bustimes.org

A1 - Acre Road - Milton

A bus service operated by Gibson Direct

Map

Inbound

Lambhill, opp Chapelton Street 08:52 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:42
Milton Liddesdale Road (opp 128) 08:52 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:42
Milton, after Castlebay Street 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:43
Milton, at 293 Liddesdale Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:43
Milton, after Ensay Street 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:44
Milton, before Liddesdale Square 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:45
Milton, after Shillay Street 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:46
Milton, before Scaraway Street 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:47
Milton, opp Scaraway Terrace 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:48
Milton, before Shapinsay Street 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:48
Milton Bus Terminus (at) 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:50
Milton, opp Shapinsay Street 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:50
Milton, after Scaraway Terrace 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:51
Milton, after Scaraway Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:52
Milton Shillay Street (opp & before) 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:52
Milton, before John Marshall Drive 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:53
Milton, after Colston Road 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:53
Milton, opp St Augustines Church 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:54
Milton, opp Berneray Street 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:55
Milton, before Ashfield Street 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Milton, opp Westray Circus 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Milton, before Ashgill Place 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Lambhill, after Chapelton Street 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Lambhill, after Hillend Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Lambhill, opp Kilfinan Street 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Lambhill, after Strachur Street 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Cadder, before Skirsa Square 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Cadder, at Skirsa Place 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
Cadder, opp Fara Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Cadder, opp Skirsa Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Cadder, opp St Agnes Pr School 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Cadder, opp Knowetap Street 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Cadder Road (after) 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Cadder, opp Glenburn Lane 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Maryhill, opp Glenavon Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Maryhill, opp Barrisdale Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Maryhill, opp Lyndale Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Summerston, at Asda 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:25 13:15 14:15 15:15
Maryhill, nr Ledgowan Place 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:25 13:15 14:15 15:15
Maryhill, after Shiskine Street 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:26 13:16 14:16 15:16
Maryhill, before Kirn Street 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:26 13:16 14:16 15:16
Maryhill, opp Glasgow University 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:28 13:18 14:18 15:18
Maryhill, at Science Park 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:29 13:19 14:19 15:19
Maryhill, opp Turning Circle 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:30 13:20 14:20 15:20

Outbound

Maryhill, opp Turning Circle 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:20
Maryhill, opp Science Park 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:20
Maryhill, at Glasgow University 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:21
Maryhill, opp Kirn Street 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:22
Maryhill, opp Shiskine Street 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:23
Maryhill, opp Ledgowan Place 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:24
Summerston, at Asda 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:25
Summerston, at Asda 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:30
Maryhill, before Lyndale Road 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:30
Maryhill Barrisdale Road (Past) 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:31
Maryhill, before Glenavon Road 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:32
Cadder, before Glenburn Lane 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:32
Cadder Road (before) 09:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:33
Cadder, after Herma Street 09:44 10:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:34
Cadder, at Skirsa Street 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35
Cadder, after Fara Street 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35
Cadder, opp Skirsa Square 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:36
Cadder, before Tresta Road 09:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:37
Lambhill, opp Knapdale Street 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:38
Lambhill, before Kilfinan Street 09:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:39
Lambhill, after Balmore Road 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:40
Lambhill, opp Chapelton Street 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Gibson Direct