bustimes.org

A17 - Lower Boscaswell - Heamoor - Penzance

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Lower Boscaswell - Heamoor - Penzance

Lower Boscaswell Boscaswell Estate (W-bound) 00:15 00:15 06:55 06:55 09:06 09:06 09:06 09:06 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 18:58 18:58 19:06 19:06 19:06 19:06 19:06 19:06 20:15 20:15 22:15 22:15
Pendeen Moorland Close (SE-bound) 00:16 00:16 09:06 09:06 09:06 09:06 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 18:59 18:59 19:06 19:06 19:06 19:06 19:06 19:06 20:16 20:16 22:16 22:16
Pendeen, opp Boscaswell Stores 00:16 00:16 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 18:59 18:59 19:07 19:07 19:07 19:07 19:07 19:07 20:16 20:16 22:16 22:16
Pendeen Church Road (SW-bound) 00:16 00:16 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 18:59 18:59 19:07 19:07 19:07 19:07 19:07 19:07 20:16 20:16 22:16 22:16
Pendeen, opp Boscaswell Playing Fields 00:17 00:17 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 19:00 19:00 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:08 20:17 20:17 22:17 22:17
Pendeen Geevor Tin Mine (SW-bound) 00:17 00:17 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 19:00 19:00 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:08 20:17 20:17 22:17 22:17
Trewellard Arms (SW-bound) 00:17 00:17 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 19:00 19:00 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:08 20:17 20:17 22:17 22:17
Carnyorth Terrace (S-bound) 00:19 00:19 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 19:02 19:02 19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 20:19 20:19 22:19 22:19
Carnyorth Falmouth Place (SW-bound) 00:19 00:19 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 19:02 19:02 19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 20:19 20:19 22:19 22:19
Botallack Cresswell Terrace (SW-bound) 00:20 00:20 09:11 09:11 09:11 09:11 09:11 09:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:11 19:03 19:03 19:11 19:11 19:11 19:11 19:11 19:11 20:20 20:20 22:20 22:20
Botallack Queen's Arms (S-bound) 00:22 00:22 09:13 09:13 09:13 09:13 09:13 09:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 19:05 19:05 19:13 19:13 19:13 19:13 19:13 19:13 20:22 20:22 22:22 22:22
Truthwall Trevaylor Caravan Park (S-bound) 00:22 00:22 09:13 09:13 09:13 09:13 09:13 09:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 19:05 19:05 19:13 19:13 19:13 19:13 19:13 19:13 20:22 20:22 22:22 22:22
Tregeseal Nancherrow (S-bound) 00:24 00:24 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 19:07 19:07 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 20:24 20:24 22:24 22:24
St Just Top Nancherrow Hill (SE-bound) 00:25 00:25 09:16 09:16 09:16 09:16 09:16 09:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 17:16 17:16 17:16 17:16 17:16 17:16 19:08 19:08 19:16 19:16 19:16 19:16 19:16 19:16 20:25 20:25 22:25 22:25
St Just Terminus (N-bound) 00:26 00:26 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 19:09 19:09 19:17 19:17 19:17 19:17 19:17 19:17 20:26 20:26 22:26 22:26
St Just Fore Street (S-bound) 00:26 00:26 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 19:09 19:09 19:17 19:17 19:17 19:17 19:17 19:17 20:26 20:26 22:26 22:26
St Just, opp Carn Bosavern 00:28 00:28 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 19:11 19:11 19:17 19:17 19:17 19:17 19:17 19:17 20:28 20:28 22:28 22:28
St Just Tregeseal Cross Roads (E-bound) 00:29 00:29 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:19 19:12 19:12 19:19 19:19 19:19 19:19 19:19 19:19 20:29 20:29 22:29 22:29
St Just, opp Leswidden Concrete Products 00:30 00:30 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 19:13 19:13 19:20 19:20 19:20 19:20 19:20 19:20 20:30 20:30 22:30 22:30
Newbridge Pendeen Turn (NE-bound) 00:32 00:32 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 17:22 17:22 17:22 17:22 17:22 17:22 19:15 19:15 19:22 19:22 19:22 19:22 19:22 19:22 20:32 20:32 22:32 22:32
Newbridge, opp Tregerest 00:32 00:32 09:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 17:23 17:23 17:23 17:23 17:23 17:23 19:15 19:15 19:23 19:23 19:23 19:23 19:23 19:23 20:32 20:32 22:32 22:32
Newbridge, opp The Fountain Inn 00:34 00:34 07:07 07:07 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 19:17 19:17 19:25 19:25 19:25 19:25 19:25 19:25 20:34 20:34 22:34 22:34
Tremethick Cross (SE-bound) 00:36 00:36 07:09 07:09 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 19:19 19:19 19:27 19:27 19:27 19:27 19:27 19:27 20:36 20:36 22:36 22:36
Tremethick Cross, opp Toll House 00:36 00:36 07:09 07:09 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 19:19 19:19 19:27 19:27 19:27 19:27 19:27 19:27 20:36 20:36 22:36 22:36
Madron Trengwainton Gardens (E-bound) 00:39 00:39 07:12 07:12 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 19:22 19:22 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 20:39 20:39 22:39 22:39
Heamoor, opp Heather Close 00:40 00:40 07:13 07:13 09:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 17:31 17:31 17:31 17:31 17:31 17:31 19:23 19:23 19:31 19:31 19:31 19:31 19:31 19:31 20:40 20:40 22:40 22:40
Heamoor, opp Penarwyn Crescent 00:41 00:41 07:14 07:14 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 19:24 19:24 19:32 19:32 19:32 19:32 19:32 19:32 20:41 20:41 22:41 22:41
Heamoor Polventon Close (N-bound) 00:41 00:41 07:14 07:14 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 19:24 19:24 19:32 19:32 19:32 19:32 19:32 19:32 20:41 20:41 22:41 22:41
Heamoor Parc Letta (NE-bound) 00:42 00:42 07:15 07:15 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 19:25 19:25 19:33 19:33 19:33 19:33 19:33 19:33 20:42 20:42 22:42 22:42
Heamoor Top of Bolitho Road (NW-bound) 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 19:25 19:25 19:33 19:33 19:33 19:33 19:33 19:33 20:42 20:42 22:42 22:42
Madron Poltair Hospital (NW-bound) 09:34 09:34 09:34 09:34 09:34 09:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 15:34 15:34 15:34 15:34 15:34 15:34 17:34 17:34 17:34 17:34 17:34 17:34 19:26 19:26 19:34 19:34 19:34 19:34 19:34 19:34 20:43 20:43 22:43 22:43
Madron Fore Street (W-bound) 09:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 19:28 19:28 19:36 19:36 19:36 19:36 19:36 19:36 20:45 20:45 22:45 22:45
Madron Trelawney Estate (NW-bound) 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 19:28 19:28 19:37 19:37 19:37 19:37 19:37 19:37 20:45 20:45 22:45 22:45
Tremethick Cross (SE-bound) 09:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 19:39 19:39 19:39 19:39 19:39 19:39
Tremethick Cross, opp Toll House 09:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 19:39 19:39 19:39 19:39 19:39 19:39
Madron Trengwainton Gardens (E-bound) 09:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 19:40 19:40 19:40 19:40 19:40 19:40
Madron, opp Trelawney Estate 19:29 20:46 22:46
Madron Trelawney Estate (NW-bound) 19:29 20:46 22:46
Madron Fore Street (SE-bound) 19:29 20:46 22:46
Madron Poltair Hospital (SE-bound) 19:31 20:48 22:48
Heamoor, opp Haig Place 00:43 00:43 07:16 07:16 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 19:33 19:33 19:41 19:41 19:41 19:41 19:41 19:41 20:50 20:50 22:50 22:50
Heamoor Sona Merg Close (SE-bound) 00:43 00:43 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 19:33 19:33 19:41 19:41 19:41 19:41 19:41 19:41 20:50 20:50 22:50 22:50
Penzance Pink Lodge (SE-bound) 00:44 00:44 09:42 09:42 09:42 09:42 09:42 09:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 17:42 17:42 17:42 17:42 17:42 17:42 19:34 19:34 19:42 19:42 19:42 19:42 19:42 19:42 20:51 20:51 22:51 22:51
Penzance St Clare (SE-bound) 00:45 00:45 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 19:35 19:35 19:43 19:43 19:43 19:43 19:43 19:43 20:52 20:52 22:52 22:52
Penzance West Cornwall Hospital (S-bound) 00:45 00:45 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 19:35 19:35 19:43 19:43 19:43 19:43 19:43 19:43 20:52 20:52 22:52 22:52
Penzance Penalverne Place (S-bound) 00:45 00:45 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 19:35 19:35 19:43 19:43 19:43 19:43 19:43 19:43 20:52 20:52 22:52 22:52
Penzance Market Jew Street (NE-bound) 00:47 00:47 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 19:37 19:37 19:45 19:45 19:45 19:45 19:45 19:45 20:54 20:54 22:54 22:54
Penzance Bus Station (Stand D) 00:52 00:52 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 19:42 19:42 19:50 19:50 19:50 19:50 19:50 19:50 20:59 20:59 22:59 22:59

Penzance - Heamoor - Lower Boscaswell

Penzance Bus Station (Stand C) 06:10 06:10 08:20 08:20 08:20 08:20 08:20 08:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 19:30 19:30 21:30 21:30 23:30 23:30
Penzance Market Jew Street (SW-bound) 06:11 06:11 08:21 08:21 08:21 08:21 08:21 08:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 18:21 18:21 18:21 18:21 18:21 18:21 19:31 19:31 21:31 21:31 23:31 23:31
Penzance Green Market (W-bound) 06:13 06:13 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 19:33 19:33 21:33 21:33 23:33 23:33
Penzance Penalverne Place (N-bound) 06:13 06:13 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 19:33 19:33 21:33 21:33 23:33 23:33
Penzance West Cornwall Hospital (N-bound) 06:14 06:14 08:24 08:24 08:24 08:24 08:24 08:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 19:34 19:34 21:34 21:34 23:34 23:34
Penzance St Clare (NW-bound) 06:15 06:15 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 16:25 16:25 16:25 16:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 19:35 19:35 21:35 21:35 23:35 23:35
Penzance Pink Lodge (NW-bound) 06:16 06:16 08:26 08:26 08:26 08:26 08:26 08:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:26 19:36 19:36 21:36 21:36 23:36 23:36
Heamoor, opp Sona Merg Close 06:17 06:17 08:27 08:27 08:27 08:27 08:27 08:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:27 19:37 19:37 21:37 21:37 23:37 23:37
Heamoor Haig Place (NW-bound) 06:18 06:18 08:28 08:28 08:28 08:28 08:28 08:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 19:38 19:38 21:38 21:38 23:38 23:38
Heamoor Top of Bolitho Road (NW-bound) 06:18 06:18 08:28 08:28 08:28 08:28 08:28 08:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 19:38 19:38 21:38 21:38 23:38 23:38
Madron Poltair Hospital (NW-bound) 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 19:40 19:40 21:40 21:40 23:40 23:40
Madron Fore Street (W-bound) 08:32 08:32 08:32 08:32 08:32 08:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 19:42 19:42 21:42 21:42 23:42 23:42
Madron Trelawney Estate (NW-bound) 08:33 08:33 08:33 08:33 08:33 08:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 19:43 19:43 21:43 21:43 23:43 23:43
Madron, opp Trelawney Estate 19:43 21:43 23:43
Madron Trelawney Estate (NW-bound) 19:43 21:43 23:43
Madron Fore Street (SE-bound) 08:33 08:33 08:33 08:33 08:33 08:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 19:44 19:44 21:44 21:44 23:44 23:44
Madron Poltair Hospital (SE-bound) 08:34 08:34 08:34 08:34 08:34 08:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 18:34 18:34 18:34 18:34 18:34 18:34 19:45 19:45 21:45 21:45 23:45 23:45
Heamoor Parc Letta (SW-bound) 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36
Heamoor Polventon Close (S-bound) 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36
Heamoor Penarwyn Crescent (W-bound) 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36
Heamoor Heather Close (NW-bound) 08:37 08:37 08:37 08:37 08:37 08:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 18:37 18:37 18:37 18:37 18:37 18:37
Madron, opp Trengwainton Gardens 06:22 06:22 08:39 08:39 08:39 08:39 08:39 08:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 18:39 18:39 18:39 18:39 18:39 18:39 19:49 19:49 21:49 21:49 23:49 23:49
Tremethick Cross Toll House (SW-bound) 06:24 06:24 08:41 08:41 08:41 08:41 08:41 08:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:41 19:51 19:51 21:51 21:51 23:51 23:51
Tremethick Cross (NW-bound) 06:24 06:24 08:41 08:41 08:41 08:41 08:41 08:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:41 19:51 19:51 21:51 21:51 23:51 23:51
Newbridge The Fountain Inn (W-bound) 06:28 06:28 08:44 08:44 08:44 08:44 08:44 08:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 18:44 18:44 18:44 18:44 18:44 18:44 19:54 19:54 21:54 21:54 23:54 23:54
Newbridge Telephone Box (W-bound) 06:28 06:28 08:44 08:44 08:44 08:44 08:44 08:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 18:44 18:44 18:44 18:44 18:44 18:44 19:54 19:54 21:54 21:54 23:54 23:54
Newbridge Tregerest (W-bound) 06:29 06:29 08:45 08:45 08:45 08:45 08:45 08:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 19:55 19:55 21:55 21:55 23:55 23:55
