bustimes.org

A1 - Solihull - Solihull

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Solihull Town Centre (Stop SM) 07:50 then hourly until 13:50 15:00 then hourly until 18:00
Solihull School Lane (adjacent) 07:56 13:56 15:06 18:06
Lode Heath, opposite Oakland Close 07:57 13:57 15:07 18:07
Lode Heath, adj Yew Tree Lane 07:58 13:58 15:08 18:08
Elmdon Heath, adj Parkway Hospital 07:58 13:58 15:08 18:08
Elmdon Heath, before Lugtrout Lane 07:59 13:59 15:09 18:09
Elmdon Heath, adj Barnfield Drive 08:00 14:00 15:10 18:10
Elmdon Heath, adj Cloudbridge Drive 08:01 14:01 15:11 18:11
Elmdon Heath, adj Merstal Drive 08:01 14:01 15:11 18:11
Elmdon Park, after Huxbey Drive 08:03 14:03 15:13 18:13
Elmdon Park, opp Land Rover Works 08:03 14:03 15:13 18:13
Elmdon Park, before Whar Hall Rd 08:03 14:03 15:13 18:13
Elmdon Heath Dalecote Avenue (adjacent) 08:04 14:04 15:14 18:14
Elmdon Heath, adj Recreation Ground 08:05 14:05 15:15 18:15
Elmdon Heath, adj Lugtrout Lane 08:06 14:06 15:16 18:16
Lode Heath, opp Heath Rd 08:07 14:07 15:17 18:17
Lode Heath, opp Damson Lane 08:07 14:07 15:17 18:17
Lode Heath, opp Alston Rd 08:08 14:08 15:18 18:18
Lode Heath, after Moat Lane 08:09 14:09 15:19 18:19
Lode Heath, adj Redlands Rd 08:10 14:10 15:20 18:20
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 08:11 14:11 15:21 18:21
Solihull Touchwood Hall Close (Stop SJ) 08:12 14:12 15:22 18:22
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SM) 08:17 14:17 15:26 18:26

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/DIAM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 10 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus