bustimes.org

A3W - Solihull - Dorridge via Widney Manor

A bus service operated by LandFlight

Dorridge - Solihull via Widney Manor

Dorridge Rail Station 07:10 08:10 15:10 then hourly until 18:10 19:10 20:10
Dorridge, adj Hartlebury Close 07:11 08:11 15:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Dorridge, adj Beckford Croft 07:12 08:12 15:12 18:12 19:11 20:11
Bentley Heath, before Mill Lane 07:13 08:13 15:13 18:13 19:12 20:12
Bentley Heath, adj Oakhall Drive 07:14 08:14 15:14 18:14 19:13 20:13
Bentley Heath, after Mill Lane 07:15 08:15 15:15 18:15 19:13 20:13
Bentley Heath, adj Packwood Close 07:16 08:16 15:16 18:16 19:14 20:14
Bentley Heath, opp Hurst Green Rd 07:16 08:16 15:16 18:16 19:14 20:14
Bentley Heath, before Widney Rd 07:16 08:16 15:16 18:16 19:14 20:14
Bentley Heath, opp Widney Stores 07:17 08:17 15:17 18:17 19:15 20:15
Bentley Heath, before Four Ashes Rd 07:17 08:17 15:17 18:17 19:15 20:15
Tilehouse Green, opp Smith's Lane 07:18 08:18 15:18 18:18 19:16 20:16
Widney Manor Station (adj) 07:20 08:20 15:20 18:20 19:18 20:18
Widney, opp Deer Park Way 07:21 08:21 15:21 18:21 19:18 20:18
Widney, opp St Alphege School 07:23 08:23 15:23 18:23 19:20 20:20
Solihull, adj Whitefields Rd 07:24 08:24 15:24 18:24 19:21 20:21
Solihull, opp St Alphege Church 07:26 08:26 15:26 18:26 19:23 20:23
Solihull, after Malvern Park Avenue 07:27 08:27 15:27 18:27 19:24 20:24
Solihull School (opp) 07:28 08:28 15:28 18:28 19:24 20:24
Solihull, adj House Of Fraser 07:30 08:30 15:30 18:30 19:26 20:26
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SM) 07:33 08:33 15:33 18:33 19:28 20:28
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand A) 07:37 08:37 15:37 18:37 19:31 20:31

Solihull - Dorridge via Widney Manor

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand A) 07:40 08:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SB) 07:44 08:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Solihull, opp House Of Fraser 07:47 08:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 19:46 20:46
Solihull, before Malvern Park Avenue 07:52 08:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:49 19:49 20:49
Solihull, adj St Alphege Church 07:52 08:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:49 19:49 20:49
Solihull, opp Whitefields Rd 07:54 08:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:50 19:50 20:50
Widney, adj St Alphege School 07:56 08:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:52 19:52 20:52
Widney, adj Deer Park Way 07:56 08:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:52 19:52 20:52
Widney Manor Station (opp) 07:57 08:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:53 19:53 20:53
Tilehouse Green, adj Smith's Lane 07:59 08:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:55 19:55 20:55
Bentley Heath, adj Widney Stores 08:00 09:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:56 19:56 20:56
Bentley Heath, after Widney Rd 08:01 09:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:57 19:57 20:57
Bentley Heath, adj Hurst Green Rd 08:01 09:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:57 19:57 20:57
Bentley Heath, opp Packwood Close 08:02 09:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:58 19:58 20:58
Bentley Heath, before Mill Lane 08:02 09:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:58 19:58 20:58
Bentley Heath, opp Oakhall Drive 08:03 09:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:58 19:58 20:58
Bentley Heath, after Mill Lane 08:04 09:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:59 19:59 20:59
Dorridge, opp Beckford Croft 08:05 09:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00
Dorridge, opp Hartlebury Close 08:06 09:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:00 20:00 21:00
Dorridge Rail Station 08:08 09:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:02 20:02 21:02

Similar services

More information

LandFlight