Bus Times

A - the busway - Royston - Cambridge - St Ives - Huntingdon & Villages

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in the Fens

Outbound

The Busway Trumpington Park-and-Ride (N-bound) 17:58 18:28
The Busway Trumpington (N-bound) 18:00 18:30
Addenbrooke’s, opp Royal Papworth Hospital 18:03 18:33
Addenbrooke’s Rosie Maternity Unit (Stop F) 18:04 18:34
Addenbrooke’s, o/s Hospital Outpatients 18:06 18:36
Addenbrooke’s, nr Puddicombe Way 18:07 18:37
Addenbrooke’s, o/s Royal Papworth Hospital 18:08 18:38
Cambridge The Busway Railway Station (Stop 9) 18:17 18:47
Cambridge The Busway Parkside (NW-bound) 18:27 18:57
Cambridge, opp The Busway New Square 18:29 18:59
Cambridge The Busway Science Park (N-bound) 18:43 19:13
Cambridge The Busway Regional College (N-bound) 18:43 19:13
The Busway Orchard Park East (S-bound) 18:44 19:14
The Busway Orchard Park West (S-bound) 18:45 19:15
The Busway Histon and Impington (N-bound) 18:47 19:17
The Busway Oakington (N-bound) 18:51 19:21
The Busway Longstanton Park & Ride (N-bound) 18:55 19:25
The Busway Swavesey (N-bound) 18:59 19:29
The Busway Fen Drayton Lakes (N-bound) 19:01 19:31
The Busway St Ives Park and Ride (N-bound) 19:05 19:35
St Ives Bus Station (Bay 4) 05:56 06:26 06:56 17:35 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:38
St Ives, opp St John's Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 17:35 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:38
St Ives, opp Langley Close 05:57 06:27 06:57 17:36 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:39
St Ives, opp Copperbeech Close 05:58 06:28 06:58 17:37 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:40
St Ives, opp The Pound 05:58 06:28 06:58 17:37 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:40
St Ives, nr Chestnut Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 17:38 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:41
St Ives, nr Elm Drive 05:59 06:29 06:59 17:38 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:41
St Ives, opp Albemarle Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 17:39 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:42
St Ives Ramsey Road (o/s 193) 06:01 06:31 07:01 17:40 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:43
St Ives, nr The Mallards 06:01 06:31 07:01 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
St Ives, opp Car Park 06:02 06:32 07:02 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
St Ives, nr Pettis Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
St Ives, opp Ansley Way 06:04 06:34 07:04 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
St Ives, opp Garner Drive 06:05 06:35 07:05 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Houghton and Wyton, nr St Ives Road 06:07
Wyton Airfield, nr Mere Way 06:37 07:07 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Wyton Airfield, nr RAF Wyton Main Gate 06:39 07:09 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Houghton and Wyton, nr Home Farm Road 06:43 07:13
Houghton and Wyton, nr The Clock Tower 06:45 07:15
Houghton and Wyton, opp Ware Lane 06:45 07:15
Houghton and Wyton, opp Manor Close 06:45 07:15
Hartford, o/s Marina 06:09 06:47 07:17
Hartford, opp Training Centre 06:10 06:48 07:18
Hartford, nr The Hollow 06:11 06:49 07:19
Hartford, nr The Spinney 06:11 06:49 07:19
Hartford, nr Church Lane 06:11 06:49 07:19
Huntingdon, opp East Street 06:13 06:51 07:21
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:16 06:54 07:24
Huntingdon, nr Millfield Park 06:17 06:55 07:25
Hinchingbrooke Park, nr Snowdonia Way 06:21 06:59 07:29
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 06:23 07:01 07:31
Royston, nr Roysia Surgery 06:03 07:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Royston, nr Shakespeare 06:04 07:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Royston, opp Roysia Schools 06:06 07:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Royston, o/s Tesco 06:09 07:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Royston, opp Rock Road 06:10 07:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Royston Railway Station (Stop B) 06:12 07:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Royston, adj The Green 06:13 07:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Royston, o/s Town Hall 06:16 07:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Royston Bus Station (Stop 2) 06:19 07:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Royston, nr St Mary's RC School 06:20 07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Royston, adj Mill Road 06:21 07:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Royston, adj Green Street 06:21 07:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Royston Roundabout (N-bound) 06:22 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Melbourn, opp Holland Hall 06:24 07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Melbourn, opp Back Lane 06:28 07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Melbourn, opp Falconer Court 06:28 07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Melbourn, nr Vicarage Close 06:30 07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Melbourn, opp Russet Way 06:31 07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Melbourn, opp Portway 06:32 07:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Shepreth, opp Dunsbridge Turnpike 06:35 07:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Shepreth Road (opp) 06:37 07:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Foxton, opp The Green 06:39 07:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Foxton, nr War Memorial 06:40 07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Foxton, nr Hall Close 06:40 07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Foxton, opp Railway Station 06:40 07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Harston, nr Church Street 06:44 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Harston, opp Orchard Close 06:45 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Harston, opp High Meadow 06:46 07:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Harston, opp London Road 06:47 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Hauxton, opp Church Road 06:48 07:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
The Busway Trumpington Park-and-Ride (N-bound) 05:58 06:13 06:54 06:28 06:43 07:54 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:54 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:54 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:54 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:54 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:54 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:54 14:58 15:13 15:54 15:28 16:54 15:58 17:54 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
The Busway Trumpington (N-bound) 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:16 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30
Addenbrooke’s, opp Royal Papworth Hospital 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:03 16:19 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33
Addenbrooke’s Rosie Maternity Unit (Stop F) 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:04 16:21 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34
Addenbrooke’s, o/s Hospital Outpatients 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:23 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36
Addenbrooke’s, nr Puddicombe Way 06:37 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:07 16:24 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37
Addenbrooke’s, o/s Royal Papworth Hospital 06:38 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:25 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38
Cambridge The Busway Railway Station (Stop 9) 06:47 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:42 15:47 15:57 16:12 16:17 16:27 16:34 16:57 17:02 17:07 17:12 17:17 17:27 17:32 17:47
Cambridge, adj The Busway Regent Street 07:05
Cambridge The Busway Parkside (NW-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:00 16:10 16:25 16:30 16:40 16:48 17:10 17:15 17:20 17:25 17:30 17:40 17:45 18:00
Cambridge, opp The Busway New Square 06:59 07:14 07:07 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:04 16:14 16:29 16:34 16:44 16:52 17:14 17:19 17:24 17:29 17:34 17:44 17:49 18:04
Cambridge The Busway Science Park (N-bound) 07:13 07:28 07:21 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:18 16:28 16:43 16:48 16:58 17:06 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:03 18:18
Cambridge The Busway Regional College (N-bound) 07:13 07:28 07:21 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:18 16:28 16:43 16:48 16:58 17:06 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:03 18:18
The Busway Orchard Park East (S-bound) 07:14 07:29 07:22 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:19 16:29 16:44 16:49 16:59 17:07 17:29 17:34 17:39 17:44 17:49 17:59 18:04 18:19
The Busway Orchard Park West (S-bound) 07:15 07:30 07:23 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:20 16:30 16:45 16:50 17:00 17:08 17:30 17:35 17:40 17:45 17:50 18:00 18:05 18:20
The Busway Histon and Impington (N-bound) 07:17 07:32 07:25 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:22 16:32 16:47 16:52 17:02 17:10 17:32 17:37 17:42 17:47 17:52 18:02 18:07 18:22
The Busway Oakington (N-bound) 07:21 07:36 07:29 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:26 16:36 16:51 16:56 17:06 17:14 17:36 17:41 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:26
The Busway Longstanton Park & Ride (N-bound) 07:25 07:40 07:33 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:00 17:10 17:18 17:40 17:45 17:50 17:55 18:00 18:10 18:15 18:30
The Busway Swavesey (N-bound) 07:29 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:04 17:14 17:22 17:44 17:49 17:54 17:59 18:04 18:14 18:19 18:34
The Busway Fen Drayton Lakes (N-bound) 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:36 16:46 17:01 17:06 17:16 17:24 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:16 18:21 18:36
The Busway St Ives Park and Ride (N-bound) 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:10 17:20 17:28 17:50 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:25 18:40
St Ives Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:41 08:53 09:11 09:23 09:41 10:11 10:23 10:41 11:11 11:23 11:41 12:11 12:23 12:41 13:11 13:23 13:41 14:11 14:23 14:41 15:11 15:23 15:41 16:11 16:23 16:43 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:08 18:13 18:28
St Ives, nr Greenfields 18:07 18:17
Hilton, nr Scotts Crescent 18:28
Elsworth, opp Brockley Road 18:36
Boxworth, nr Elsworth Road 18:40
Boxworth, nr School Lane 18:41
Fenstanton, nr Chequer Street 18:17
Fenstanton, nr Swan Road 18:18
Fenstanton, nr Rookery Way 18:20
St Ives Bus Station (Bay 3) 17:28 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48
St Ives, opp St John's Road 07:53 08:23 08:42 08:53 09:12 09:23 09:42 10:12 10:23 10:42 11:12 11:23 11:42 12:12 12:23 12:42 13:12 13:23 13:42 14:12 14:23 14:42 15:12 15:23 15:42 16:12 16:23 16:43 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:19 17:39 18:08 18:28
St Ives, opp Langley Close 07:54 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 10:14 10:24 10:44 11:14 11:24 11:44 12:14 12:24 12:44 13:14 13:24 13:44 14:14 14:24 14:44 15:14 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:46 16:59 17:14 17:21 17:41 18:09 18:29
St Ives, opp Copperbeech Close 07:55 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:45 11:15 11:25 11:45 12:15 12:25 12:45 13:15 13:25 13:45 14:15 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:22 17:42 18:10 18:30
St Ives, nr Ramsey Road 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:23 17:43 18:10 18:30
St Ives, opp The Pound 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15
St Ives, nr Ansley Way 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:26 17:46
St Ives, nr Chestnut Road 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16
St Ives, nr Elm Drive 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16
St Ives, opp Albemarle Road 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17
St Ives Ramsey Road (o/s 193) 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18
St Ives, opp Rainbow Centre 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:42 18:30 18:55
St Ives, opp Waveney Road 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:43 18:31 18:56
St Ives, opp Post Box 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:44 18:32 18:57
St Ives, nr The Mallards 16:48 17:03 17:18
St Ives, opp Burrel Road 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:45 18:33 18:58
St Ives Morrisons (grounds) 17:47 18:35 19:00
Needingworth, opp Church Street 17:51 18:39 19:04
Bluntisham, opp Rectory Road 17:55 18:43 19:08
Bluntisham High Street (o/s 26a) 17:56 18:44 19:09
Bluntisham, opp St Mary's Road 17:56 18:44 19:09
Bluntisham, opp St Mary's Close 17:57 18:45 19:10
