
Hucknall, opp Hanson Crescent 06:59 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31
Hucknall, opp Health Centre 06:59 08:32 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:32
Hazelgrove, opp Long Hill Rise 07:01 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34
Hazelgrove, opp High Leys Road 07:01 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35
Ruffs Estate, opp Football Ground 07:02 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36
Ruffs Estate, opp Ruffs Drive 07:03 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37
Westville, adj Ashurst Grove 07:03 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38
Westville, opp Kingsway Road 07:04 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Westville, opp Trent Drive 07:05 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Hucknall Watnall Road (NW-bound) 07:06 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41
Hucknall Long Lane (W-bound) 07:06 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41
Watnall, adj Long Lane 07:08 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Watnall, adj Victoria Gardens 07:08 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Watnall Main Road (S-bound) 07:09 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44
Watnall, opp Holly Road 07:09 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44
Watnall, adj Buckingham Way 07:10 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45
Larkfields, adj St Patricks Road 07:11 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46
Larkfields, opp Ash Crescent 07:12 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47
Larkfields, opp Oak Drive 07:12 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47
Nuthall, opp Larkfield Road 07:13 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Kimberley Nottingham Road (NW-bound) 07:14 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49
Kimberley, opp Library 07:16 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:51
Kimberley, opp Nine Corners 07:16 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:51
Kimberley, opp Wentworth Court 07:17 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52
Kimberley, opp Maws Lane 07:18 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53
Giltbrook, opp Gilthill School 07:18 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53
Giltbrook, in Retail Park 07:20 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55
Giltbrook, adj Business Park 07:21 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56
Giltbrook Nottingham Road (NW-bound) 07:22 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57
Eastwood, opp Baker Road 07:22 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57
Eastwood, adj Portland Road 07:23 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:58
Newthorpe Common (adj) 07:24 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
Eastwood, adj Castle Street 07:25 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00
Eastwood, opp Edward Road 07:26 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01
Eastwood, opp Library 07:27 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:02
Eastwood, adj Alexandra Street 07:28 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03
Eastwood Derby Road (SW-bound) 07:28 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03
Eastwood, opp Park Avenue 07:29 09:04 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:04
Langley Mill, adj access 26 Business Park 07:31 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06
Langley Mill, adj Bridge Street 07:32 09:07 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:07
Langley Mill, adj Gladstone Street 07:33 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:08
Aldercar, opp Plumptre Road 07:35 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:10
Aldercar, adj Church 07:36 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Aldercar, opp Godkin Drive 07:36 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Aldercar, opp Andrews Drive 07:37 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:12
Langley Mill, adj Trentbarton Garage 06:53 07:39 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:14
Heanor, opp Marshall Street 06:54 07:40 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15
Heanor, opp Watson Avenue 06:55 07:41 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Heanor, adj Hands Road 06:56 07:42 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17
Heanor Market Place (Stop 2) 06:57 07:43 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:18
Heanor, opp Tesco Derby Road 06:57 07:43 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:18
Heanor, adj New Inn 06:58 07:44 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19
Heanor, adj Burnthouse Road 06:58 07:44 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19
Heanor Gate, opp Kirkley Drive 06:59 07:45 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:20
Heanor Gate, adj Kidsley Grange 06:59 07:45 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:20
Heanor Gate, opp Heanor Road 91 07:00 07:46 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51 18:21
Heanor Gate, adj 70 Heanor Road 07:01 07:47 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 16:52 18:22
Smalley, opp Carrington Farm 07:01 07:47 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 16:52 18:22
Smalley, adj Kerry Drive 07:02 07:48 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:23
Smalley, opp Dobholes Lane 07:03 07:49 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Smalley, adj Wilmot Drive 07:03 07:49 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Horsley Woodhouse, opp Stainsby Avenue 07:04 07:50 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:25
Horsley Woodhouse, adj St Susannas Church 07:04 07:50 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:25
Horsley Woodhouse, adj Primary School 07:05 07:51 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56 18:26
Horsley Woodhouse, opp Fairfield Road 07:06 07:52 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27
Horsley Woodhouse, opp Oak Inn 07:08 07:54 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59 18:29
Horsley Woodhouse, adj Working Mens Club 07:09 07:55 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:30
Horsley Woodhouse, opp Arthur Medical Centre 07:10 07:56 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31
Kilburn, opp Broadfields Farm 07:10 07:56 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31
Kilburn, opp Cumbersome Corner 07:11 07:57 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32
Kilburn, adj Rowan Drive 07:11 07:57 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32
Kilburn, opp The Chase 07:11 07:57 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32
Kilburn, opp Windmill Avenue 07:12 07:58 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:03 18:33
Kilburn, opp Vincent Close 07:12 07:58 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:03 18:33
Kilburn, opp Alfred Road 07:13 07:59 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34 17:04 18:34
Kilburn, opp School 07:14 08:00 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05 18:35
Kilburn, adj Hunters Arms 07:15 08:01 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:06 18:36
Kilburn, adj Woodhouse Road 07:15 08:01 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:06 18:36
Lower Kilburn Horsley Road (Opp 66) 07:15 08:01 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:06 18:36
Lower Kilburn, opp Severn Trent 07:16 08:02 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:07 18:37
Horsley, opp Church 07:18 08:04 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:09 18:39
Horsley, opp Village Hall 07:18 08:04 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:09 18:39
Horsley, adj Coach And Horses 07:18 08:04 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:09 18:39
Horsley, adj Parkgate Farm 07:19 08:05 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:10 18:40
Coxbench, adj Sandy Lane 07:19 08:05 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:10 18:40
Coxbench, opp Horsley Lane 07:20 08:06 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:41 17:11 18:41
Coxbench, adj Flyover 07:21 08:07 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42
Coxbench, opp Fox And Hounds 07:22 08:08 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:43 17:13 18:43
Coxbench, opp Armoury Cottage 07:22 08:08 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:43 17:13 18:43
Little Eaton, opp The Chase 07:23 08:09 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:14 18:44
Little Eaton, opp Westley Crescent 07:23 08:09 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:14 18:44
Little Eaton Bottle Brook (S-bound) 07:23 08:09 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:14 18:44
Little Eaton, opp Windy Lane 07:23 08:09 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:14 18:44
Little Eaton, adj Morley Lane 07:24 08:10 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45
Little Eaton, opp Queens Head 07:25 08:11 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:46 17:16 18:46
Little Eaton, opp Duffield Road 07:25 08:11 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:46 17:16 18:46
Little Eaton, adj Derby Garden Centre 07:26 08:12 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:17 18:47
Little Eaton, opp Starbucks 07:27 08:13 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:48
Breadsall, adj Croft Lane 07:28 08:14 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:19 18:49
Little Chester, adj Pektron 07:29 08:15 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:20 18:50
Little Chester, adj Tomlinsons Cottages 07:30 08:17 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51 17:21 18:51
Little Chester, opp Haslams Lane 07:31 08:18 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:22 18:52
Little Chester Alfreton Road (S-bound) 07:32 08:19 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:23 18:53
Little Chester, adj Chester Park 07:32 08:20 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:23 18:53
Little Chester, opp Coach and Horses 07:34 08:23 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25 18:55
Little Chester, opp St Pauls Church 07:35 08:24 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:26 18:56
Derby, adj Fox Street 07:36 08:26 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:57
Derby Derwent Street (Stop C9) 07:38 08:28 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:59
Derby Corporation Street (Stop C3) 07:39 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 4 August 2020

Trent Barton