Bus Times

A5 - Winscombe - Langford - Bristol Airport - Winford

A bus service operated by Carmel Bristol

Winford - Bristol Airport - Langford - Winscombe

Felton Kingston Lane (SE-bound) 07:45 10:15 14:45 16:45
Winford Prince of Waterloo (N-bound) 07:47 10:17 14:47 16:47
Felton Upper Town Lane (W-bound) 07:50 10:20 14:50 16:50
Felton George and Dragon (W-bound) 07:52 10:22 14:52 16:52
Lulsgate Bottom Airport Tavern (SW-bound) 07:54 10:24 14:54 16:54
Bristol International Airport Airport Terminal (Stand 2) 07:57 10:27 12:57 14:57 16:57
Redhill Ashford Road (SW-bound) 08:02 10:32 13:02 15:02 17:02
Redhill Lye Hole Lane (SW-bound) 08:05 10:35 13:05 15:05 17:05
Wrington Cowslip Green (SW-bound) 08:07 10:37 13:07 15:07 17:07
Wrington Garstons (N-bound) 08:11 10:41 13:11 15:11 17:11
Wrington Golden Lion (W-bound) 08:13 10:43 13:13 15:13 17:13
Wrington Glebe Road (S-bound) 08:14 10:44 13:14 15:14 17:14
Lower Langford Greenwell Lane (SW-bound) 08:19 10:49 13:19 15:19 17:19
Lower Langford Langford Post Office (W-bound) 08:21 10:51 13:21 15:21 17:21
Lower Langford Langford House (W-bound) 08:21 10:51 13:21 15:21 17:21
Langford St Marys Gardens (SW-bound) 08:22 10:52 13:22 15:22 17:22
Langford The Churchill Inn (SW-bound) 08:22 10:52 13:22 15:22 17:22
Langford Churchill Gate (SW-bound) 08:23 10:53 13:23 15:23 17:23
Churchill Nelson's Arms (W-bound) 08:24 10:54 13:24 15:24 17:24
Churchill Hilliers Lane (W-bound) 08:25 10:55 13:25 15:25 17:25
Churchill Ski Centre (W-bound) 08:25 10:55 13:25 15:25 17:25
Sandford School (W-bound) 08:27 10:57 13:27 15:27 17:27
Sandford Church (SW-bound) 08:28 10:58 13:28 15:28 17:28
Sandford Quarry Road (S-bound) 08:30 11:00 13:30 15:30 17:30
Sandford Batch Wimblestone Road (SW-bound) 08:31 11:01 13:31 15:31 17:31
Sandford Batch Shipham Lane (S-bound) 08:33 11:03 13:33 15:33 17:33
Sandford Batch Moorham Road (S-bound) 08:35 11:05 13:35 15:35 17:35
Winscombe Browns Corner (S-bound) 08:37 11:07 13:37 15:37 17:37
Winscombe The Triangle (W-bound) 08:39 11:09 13:39 15:39 17:39

Winscombe - Langford - Bristol Airport - Winford

Winscombe The Triangle (E-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:43 15:43
Winscombe Browns Corner (N-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:45 15:45
Sandford Batch Moorham Road (N-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:47 15:47
Sandford Batch The Grove (N-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:49 15:49
Sandford Batch Wimblestone Road (NE-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:51 15:51
Sandford Quarry Road (N-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:53 15:53
Sandford Church (NE-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:57 15:57
Sandford School (E-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:57 15:57
Churchill Ski Centre (SE-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:59 15:59
Churchill Hilliers Lane (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 14:00 16:00
Churchill Nelson's Arms (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 14:00 16:00
Langford Churchill Gate (NE-bound) 09:31 11:31 14:01 16:01
Langford The Churchill Inn (NE-bound) 09:32 11:32 14:02 16:02
Langford St Marys Gardens (NE-bound) 09:32 11:32 14:02 16:02
Lower Langford Langford House (E-bound) 09:33 11:33 14:03 16:03
Lower Langford Langford Post Office (E-bound) 09:34 11:34 14:04 16:04
Lower Langford Greenwell Lane (N-bound) 09:35 11:35 14:05 16:05
Wrington Glebe Road (N-bound) 09:40 11:40 14:10 16:10
Wrington Golden Lion (E-bound) 09:42 11:42 14:12 16:12
Wrington Garstons (SW-bound) 09:43 11:43 14:13 16:13
Wrington Cowslip Green (NE-bound) 09:47 11:47 14:17 16:17
Redhill Lye Hole Lane (NE-bound) 09:50 11:50 14:20 16:20
Redhill Ashford Road (NE-bound) 09:52 11:52 14:22 16:22
Bristol International Airport Airport Terminal (Stand 2) 09:58 11:58 14:28 16:28
Bristol International Airport Airport Terminal (Stand 2) 10:05 14:35 16:35
Lulsgate Bottom Airport Tavern (N-bound) 10:07 14:37 16:37
Barrow Gurney Fox and Goose (NE-bound) 10:11 14:41 16:41
Barrow Gurney Bridgwater Road (SE-bound) 10:12 14:42 16:42
Felton Kingston Lane (SE-bound) 10:15 14:45 16:45
Winford Prince of Waterloo (N-bound) 10:17 14:47 16:47
Felton Upper Town Lane (W-bound) 10:20 14:50 16:50
Felton George and Dragon (W-bound) 10:22 14:52 16:52

More information

Carmel Bristol