Earith, opp Marina 18:00 18:48 19:13
Earith, nr Chapel Lane 18:01 18:49 19:14
Earith, opp Adelaide Walk 18:03 18:51 19:16
Colne, opp Dunholt Way 18:06 18:54 19:19
Colne, opp East Street 18:07 18:55 19:20
Somersham, nr Colne Road 18:11 18:59 19:24
Somersham, opp Springfield 18:12 19:00 19:25
Somersham, opp Loftsteads 18:14 19:02 19:27
Somersham, nr Coronation Avenue 18:15 19:03 19:28
Somersham, opp Parkhall Road 18:17 19:05 19:30
St Ives, opp Car Park 16:49 17:04 17:19
St Ives, nr Pettis Road 16:50 17:05 17:20
St Ives, opp Ansley Way 16:51 17:06 17:21
St Ives, opp Garner Drive 18:12 18:32
Wyton Airfield, nr Garage 18:24 18:54
Wyton Airfield RAF Wyton (N-bound) 18:26 18:56
Old Hurst, nr Holborn Farm 18:30 19:00
Warboys, nr Madecroft 18:34 19:04
Warboys High Street (o/s 48) 18:35 19:05
Warboys, nr Church Road 18:35 19:05
Warboys Ramsey Road (opp 12) 18:35 19:05
Warboys, opp Humberdale Way 18:36 19:06
Ramsey End, nr Jubilee Avenue 18:37 19:07
Bury Ramsey Road (W-bound) 18:38 19:08
Bury Shillow Hill (N-bound) 18:40 19:10
Bury Warboys Road (N-bound) 18:42 19:12
Bury, opp Hill Estate 18:43 19:13
Bury, nr Owls End 18:44 19:14
Bury High Street (W-bound) 18:45 19:15
Ramsey, nr Biggin Lane 18:45 19:15
Ramsey, opp Fairfields Drive 18:46 19:16
Ramsey, opp New Road 18:48 19:18
Houghton and Wyton, nr St Ives Road 18:15 18:35
Hartford, o/s Marina 18:19 18:39
Hartford, opp Training Centre 18:20 18:40
Hartford, nr The Hollow 18:21 18:41
Hartford, nr The Spinney 18:21 18:41
Hartford, nr Church Lane 18:21 18:41
Huntingdon, opp East Street 18:23 18:43
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 18:26
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 18:32 18:46
Huntingdon, nr Millfield Park 18:34
Huntingdon, opp Wood Street 18:47
Godmanchester, nr Park Lane 18:50
Godmanchester, nr Church Place 18:51
Godmanchester, opp Silver Street 18:51
Godmanchester London Road (o/s 23) 18:52
Godmanchester, opp Sweetings Road 18:53
Godmanchester, opp Lions Cross 18:53
Godmanchester, opp Dovehouse Close 18:54
Godmanchester, opp Meadow Way 18:56
Hinchingbrooke Park, nr Snowdonia Way 18:39
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 18:41
Hinchingbrooke Park, opp Snowdonia Way 18:41
Brampton, nr Bromholme Lane 18:43
Brampton, nr Church Road 18:45
Brampton, nr Orchard Lane 18:46
Brampton, nr Evans Close 18:47
Brampton, nr Burnaby Close 18:49
Brampton, nr Bernard Road 18:51
Brampton, nr Grove Lane 18:52
Brampton, opp Horseshoes Way 18:54
Brampton, opp Allen's Orchard 18:55
Brampton, opp Park Lane 18:56
Buckden, opp Lincoln Close 19:01
Buckden, opp Silver Street 19:02
Buckden, nr Church Street 19:03
Runs Mon-Fri when schools are closed

Huntingdon & Villages - St Ives - Cambridge - Royston

Chatteris East Park Street (SE-bound) 06:30 18:30
Chatteris, opp The Sycamores 06:30 18:30
Chatteris, nr West Street 06:30 18:30
Fenton End Fenton Road (S-bound) 06:42 18:42
Pidley cum Fenton, nr Fen Road 06:44 18:44
Pidley cum Fenton, nr Warboys Road 06:45 18:45
Somersham, opp Church Street 06:20 06:50
Woodhurst, opp The Raptor Foundation 06:49 18:49
Woodhurst Somersham Road (S-bound) 06:52 18:52
Somersham, opp Coronation Avenue 06:21 06:51
Somersham, nr Loftsteads 06:22 06:52
Somersham, nr Ibbott Crescent 06:23 06:53
Somersham, nr Springfield 06:23 06:53
Somersham, nr Windsor Gardens 06:23 06:53
Somersham, opp Colne Road 06:24 06:54
Colne, nr Earith Road 06:28 06:58
Colne, nr East Street 06:30 07:00
Colne, nr Dunholt Way 06:31 07:01
Earith, nr Adelaide Walk 06:35 07:05
Earith, opp Chapel Lane 06:36 07:06
Earith, nr Marina 06:37 07:07
Bluntisham, nr St Mary's Close 06:40 07:10
Bluntisham, nr St Mary's Road 06:41 07:11
Bluntisham High Street (o/s 23) 06:42 07:12
Bluntisham, nr Rectory Road 06:42 07:12
Needingworth Bluntisham Road (o/s 3) 06:46 07:16
Needingworth, opp Townsend Road 06:46 07:16
Needingworth, nr Church Street 06:47 07:17
St Ives Morrisons (grounds) 06:51 07:21
Ramsey, opp New Road 06:20 07:08
Ramsey, nr Fairfields Drive 06:21 07:09
Ramsey, opp Biggin Lane 06:21 07:10
Ramsey, opp Brands Close 06:22 07:10
Bury, opp Owls End 06:22 07:11
Bury, nr Hill Estate 06:23 07:12
Bury Warboys Road (S-bound) 06:25 07:13
Bury Shillow Hill (S-bound) 06:27 07:16
Bury Ramsey Road (E-bound) 06:29 07:19
Ramsey End, opp Jubilee Avenue 06:30 07:20
Warboys, nr Humberdale Way 06:31 07:21
Warboys Ramsey Road (o/s 12) 06:32 07:22
Warboys, opp Church Road 06:32 07:22
Warboys High Street (opp 44) 06:33 07:23
Warboys, opp Madecroft 06:33 07:23
Old Hurst, opp Holborn Farm 06:37 07:27
Godmanchester, nr Meadow Way 07:05
Godmanchester, opp York Close 07:06
Godmanchester, opp Fairey Avenue 07:06
Godmanchester, nr Windsor Road 07:06
Godmanchester, nr Dovehouse Close 07:07
Godmanchester, nr Lions Cross 07:07
Godmanchester, nr Sweetings Road 07:08
Godmanchester London Road (o/s 14) 07:08
Godmanchester, nr Silver Street 07:09
Godmanchester, opp Church Place 07:11
Godmanchester, opp Park Lane 07:12
Boxworth, opp School Lane 06:39
Boxworth, opp Elsworth Road 06:39
Elsworth, nr Brockley Road 06:44
Hilton, opp Scotts Crescent 06:52
St Ives, opp Greenfields 07:02
Fenstanton, opp Rookery Way 06:04 06:34
Fenstanton, opp Swan Road 06:04 06:34
Fenstanton, opp Chequer Street 06:05 06:35
Brampton, nr Horseshoes Way 06:49
Brampton, opp Grove Lane 06:50
Brampton, opp Bernard Road 06:51
Brampton, opp Burnaby Close 06:52
Brampton, nr Crane Street 06:54
Brampton, opp Evans Close 06:54
Brampton, opp Orchard Lane 06:55
Brampton, opp Church Road 06:55
Brampton, opp Bromholme Lane 06:57
Hinchingbrooke Park, opp Playing Field 06:58
Hinchingbrooke Park, nr Snowdonia Way 06:59
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 07:00 18:55 19:10
Hinchingbrooke Park, opp Snowdonia Way 07:01 18:55 19:10
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 07:05 18:58 19:13
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:07 07:15 19:00 19:15
Huntingdon, opp Wood Street 07:07 07:15 19:00 19:15
Huntingdon, nr East Street 07:09 07:17 19:01 19:16
Hartford, opp Church Lane 07:10 07:18 19:03 19:18
Hartford, opp The Spinney 07:11 07:19 19:03 19:18
Hartford, opp The Hollow 07:12 07:20 19:04 19:19
Hartford, opp Old Houghton Road 07:12 07:20 19:04 19:19
Hartford, opp Marina 19:05 19:20
Houghton and Wyton, nr Manor Close 19:07
Houghton and Wyton, nr Ware Lane 19:07
Wyton Airfield RAF Wyton (S-bound) 06:41 07:31
Houghton and Wyton, opp The Clock Tower 19:08
Wyton Airfield, opp Garage 06:43 07:33
Houghton and Wyton, opp Home Farm Road 19:09
Wyton Airfield, nr RAF Wyton Main Gate 06:14 06:45 07:35 07:27 19:14
Hartford, opp Marina 07:14
Wyton Airfield, opp Mere Way 06:15 06:46 07:36 07:28 19:14
Houghton and Wyton, opp St Ives Road 07:18 19:22
St Ives, nr Garner Drive 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:40 07:34 19:17 19:24
St Ives, nr Burrel Road 06:55 07:25 08:33 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:16 18:55
St Ives, opp Russet Close 06:52
St Ives, nr Ramsey Road 06:55
St Ives, nr Ansley Way 05:50 06:22 06:52 06:57 07:00 07:12 07:42 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:27 19:19 19:26
St Ives, nr Post Box 06:55 07:25 08:33 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:16 18:55
St Ives, nr California Road 05:50 06:22 06:52 06:57 07:00 07:12 07:42 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:27 19:19 19:26
St Ives, nr Waveney Road 06:55 07:25 08:33 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:16 18:55
St Ives, opp Pettis Road 05:50 06:22 06:52 06:57 07:00 07:12 07:42 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:27 19:19 19:26
St Ives, nr Car Park 05:51 06:23 06:53 06:58 07:01 07:13 07:43 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:28 19:20 19:27
St Ives, o/s Rainbow Centre 06:56 07:26 08:34 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:17 18:56
St Ives, opp The Mallards 05:51 06:23 06:53 06:58 07:01 07:13 07:43 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:28 19:20 19:27
St Ives Hill Rise (opp 122) 06:53 06:58 07:43
St Ives Ramsey Road (opp 193) 05:52 06:24 06:54 06:59 06:59 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:24 16:39 17:19 17:29 18:59 19:21 19:28
St Ives, nr Albemarle Road 05:52 06:24 06:54 06:59 06:59 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:24 16:39 17:19 17:29 18:59 19:21 19:28
St Ives, opp Elm Drive 05:53 06:25 06:55 07:00 07:00 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:40 17:20 17:30 19:00 19:22 19:29
St Ives, opp Chestnut Road 05:54 06:26 06:56 07:01 07:01 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:41 17:21 17:31 19:01 19:23 19:30
St Ives, nr Copperbeech Close 05:55 06:27 06:57 07:02 07:02 07:05 07:17 07:23 07:32 07:47 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:27 16:42 17:22 17:32 19:02 19:24 19:31
St Ives, nr Langley Close 05:56 06:28 06:58 07:03 07:03 07:06 07:18 07:24 07:33 07:48 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:43 17:23 17:33 19:03 19:25 19:32
St Ives, nr St John's Road 05:58 06:30 07:00 07:05 07:05 07:08 07:20 07:25 07:35 07:50 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:25 17:35 19:05 19:27 19:34
St Ives, nr East Street 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:06 07:06 07:09 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:51 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:26 17:36 19:06 19:28 19:35
St Ives The Busway Station Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:00 06:32 06:54 07:02 07:02 07:07 07:07 07:07 07:07 07:07 07:10 07:20 07:22 07:23 07:27 07:37 07:37 07:52 07:42 07:47 07:57 08:12 07:52 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:27 17:37 18:40 19:07 19:10 19:29 19:36
The Busway St Ives Park and Ride (S-bound) 06:27 06:03 06:35 06:57 07:05 07:10 07:15 07:10 07:23 07:25 07:35 07:31 07:40 07:45 07:55 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:00 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:30 17:40 18:43 19:13
The Busway Fen Drayton Lakes (S-bound) 06:29 06:05 06:37 06:59 07:07 07:12 07:17 07:12 07:25 07:27 07:37 07:33 07:42 07:47 07:57 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:02 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:32 17:42 18:45 19:15
The Busway Swavesey (S-bound) 06:32 06:08 06:40 07:02 07:10 07:15 07:20 07:15 07:28 07:30 07:40 07:36 07:45 07:50 08:00 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:05 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:35 17:45 18:48 19:18
The Busway Longstanton Park & Ride (S-bound) 06:37 06:13 06:45 07:07 07:15 07:20 07:25 07:20 07:33 07:35 07:45 07:41 07:50 07:55 07:58 08:05 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:10 08:18 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:40 17:50 18:53 19:23
The Busway Oakington (S-bound) 06:41 06:17 06:49 07:11 07:19 07:24 07:29 07:24 07:37 07:39 07:49 07:45 07:54 07:59 08:02 08:09 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:14 08:22 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:44 17:54 18:57 19:27
Impington, nr Pepys Terrace 06:45 06:21 06:53 07:15 07:23 07:28 07:33 07:28 07:41 07:43 07:53 07:49 07:58 08:03 08:06 08:13 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:18 08:26 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:48 17:58 19:01 19:31
The Busway Orchard Park West (N-bound) 06:46 06:22 06:54 07:16 07:24 07:29 07:34 07:29 07:42 07:44 07:54 07:50 07:59 08:04 08:07 08:14 08:11 08:29 08:44 08:19 08:27 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:49 17:59 19:02 19:32
The Busway Orchard Park East (N-bound) 06:47 06:23 06:55 07:17 07:25 07:30 07:35 07:30 07:43 07:45 07:55 07:51 08:00 08:05 08:08 08:15 08:12 08:30 08:45 08:20 08:28 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:50 18:00 19:03 19:33
Cambridge The Busway Regional College (S-bound) 06:48 06:24 06:56 07:18 07:26 07:31 07:36 07:31 07:44 07:46 07:56 07:52 08:01 08:06 08:09 08:16 08:13 08:31 08:46 08:21 08:29 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:51 18:01 19:04 19:34
Cambridge The Busway Science Park (S-bound) 06:49 06:25 06:57 07:19 07:27 07:32 07:37 07:32 07:45 07:47 07:57 07:53 08:02 08:07 08:10 08:17 08:14 08:32 08:47 08:22 08:30 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:52 18:02 19:05 19:35
Cambridge, adj The Busway New Square 07:00 06:36 07:08 07:30 07:38 07:43 07:48 07:43 07:56 07:58 08:08 08:04 08:13 08:18 08:21 08:28 08:25 08:43 08:58 08:33 08:41 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:23 18:03 18:13 19:16 19:46
Cambridge, adj The Busway Regent Street 07:03 06:39 07:11 07:33 07:41 07:46 07:51 07:46 07:59 08:01 08:11 08:07 08:16 08:21 08:24 08:31 08:28 08:46 09:01 08:36 08:44 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:26 18:06 18:16 19:19 19:49
Cambridge The Busway Railway Station (Stop 1) 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:01 07:56 08:09 08:11 08:21 08:17 08:26 08:31 08:34 08:41 08:38 08:56 09:11 08:46 08:54 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:36 18:16 18:26 19:29 19:59
Addenbrooke’s, opp Royal Papworth Hospital 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:22 08:36 08:43 08:51 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:41 18:21 18:31 19:34 20:04
Cambridge, opp Hills Rd 6th Form Col 08:37
Cambridge, opp Long Rd 6th Form Coll 08:44
Addenbrooke’s Rosie Maternity Unit (Stop F) 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:23 08:37 08:48 08:44 08:52 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:42 18:22 18:32 19:35 20:05
Addenbrooke’s, o/s Hospital Outpatients 06:14 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:25 08:39 08:52 08:46 08:54 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:44 18:24 18:34 19:37 20:07
Addenbrooke’s, nr Puddicombe Way 06:15 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:26 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:25 18:35 19:38 20:08
Addenbrooke’s, o/s Royal Papworth Hospital 06:59 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:27 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:26 19:39 20:09
The Busway Trumpington (S-bound) 06:19 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:30 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 17:49 18:29 18:39 19:42 20:12
The Busway Trumpington Park-and-Ride (N-bound) 06:23 06:36 07:06 07:38 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:34 08:48 08:55 08:56 09:03 09:43 09:58 10:01 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:01 11:13 11:38 11:53 11:56 12:08 12:38 12:53 12:56 13:08 13:38 13:53 13:56 14:08 14:38 14:53 14:56 15:08 15:38 15:53 15:56 16:08 16:38 16:53 16:56 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:02 18:33 18:43 19:46 20:16
Hauxton, nr Church Road 08:01 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:07
Harston, nr London Road 08:01 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:07
Harston, nr High Meadow 08:02 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:08
Harston, nr Station Road 08:04 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:10
Harston, opp Church Street 08:04 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:10
Foxton, nr Railway Station 08:09 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:15
Foxton, opp Hall Close 08:09 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:15
Foxton, opp War Memorial 08:10 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:16
Foxton, nr The Green 08:10 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:16
Shepreth Road (nr) 08:13 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:19
Shepreth, nr Dunsbridge Turnpike 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:22
Melbourn, nr Portway 08:19 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:25
Melbourn, nr Russet Way 08:19 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:25
Melbourn, opp Vicarage Close 08:21 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:27
Melbourn, o/s Falconer Court 08:21 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:27
Melbourn, nr Back Lane 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:28
Melbourn, nr Holland Hall 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:31
Royston Roundabout (S-bound) 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:33
Royston, opp Green Street 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:33
Royston, opp Mill Road 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:34
Royston, opp St Mary's RC School 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:34
Royston Bus Station (Stop 2) 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:36
Royston, o/s Recreation Ground 08:31 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:37
Royston, nr St Mary's RC School 08:33 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:39
Royston, nr Orchard Road 08:37 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:43
Royston, o/s Tesco 08:40 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:46
Royston, adj Roysia Schools 08:43 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:49
Royston, opp Shakespeare 08:44 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:50
Royston, nr Roysia Surgery 08:46 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:52
Runs Mon-Fri when schools are closed

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in the Fens