bustimes.org

BL-1 - Harrow & Wealdstone - Willesden Junction

A bus service

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 3 May 2021

Harrow & Wealdstone - Willesden Junction

Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop N) 04:53 05:11 05:27 05:43 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:23 08:37 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:45 10:59 then every 15 minutes until 18:59 19:17 19:33 19:49 20:06 20:23 20:40 20:56 21:14 21:31 then every 15 minutes until 23:16 23:33 23:48
Kenton Station (Stop HH) 04:59 05:17 05:33 05:49 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:42 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:52 11:06 19:06 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:13 20:30 20:47 21:03 21:21 21:38 23:23 23:40 23:55
Preston Road Station (Stop PB) 05:06 05:24 05:40 05:56 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:36 08:49 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:10 10:20 10:33 10:45 11:00 11:15 19:15 19:33 19:49 20:05 20:22 20:39 20:55 21:11 21:29 21:46 23:31 23:48 00:03
N Wembley North Wembley Station (Stop B) 05:11 05:29 05:45 06:01 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:41 08:54 08:54 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:07 11:22 19:22 19:40 19:56 20:12 20:29 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:36 21:51 23:36 23:53 00:08
Wembley Central Station (Stop CN) 05:19 05:37 05:53 06:09 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:49 09:02 09:02 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:26 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:16 11:31 19:31 19:49 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:55 21:11 21:27 21:45 22:00 23:45 00:02 00:17
Stonebridge Park Station (Stop A) 05:06 05:24 05:42 05:58 06:14 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:07 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:33 10:43 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 19:40 19:58 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:02 21:18 21:34 21:52 22:07 23:52 00:09 00:24
Harlesden Station (Stop HA) 05:11 05:29 05:47 06:03 06:19 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:12 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:40 10:50 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 19:47 20:05 20:21 20:37 20:52 21:09 21:25 21:41 21:57 22:12 23:57 00:14 00:29
N Acton North Acton Station 05:16 05:34 05:52 06:08 06:24 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:18 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:46 10:56 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:54 19:54 20:12 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:15 21:31 21:47 22:02 22:17 00:02 00:19 00:34
Willesden Junction Station (Stop N) 05:21 05:39 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:24 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:52 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 20:02 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:21 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 00:07 00:24 00:39
Kensal Green Station (Stop KX) 05:26 05:44 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 00:15 00:32 00:47
Queen's Park Station (Stop B) 05:31 05:49 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:40 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 00:23 00:40 00:55

Willesden Junction - Harrow & Wealdstone

Queen's Park Station (London) (->W) 05:12 then every 20 minutes until 06:32 then every 15 minutes until 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 then every 15 minutes until 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 then every 15 minutes until 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 then every 15 minutes until 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
Kensal Green Station (Stop KU) 05:17 06:37 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:37 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Willesden Junction Station (Stop H) 05:20 06:40 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:41 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:55
Willesden Junction Station (Stop N) 05:23 06:43 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:44 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:58
N Acton North Acton Station (Stop Z) 05:29 06:49 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:38 21:50 23:20 23:35 23:49 00:04
Harlesden Station (Stop HB) 05:35 06:55 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:44 21:56 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:10
Stonebridge Park Station (Stop A) 05:15 05:40 07:00 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:36 21:49 22:01 23:31 23:46 00:00 00:15
Wembley Central Station (Stop CS) 05:20 05:45 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:20 11:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:16 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:41 21:54 22:06 23:36 23:51 00:05 00:20
N Wembley North Wembley Station (Stop N) 05:27 05:52 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:28 11:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:23 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:48 22:01 22:13 23:43 23:58 00:12 00:27
Preston Road Station (Stop PA) 05:32 05:57 07:17 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:16 11:35 11:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:29 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:53 22:06 22:18 23:48 00:03 00:17 00:32
Kenton Station (Stop II) 05:38 06:03 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:24 11:43 12:02 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:36 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:00 22:13 22:25 23:55 00:09 00:23 00:38
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop N) 05:43 06:08 07:28 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:31 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:15 11:32 11:51 12:10 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:29 20:43 21:28 21:41 21:55 22:05 22:18 22:30 00:00 00:14 00:28 00:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset