bustimes.org

A - excel - Peterborough - Norwich via King's Lynn, Swaffham & Dereham

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Some of these times are wrong (5–15 minutes early) – the bus waits 5 minutes at Kings Lynn, Wisbech and Dereham

Map

Norwich - Peterborough

A B A B A B A B A B C B C B C B C B C B C B C B C A C A C A
Norwich Bus Station (Stand C) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:50
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:53
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
New Costessey, opp Travel Inn 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:06
Easton, adj Bawburgh Road 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Easton, opp Chez Denis 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:00 09:21 10:00 10:21 11:00 11:21 12:00 12:21 13:00 13:21 14:00 14:21 15:00 15:21 16:05 16:36 17:05 17:36 18:05 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:11
Hockering, adj Victoria 07:58 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:43 17:43 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:18
Eckling Grange, opp Windmill Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:51 17:51 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:26
Dereham, opp Union Drift 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:52 17:52 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:27
Dereham, adj Greenfields Road 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:54 17:54 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:29
Dereham, opp Sixth Form Centre 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:54 17:54 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:29
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:58 17:58 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:33
Dereham, opp Sandy Lane 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:59 17:59 18:54 20:24
Scarning, adj Chestnut Road 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 18:55 20:25
Scarning, opp Church 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:03 18:03 18:58 20:28
Wendling, adj Hulver Street 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05 18:05 19:00 20:30
Wendling, opp Station Road 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:06 18:06 19:01 20:31
Little Fransham, opp Station Road 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:21 09:54 10:21 10:54 11:21 11:54 12:21 12:54 13:21 13:54 14:21 14:54 15:21 15:54 16:26 17:09 17:26 18:09 18:26 19:04 20:34
Necton, opp Dunham Turn 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:57 10:24 10:57 11:24 11:57 12:24 12:57 13:24 13:57 14:24 14:57 15:24 15:57 16:29 17:12 17:29 18:12 18:29 19:07 20:37
Swaffham, opp Brocks Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:33 10:06 10:33 11:06 11:33 12:06 12:33 13:06 13:33 14:06 14:33 15:06 15:33 16:06 16:38 17:21 17:38 18:21 18:38 19:16 20:44
Swaffham, opp Kings Arms 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:35 10:08 10:35 11:08 11:35 12:08 12:35 13:08 13:35 14:08 14:35 15:08 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:23 17:40 18:23 18:40 19:18 20:46
Swaffham, opp Breckland Meadows 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:09 10:36 11:09 11:36 12:09 12:36 13:09 13:36 14:09 14:36 15:09 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:24 17:41 18:24 18:41 19:19 20:47
Narborough, opp Narford Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:44 10:17 10:44 11:17 11:44 12:17 12:44 13:17 13:44 14:17 14:44 15:17 15:44 16:17 16:49 17:32 17:49 18:32 18:49 19:27 20:54
E Winch, opp Carpenters Arms 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:23 10:50 11:23 11:50 12:23 12:50 13:23 13:50 14:23 14:50 15:23 15:50 16:23 16:55 17:38 17:55 18:38 18:55 19:33 21:00
E Winch, adj Church 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:23 10:50 11:23 11:50 12:23 12:50 13:23 13:50 14:23 14:50 15:23 15:50 16:23 16:55 17:38 17:55 18:38 18:55 19:33 21:00
Middleton, opp Church 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:54 10:27 10:54 11:27 11:54 12:27 12:54 13:27 13:54 14:27 14:54 15:27 15:54 16:27 16:59 17:42 17:59 18:42 18:59 19:37 21:04
King’s Lynn, adj Hardwick Tesco 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 14:33 15:00 15:33 16:00 16:33 17:05 17:48 18:05 18:48 19:05 19:43 21:10
King’s Lynn, adj McDonalds layby 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 14:33 15:00 15:33 16:00 16:33 17:05 17:48 18:05 18:48 19:05 19:43 21:10
King’s Lynn, adj Southgate Street 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:36 15:03 15:36 16:03 16:36 17:08 17:51 18:08 18:51 19:08 19:46 21:13
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:41 15:08 15:41 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:56 18:13 18:56 19:13 19:51 21:18
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:10 10:43 11:10 11:43 12:10 12:43 13:10 13:43 14:10 14:43 15:10 15:43 16:10 16:43 17:15 17:58 18:58 19:53 21:20
King’s Lynn, opp Southgate Street 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:14 10:47 11:14 11:47 12:14 12:47 13:14 13:47 14:14 14:47 15:14 15:47 16:14 16:47 17:19 18:02 19:02 19:57 21:24
King’s Lynn, opp Sandpiper Way 05:36 06:07 06:36 07:07 07:36 07:47 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:14 10:48 11:14 11:48 12:14 12:48 13:14 13:48 14:14 14:48 15:14 15:48 16:14 16:48 17:19 18:02 19:02 19:57 21:24
Tilney All Saints, adj Eau Brink Road 05:40 06:12 06:40 07:12 07:40 07:52 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:19 10:53 11:19 11:53 12:19 12:53 13:19 13:53 14:19 14:53 15:19 15:53 16:19 16:53 17:23 18:06 19:06 20:01 21:28
Tilney High End, opp School Road 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:25 09:26 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:27 18:10 19:10 20:05 21:32
Terrington St John, opp Kismet 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:30 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:32 18:15 19:15 20:10 21:37
Walpole Highway, adj Post Office 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:32 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:34 18:17 19:17 20:12 21:39
Walton Highway, opp The Highwayman 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:36 09:37 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:38 18:21 19:21 20:16 21:43
Wisbech, opp Waterlees Road 06:00 06:25 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:05 08:41 09:05 09:42 10:06 10:39 11:06 11:39 12:06 12:39 13:06 13:39 14:06 14:39 15:06 15:39 16:06 16:39 17:06 17:43 18:26 19:26 20:21 21:48
Wisbech, opp Clarkson Court 06:02 06:27 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:07 08:43 09:07 09:44 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:41 15:08 15:41 16:08 16:41 17:08 17:45 18:28 19:28 20:23 21:50
Wisbech, nr Park Avenue 06:03 06:28 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:08 08:44 09:08 09:45 10:09 10:42 11:09 11:42 12:09 12:42 13:09 13:42 14:09 14:42 15:09 15:42 16:09 16:42 17:09 17:46 18:29 19:29 20:24 21:51
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:05 06:30 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:10 08:46 09:10 09:47 10:11 10:44 11:11 11:44 12:11 12:44 13:11 13:44 14:11 14:44 15:11 15:44 16:11 16:44 17:11 17:48 18:31 19:31 20:26 21:53
Wisbech, nr Oldfield Lane 06:07 06:32 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:12 08:48 09:12 09:49 10:13 10:46 11:13 11:46 12:13 12:46 13:13 13:46 14:13 14:46 15:13 15:46 16:13 16:46 17:13 18:33 19:33 21:55
Wisbech, opp Tesco 06:09 06:34 07:09 07:34 08:09 08:14 08:50 09:14 09:51 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:15 12:48 13:15 13:48 14:15 14:48 15:15 15:48 16:15 16:48 17:15 18:35 19:35 21:57
Guyhirn, nr Oak Tree Farm 06:19 06:44 07:19 07:44 08:19 08:24 09:00 09:24 10:01 10:25 10:58 11:25 11:58 12:25 12:58 13:25 13:58 14:25 14:58 15:25 15:58 16:25 16:58 17:25 18:44 19:44 22:06
Thorney Toll, opp Lindens Close 06:24 06:49 07:24 07:49 08:24 08:29 09:05 09:29 10:06 10:30 11:03 11:30 12:03 12:30 13:03 13:30 14:03 14:30 15:03 15:30 16:03 16:30 17:03 17:30 18:49 19:49 22:11
Thorney, adj Duke of Bedford Sch 06:55 07:55 08:35 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:55 19:55 22:15
Thorney, adj Park Gates 06:56 07:56 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:56 19:56 22:16
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 10) 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 08:57 09:28 09:57 10:29 10:58 11:26 11:58 12:26 12:58 13:26 13:58 14:26 14:58 15:26 15:58 16:26 16:58 17:26 17:58 19:16 20:16 22:31

Peterborough - Norwich

A C A B C B C B C B C B C B C B C B C B C B C B A B A B A
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 10) 07:00 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:45
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 07:04 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44 22:48
Thorney, opp Park Gates 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:01 21:01 23:03
Thorney, opp Duke of Bedford Sch 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:01 21:01 23:03
Thorney Toll, nr Lindens Close 07:27 07:54 08:37 09:04 09:37 10:04 10:37 11:04 11:37 12:04 12:37 13:04 13:37 14:04 14:37 15:04 15:37 16:09 16:42 17:09 17:42 18:09 18:42 19:04 20:06 21:06 23:08
Guyhirn, opp Oak Tree Farm 07:33 08:00 08:43 09:10 09:43 10:10 10:43 11:10 11:43 12:10 12:43 13:10 13:43 14:10 14:43 15:10 15:43 16:15 16:48 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:48 19:10 20:11 21:11 23:13
Wisbech, o/s Tesco 07:43 08:10 08:53 09:20 09:53 10:20 10:53 11:20 11:53 12:20 12:53 13:20 13:53 14:20 14:53 15:20 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:58 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:22
Wisbech, opp Oldfield Lane 07:44 08:11 08:54 09:21 09:54 10:21 10:54 11:21 11:54 12:21 12:54 13:21 13:54 14:21 14:54 15:21 15:54 16:26 16:59 17:26 17:59 18:26 18:59 19:21 20:21 21:21 23:23
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:35 07:10 07:48 08:15 08:58 09:25 09:58 10:25 10:58 11:25 11:58 12:25 12:58 13:25 13:58 14:25 14:58 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:30 18:03 18:30 19:03 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:27
Wisbech, opp Park Avenue 06:36 07:11 07:49 08:16 08:59 09:26 09:59 10:26 10:59 11:26 11:59 12:26 12:59 13:26 13:59 14:26 14:59 15:26 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:33 18:04 18:31 19:04 19:26 20:26 21:26 23:28
Wisbech, nr Clarkson Court 06:37 07:12 07:50 08:17 09:00 09:27 10:00 10:27 11:00 11:27 12:00 12:27 13:00 13:27 14:00 14:27 15:00 15:27 16:03 16:35 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:05 19:26 20:26 21:26 23:28
Wisbech, nr Waterlees Road 06:39 07:14 07:52 08:19 09:02 09:29 10:02 10:29 11:02 11:29 12:02 12:29 13:02 13:29 14:02 14:29 15:02 15:29 16:07 16:39 17:12 17:39 18:07 18:34 19:07 19:28 20:28 21:28 23:30
Walton Highway, nr The Highwayman 07:18 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:38 19:32 20:32 21:32 23:34
Walpole Highway, opp School Road 07:22 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:42 19:36 20:36 21:36 23:38
Terrington St John, adj Newcombe Close 07:26 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:46 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:41
Tilney High End, adj School Road 07:31 08:37 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:56 18:51 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:45
Tilney All Saints, opp Eau Brink Road 06:52 07:34 08:05 08:43 09:15 09:49 10:15 10:49 11:15 11:49 12:15 12:49 13:15 13:49 14:15 14:49 15:15 15:49 16:20 16:59 17:25 17:59 18:20 18:54 19:20 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:48
King’s Lynn, adj Sandpiper Way 06:58 07:39 08:11 08:48 09:21 09:54 10:21 10:54 11:21 11:54 12:21 12:54 13:21 13:54 14:21 14:54 15:21 15:54 16:26 17:04 17:31 18:04 18:26 18:59 19:26 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:52
King’s Lynn, adj Southgate Street 07:00 07:40 08:13 08:50 09:23 09:55 10:23 10:55 11:23 11:55 12:23 12:55 13:23 13:55 14:23 14:55 15:23 15:55 16:28 17:05 17:33 18:05 18:28 19:00 19:28 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:53
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 05:35 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:18 08:55 09:28 10:00 10:28 11:00 11:28 12:00 12:28 13:00 13:28 14:00 14:28 15:00 15:28 16:00 16:33 17:10 17:38 18:10 18:33 19:05 19:33 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:57
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 05:37 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:47 08:20 08:57 09:30 10:02 10:30 11:02 11:30 12:02 12:30 13:02 13:30 14:02 14:30 15:02 15:30 16:02 16:35 17:12 17:40 18:35 20:57
King’s Lynn, opp Southgate Street 05:41 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:24 09:01 09:34 10:06 10:34 11:06 11:34 12:06 12:34 13:06 13:34 14:06 14:34 15:06 15:34 16:06 16:39 17:16 17:44 18:39 21:01
King’s Lynn, opp Hardwick Tesco 05:42 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:25 09:02 09:35 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:35 12:07 12:35 13:07 13:35 14:07 14:35 15:07 15:35 16:07 16:40 17:17 17:45 18:40 21:02
Middleton, adj Church 05:48 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:31 09:08 09:41 10:13 10:41 11:13 11:41 12:13 12:41 13:13 13:41 14:13 14:41 15:13 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:23 17:51 18:46 21:08
E Winch, opp Church 05:52 06:22 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:35 09:12 09:45 10:17 10:45 11:17 11:45 12:17 12:45 13:17 13:45 14:17 14:45 15:17 15:45 16:17 16:50 17:27 17:55 18:50 21:12
E Winch, adj Carpenters Arms 05:53 06:23 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:36 09:13 09:46 10:18 10:46 11:18 11:46 12:18 12:46 13:18 13:46 14:18 14:46 15:18 15:46 16:18 16:51 17:28 17:56 18:51 21:13
Narborough, adj Narford Road 06:00 06:30 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:43 09:20 09:53 10:25 10:53 11:25 11:53 12:25 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:25 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:35 18:03 18:58 21:20
Swaffham, adj Breckland Meadows 06:07 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:50 09:27 10:00 10:32 11:00 11:32 12:00 12:32 13:00 13:32 14:00 14:32 15:00 15:32 16:00 16:32 17:05 17:42 18:10 19:05 21:27
Swaffham, adj Kings Arms 06:08 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:51 09:28 10:01 10:33 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:33 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:43 18:11 19:06 21:28
Swaffham, adj Tesco 06:08 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:51 09:28 10:01 10:33 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:33 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:43 18:11 19:06 21:28
Necton, adj Dunham Turn 06:15 06:45 07:25 07:45 08:25 08:58 09:35 10:08 10:40 11:08 11:40 12:08 12:40 13:08 13:40 14:08 14:40 15:08 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:50 18:18 19:13 21:35
Little Fransham, adj Station Road 06:18 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:28 09:01 09:38 10:11 10:43 11:11 11:43 12:11 12:43 13:11 13:43 14:11 14:43 15:11 15:43 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:53 18:21 19:16 21:38
Wendling, adj Station Road 06:21 06:51 07:51 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:24 19:19 21:41
Wendling, opp Hulver Street 06:22 06:52 07:52 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:25 19:20 21:42
Scarning, adj Church 06:25 06:55 07:55 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:28 19:23 21:45
Scarning, opp Chestnut Road 06:29 06:59 07:59 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:32 19:27 21:49
Dereham, adj Sandy Lane 06:30 07:00 08:00 09:13 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:33 19:28 21:50
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:45 08:01 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:34 19:29 21:51
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street 06:31 07:01 07:45 08:01 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:34 19:29 21:51
Dereham, adj Sixth Form Centre 06:33 07:03 07:47 08:03 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:36 19:31 21:52
Dereham, opp Greenfields Road 06:33 07:03 07:47 08:03 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:36 19:31 21:53
Dereham, adj Union Drift 06:34 07:04 07:48 08:04 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:37 19:32 21:54
Eckling Grange, adj Windmill Avenue 06:36 07:06 07:50 08:06 09:19 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:39 19:34 21:55
Eckling Grange, adj Hornbeam Drive 06:36 07:06 07:50 08:06 09:19 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:39 19:34 21:55
Hockering, opp Victoria 06:44 07:14 07:58 08:14 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:47 19:42 22:03
Easton, adj Chez Denis 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:08 08:24 08:50 09:33 09:57 10:43 11:02 11:43 12:02 12:43 13:02 13:43 14:02 14:43 15:02 15:43 16:02 16:43 17:02 17:48 18:12 18:53 19:48 22:09
Easton, opp Bawburgh Road 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:10 08:26 08:51 09:34 09:58 10:44 11:03 11:44 12:03 12:44 13:03 13:44 14:03 14:44 15:03 15:44 16:03 16:44 17:03 17:49 18:13 18:54 19:49 22:10
New Costessey, adj Travel Inn 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:13 08:29 08:53 09:36 10:00 10:46 11:05 11:46 12:05 12:46 13:05 13:46 14:05 14:46 15:05 15:46 16:05 16:46 17:05 17:51 18:15 18:56 19:51 22:12
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:20 08:36 08:59 09:42 10:06 10:52 11:11 11:52 12:11 12:52 13:11 13:52 14:11 14:52 15:11 15:52 16:11 16:52 17:11 17:57 18:21 19:02 19:57 22:18
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 07:07 07:37 08:11 08:30 08:46 09:07 09:50 10:14 11:00 11:19 12:00 12:19 13:00 13:19 14:00 14:19 15:00 15:19 16:00 16:19 17:00 17:19 18:05 18:29 19:10 20:05 22:24
Norwich Bus Station (Stand C) 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:35 08:51 09:11 09:54 10:18 11:04 11:23 12:04 12:23 13:04 13:23 14:04 14:23 15:04 15:23 16:04 16:23 17:04 17:23 18:09 18:33 19:14 20:09 22:28

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Norfolk & Suffolk