Newbridge Pendeen Turn (SW-bound) 06:30 06:30 08:46 08:46 08:46 08:46 08:46 08:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 16:46 16:46 16:46 16:46 16:46 16:46 18:46 18:46 18:46 18:46 18:46 18:46 19:56 19:56 21:56 21:56 23:56 23:56
St Just Leswidden Concrete Products (W-bound) 06:32 06:32 08:48 08:48 08:48 08:48 08:48 08:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 16:48 16:48 16:48 16:48 16:48 16:48 18:48 18:48 18:48 18:48 18:48 18:48 19:58 19:58 21:58 21:58 23:58 23:58
St Just Tregeseal Cross Roads (W-bound) 06:33 06:33 08:49 08:49 08:49 08:49 08:49 08:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 18:49 18:49 18:49 18:49 18:49 18:49 19:59 19:59 21:59 21:59 23:59 23:59
St Just Carn Bosavern (NW-bound) 06:34 06:34 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 20:00 20:00 22:00 22:00 00:00 00:00
St Just Fore Street (N-bound) 06:35 06:35 08:51 08:51 08:51 08:51 08:51 08:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 16:51 16:51 16:51 16:51 16:51 16:51 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:51 20:01 20:01 22:01 22:01 00:01 00:01
St Just Terminus (N-bound) 06:36 06:36 08:52 08:52 08:52 08:52 08:52 08:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 18:52 18:52 18:52 18:52 18:52 18:52 20:02 20:02 22:02 22:02 00:02 00:02
St Just Top Nancherrow Hill (NW-bound) 06:36 06:36 08:52 08:52 08:52 08:52 08:52 08:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 18:52 18:52 18:52 18:52 18:52 18:52 20:02 20:02 22:02 22:02 00:02 00:02
Tregeseal Nancherrow (N-bound) 06:37 06:37 08:53 08:53 08:53 08:53 08:53 08:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 16:53 16:53 16:53 16:53 16:53 16:53 18:53 18:53 18:53 18:53 18:53 18:53 20:03 20:03 22:03 22:03 00:03 00:03
Truthwall, opp Trevaylor Caravan Park 06:39 06:39 08:55 08:55 08:55 08:55 08:55 08:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 20:05 20:05 22:05 22:05 00:05 00:05
Botallack Queen's Arms (N-bound) 06:40 06:40 08:56 08:56 08:56 08:56 08:56 08:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 18:56 18:56 18:56 18:56 18:56 18:56 20:06 20:06 22:06 22:06 00:06 00:06
Botallack, opp Creswell Terrace 06:41 06:41 08:57 08:57 08:57 08:57 08:57 08:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 20:07 20:07 22:07 22:07 00:07 00:07
Botallack Creswell Terrace (E-bound) 06:41 06:41 08:57 08:57 08:57 08:57 08:57 08:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 20:07 20:07 22:07 22:07 00:07 00:07
Carnyorth Falmouth Place (NE-bound) 06:42 06:42 08:58 08:58 08:58 08:58 08:58 08:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 18:58 18:58 18:58 18:58 18:58 18:58 20:08 20:08 22:08 22:08 00:08 00:08
Carnyorth Terrace (opp) 06:43 06:43 08:59 08:59 08:59 08:59 08:59 08:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 16:59 16:59 16:59 16:59 16:59 16:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 20:09 20:09 22:09 22:09 00:09 00:09
Trewellard Arms (opp) 06:43 06:43 08:59 08:59 08:59 08:59 08:59 08:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 16:59 16:59 16:59 16:59 16:59 16:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 20:09 20:09 22:09 22:09 00:09 00:09
Pendeen Geevor Tin Mine (NE-bound) 06:44 06:44 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 20:10 20:10 22:10 22:10 00:10 00:10
Pendeen Boscaswell Playing Fields (NE-bound) 06:44 06:44 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 20:10 20:10 22:10 22:10 00:10 00:10
Pendeen Church Road (NE-bound) 06:44 06:44 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 20:10 20:10 22:10 22:10 00:10 00:10
Pendeen Boscaswell Stores (NW-bound) 06:45 06:45 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 17:01 17:01 17:01 17:01 17:01 17:01 19:01 19:01 19:01 19:01 19:01 19:01 20:11 20:11 22:11 22:11 00:11 00:11
Pendeen Moorland Close (NW-bound) 06:47 06:47 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 19:02 19:02 19:02 19:02 19:02 19:02 20:12 20:12 22:12 22:12 00:12 00:12
Lower Boscaswell Boscaswell Estate (W-bound) 06:50 06:50 09:03 09:03 09:03 09:03 09:03 09:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 19:03 19:03 19:03 19:03 19:03 19:03 20:13 20:13 22:13 22:13 00:13 00:13

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Transport for Cornwall