🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

A17 - Pendeen - St Just - Penzance - St Ives

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Map

Outbound

Lower Boscaswell Boscaswell Estate (W-bound) 06:55 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Pendeen Moorland Close (SE-bound) 06:55 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Pendeen, opp Boscaswell Stores 06:57 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Pendeen Church Road (SW-bound) 06:57 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Madron Trelawney Estate (NW-bound) 06:53 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Pendeen, opp Boscaswell Playing Fields 06:57 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Madron Fore Street (SE-bound) 06:53 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Pendeen Geevor Tin Mine (SW-bound) 06:57 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Madron Poltair Hospital (SE-bound) 06:55 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Trewellard Arms (SW-bound) 06:58 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Carnyorth Terrace (S-bound) 06:59 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Carnyorth Falmouth Place (SW-bound) 06:59 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Botallack Cresswell Terrace (SW-bound) 07:00 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Botallack, opp Creswell Terrace 07:01 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Botallack Queen's Arms (S-bound) 07:02 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Truthwall Trevaylor Caravan Park (S-bound) 07:02 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Tregeseal Nancherrow (S-bound) 07:04 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
St Just Top Nancherrow Hill (SE-bound) 07:04 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
St Just Terminus (N-bound) 07:06 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
St Just Terminus (N-bound) 07:09 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
St Just Fore Street (S-bound) 07:09 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
St Just, opp Carn Bosavern 07:10 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
St Just Tregeseal Cross Roads (E-bound) 07:11 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
St Just, opp Leswidden Concrete Products 07:13 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Newbridge Pendeen Turn (NE-bound) 07:14 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Newbridge, opp Tregerest 07:15 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Newbridge, opp The Fountain Inn 07:17 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Tremethick Cross (SE-bound) 07:20 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Tremethick Cross, opp Toll House 07:20 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Madron Trengwainton Gardens (E-bound) 07:23 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Heamoor, opp Heather Close 07:24 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Heamoor, opp Penarwyn Crescent 07:25 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Heamoor Polventon Close (N-bound) 07:25 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Heamoor Parc Letta (NE-bound) 07:26 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Heamoor, opp Haig Place 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Heamoor Sona Merg Close (SE-bound) 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Penzance Pink Lodge (SE-bound) 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Penzance St Clare (SE-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Penzance St Clare Street (SE-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Penzance Church (S-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Penzance Market Jew Street (NE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Penzance Bus Station (Stand D) 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Penzance Bus Station (Stand D) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Penzance Chyandour (E-bound) 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:17 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:17
Penzance Gwel Lewern (E-bound) 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:17 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:17
Penzance Sainsburys Entrance (NE-bound) 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:46 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:18
Penzance Sainsburys (NE-bound) 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:46 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:18
Penzance, opp Halfords 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:47 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:19
Long Rock, opp Morrisons 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:20 12:48 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:20
Long Rock Mexico Inn (E-bound) 06:22 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:50 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:22
Long Rock Varfell Turn (N-bound) 06:22 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:24 12:52 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:24
Crowlas Chy-an-Gweal Estate (N-bound) 06:26 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:56 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:28
Ludgvan The Old Inn (E-bound) 06:26 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:56 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:28
Crowlas The Star Inn (E-bound) 06:28 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:30 12:58 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:30
Crowlas Cockwells Turn (NE-bound) 06:28 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:30 12:58 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:30
Whitecross, opp Bus Shelter 06:29 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:31
Whitecross The Old School House (NE-bound) 06:29 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:31
Canon’s Town, opp Bus Shelter 06:30 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:00 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:32
Rose-an-Grouse, opp Lamb and Flag Inn 06:31 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:33
St Erth Interchange (SW-bound) 06:32 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:02 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:34
Lelant, opp Dobbies Garden Centre 06:34 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:06 12:36 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:36
Lelant Woodlands (N-bound) 06:36 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:08 12:38 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:38
Lelant, opp Village Hall 06:39 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:11 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:41
Lelant Tyringham Road (W-bound) 06:39 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:11 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:41
Carbis Bay Longstone Cross (NW-bound) 06:42 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:14 12:44 13:12 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:44
Carbis Bay, opp Boskerris Road 06:43 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:15 12:45 13:13 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:45
Carbis Bay Count House Lane (NW-bound) 06:44 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:16 12:46 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:46
St Ives Tesco (NW-bound) 06:44 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:16 12:46 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:46
St Ives Cornish Arms (N-bound) 06:45 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:17 12:47 13:15 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:47
St Ives Harbour Hotel (N-bound) 06:47 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:19 12:49 13:17 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:49
St Ives Bus Station (SE-bound) 06:49 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:21 12:51 13:19 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:51

Inbound

St Ives Bus Station (SE-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
St Ives Harbour Hotel (S-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
St Ives The View (SE-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
St Ives Cornish Arms (S-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
St Ives, opp Opp Tesco 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Carbis Bay Valley Road (SE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Carbis Bay Boskerris Road (SE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Carbis Bay Richmond Way (SE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Carbis Bay Longstone Cross (SE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Lelant Tyringham Road (SE-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Lelant Village Hall (SW-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Lelant Woodlands (S-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Lelant Dobbies Garden Centre (SE-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
St Erth Interchange (SW-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Rose-an-Grouse Lamb and Flag (SW-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Canon’s Town Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Whitecross, opp The Old School House 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Whitecross Bus Shelter (S-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Crowlas, opp Cockwells Turn 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Crowlas, opp The Star Inn 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Ludgvan, opp The Old Inn 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Crowlas Chy-an-Gweal Estate (S-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Long Rock Varfell Turn (S-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:21
Long Rock, opp Mexico Inn 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24
Long Rock Morrisons (W-bound) 07:28 07:59 08:28 08:59 09:28 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26
Penzance Halfords (W-bound) 07:29 08:00 08:29 09:00 09:29 10:00 10:29 11:00 11:29 12:00 12:29 13:00 13:29 14:00 14:29 15:00 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:27
Penzance Sainsburys (SW-bound) 07:29 08:01 08:29 09:01 09:29 10:01 10:29 11:01 11:29 12:01 12:29 13:01 13:29 14:01 14:29 15:01 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:27
Penzance Sainsburys Entrance (SW-bound) 07:30 08:01 08:30 09:01 09:30 10:01 10:30 11:01 11:30 12:01 12:30 13:01 13:30 14:01 14:30 15:01 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28
Penzance, opp Gwel Lewern 07:30 08:02 08:30 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:30 11:02 11:30 12:02 12:30 13:02 13:30 14:02 14:30 15:02 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:28
Penzance Chyandour (W-bound) 07:31 08:03 08:31 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:31 11:03 11:31 12:03 12:31 13:03 13:31 14:03 14:31 15:03 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:29
Penzance Bus Station (Stand C) 07:34 08:07 08:34 09:07 09:34 10:07 10:34 11:07 11:34 12:07 12:34 13:07 13:34 14:07 14:34 15:07 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32
Penzance Bus Station (Stand C) 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Penzance Market Jew Street (SW-bound) 07:08 07:42 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Penzance Green Market (W-bound) 07:10 07:44 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Penzance Penalverne Place (N-bound) 07:10 07:44 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Penzance West Cornwall Hospital (N-bound) 07:11 07:45 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Penzance St Clare (NW-bound) 07:12 07:46 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Penzance Pink Lodge (NW-bound) 07:13 07:47 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Heamoor, opp Sona Merg Close 07:14 07:48 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Heamoor Haig Place (NW-bound) 07:15 07:49 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Heamoor Top of Bolitho Road (NW-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:49 17:49
Heamoor Parc Letta (SW-bound) 07:16 08:19 09:20 10:19 11:20 12:20 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:20 18:20
Madron Poltair Hospital (NW-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 17:50
Heamoor Polventon Close (S-bound) 07:16 08:19 09:20 10:19 11:20 12:20 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:20 18:20
Madron Fore Street (W-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:52 17:52
Heamoor Penarwyn Crescent (W-bound) 07:16 08:19 09:20 10:19 11:20 12:20 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:20 18:20
Madron Trelawney Estate (NW-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:53 17:53
Heamoor Heather Close (NW-bound) 07:17 08:20 09:21 10:20 11:21 12:21 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:21 18:21
Madron, opp Trengwainton Gardens 07:19 08:22 09:23 10:22 11:23 12:23 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:23 18:23
Tremethick Cross Toll House (SW-bound) 07:21 08:24 09:25 10:24 11:25 12:25 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:25
Newbridge The Fountain Inn (W-bound) 07:25 08:28 09:29 10:28 11:29 12:29 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:29 18:29
Newbridge Telephone Box (W-bound) 07:25 08:28 09:29 10:28 11:29 12:29 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:29 18:29
Newbridge Tregerest (W-bound) 07:26 08:29 09:30 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:30 18:30
Newbridge Pendeen Turn (SW-bound) 07:27 08:30 09:31 10:30 11:31 12:31 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:31 18:31
St Just Leswidden Concrete Products (W-bound) 07:28 08:31 09:32 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:32 18:32
St Just Tregeseal Cross Roads (W-bound) 07:30 08:33 09:34 10:33 11:34 12:34 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:34 18:34
St Just Carn Bosavern (NW-bound) 07:31 08:34 09:35 10:34 11:35 12:35 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:35 18:35
St Just Fore Street (N-bound) 07:31 08:34 09:35 10:34 11:35 12:35 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:35 18:35
St Just Terminus (N-bound) 07:33 08:36 09:37 10:36 11:37 12:37 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:37 18:37
St Just Top Nancherrow Hill (NW-bound) 07:34 08:37 09:38 10:37 11:38 12:38 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:38 18:38
Tregeseal Nancherrow (N-bound) 07:34 08:37 09:38 10:37 11:38 12:38 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:38 18:38
Truthwall, opp Trevaylor Caravan Park 07:36 08:39 09:40 10:39 11:40 12:40 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:40 18:40
Botallack Queen's Arms (N-bound) 07:37 08:40 09:41 10:40 11:41 12:41 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:41 18:41
Botallack Creswell Terrace (E-bound) 07:38 08:41 09:42 10:41 11:42 12:42 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:42 18:42
Carnyorth Falmouth Place (NE-bound) 07:39 08:42 09:43 10:42 11:43 12:43 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:43 18:43
Carnyorth Terrace (opp) 07:40 08:43 09:44 10:43 11:44 12:44 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:44 18:44
Trewellard Arms (opp) 07:40 08:43 09:44 10:43 11:44 12:44 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:44 18:44
Pendeen Geevor Tin Mine (NE-bound) 07:41 08:44 09:45 10:44 11:45 12:45 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:45 18:45
Pendeen Boscaswell Playing Fields (NE-bound) 07:41 08:44 09:45 10:44 11:45 12:45 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:45 18:45
Pendeen Church Road (NE-bound) 07:41 08:44 09:45 10:44 11:45 12:45 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:45 18:45
Pendeen Boscaswell Stores (NW-bound) 07:42 08:45 09:46 10:45 11:46 12:46 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:46 18:46
Pendeen Moorland Close (NW-bound) 07:44 08:47 09:48 10:47 11:48 12:48 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:48 18:48
Lower Boscaswell Boscaswell Estate (W-bound) 07:46 08:49 09:50 10:49 11:50 12:50 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:50 18:50

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Kernow