bustimes.org

CL-4 - Stratford - Snaresbrook - Redbridge

A bus service

Map

Redbridge - Snaresbrook - Stratford

Redbridge Station (Stop RB) 05:00 05:20 then every 15 minutes until 06:35 06:45 then every 5 minutes until 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:30 then every 5 minutes until 09:25 09:30 09:35 09:40 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:00 then every 5 minutes until 18:40 then every 6 minutes until 19:46 19:52 19:58 20:04 20:10 20:16 20:22 20:28 20:34 then every 6 minutes until 21:52 21:58 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:25 23:42
Wanstead Station (Stop A) 05:04 05:24 06:39 06:49 08:04 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:35 09:30 09:35 09:40 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:00 10:06 18:46 19:52 19:58 20:04 20:10 20:16 20:22 20:28 20:34 20:39 21:57 22:03 22:14 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:29 23:46
Snaresbrook Station (Stop SJ) 05:10 05:30 06:45 06:55 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:42 09:37 09:42 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:02 10:08 10:14 18:54 20:00 20:06 20:12 20:18 20:24 20:30 20:36 20:41 20:46 22:04 22:10 22:21 22:36 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:35 23:52
Leytonstone Station (Stop W) 05:15 05:35 06:50 07:00 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:37 08:42 08:49 09:44 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:04 10:14 10:20 10:26 19:06 20:12 20:18 20:24 20:30 20:36 20:37 20:43 20:48 20:53 22:11 22:17 22:28 22:41 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:40 23:57
Leyton Station (Stop A) 05:25 05:45 07:00 07:10 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:42 08:49 08:54 09:01 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:35 10:41 19:21 20:27 20:33 20:39 20:44 20:50 20:51 20:57 21:02 21:07 22:25 22:31 22:42 22:53 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:52 00:09
Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop T) 05:31 05:51 07:06 07:16 08:31 08:38 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:02 09:09 10:04 10:16 10:21 10:26 10:34 10:44 10:50 10:56 19:36 20:42 20:41 20:47 21:52 20:58 20:59 21:05 21:10 21:15 22:33 22:37 22:48 22:59 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:58 00:15

Stratford - Snaresbrook - Redbridge

Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop W) 06:00 06:20 then every 15 minutes until 07:05 07:15 then every 5 minutes until 08:05 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:30 then every 5 minutes until 09:30 09:35 09:40 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:00 then every 5 minutes until 13:50 13:55 14:00 14:05 then every 5 minutes until 14:20 14:25 14:30 then every 5 minutes until 19:10 19:16 19:22 19:28 19:34 19:40 19:46 19:52 then every 6 minutes until 20:16 20:22 20:28 20:34 then every 6 minutes until 21:40 21:46 21:52 21:58 22:04 22:10 22:20 22:35 then every 15 minutes until 23:50
Leyton Station (Stop B) 06:06 06:26 07:11 07:21 08:11 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:36 09:36 09:41 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:08 13:58 14:03 14:08 14:13 14:28 14:33 14:40 19:20 19:26 19:32 19:38 19:44 19:50 19:56 20:02 20:26 20:32 20:38 20:40 21:46 21:52 21:58 22:04 22:10 22:16 22:26 22:41 23:56
Leytonstone Harvey Road (Stop H) 06:14 06:34 07:19 07:29 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:41 08:46 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:19 10:26 14:16 14:21 14:26 14:31 14:46 15:06 15:13 19:53 19:59 20:05 20:11 20:17 20:23 20:29 20:35 20:59 20:57 21:03 21:05 22:11 22:17 22:23 22:29 22:35 22:41 22:51 22:56 00:11
Snaresbrook Station (Stop SC) 06:21 06:41 07:26 07:36 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:43 08:50 08:55 09:55 10:00 10:05 10:14 10:19 10:32 10:39 14:29 14:34 14:39 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:28 20:08 20:14 20:20 20:26 20:32 20:38 20:44 20:44 21:08 21:06 21:12 21:14 22:20 22:26 22:32 22:38 22:42 22:48 22:58 23:03 00:18
Wanstead High St / Wanstead Station (Stop D) 06:24 06:44 07:29 07:39 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:46 08:53 08:58 09:58 10:04 10:09 10:18 10:23 10:36 10:43 14:33 14:39 14:44 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:33 20:13 20:19 20:25 20:31 20:36 20:42 20:48 20:48 21:12 21:10 21:16 21:18 22:24 22:30 22:36 22:42 22:46 22:52 23:02 23:07 00:22
Redbridge (Stop B) 06:28 06:48 07:33 07:43 08:33 08:39 08:44 08:51 08:58 09:03 10:03 10:10 10:15 10:24 10:29 10:42 10:49 14:39 14:45 14:50 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:39 20:19 20:25 20:31 20:36 20:41 20:47 20:53 20:53 21:17 21:15 21:21 21:23 22:29 22:34 22:40 22:46 22:50 22:56 23:06 23:11 00:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset