Bus Times

B - Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station via Buckley Cross

A bus service operated by Hutchinson

Dobs Hill Little Mountain Turn 08:30
Buckley Railway Station 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Burntwood Pentre Mornington Crescent 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Burntwood Pentre Burntwood Court 08:15 08:33 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Burntwood Pentre Parrot Inn 08:16 08:34 10:13 12:13 14:12 16:12
Buckley Glynne Arms 08:17 08:35 10:14 12:14 14:13 16:13
Buckley Horse and Jockey 08:18 08:36 10:16 12:16 14:14 16:14
Buckley Oak Tree Close 08:19 08:37 14:15 16:15
Buckley Post Office 10:18 12:18
Buckley Belmont Crescent 10:19 12:19
Buckley St John's Church 08:20 08:39 14:16 16:16
Buckley Hawkesbury Road 10:20 12:20
Buckley Mill Lane Surgery 08:21 08:41 10:21 12:21 14:18 16:18
Buckley Black Lion 08:44
Buckley Central Precinct 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Buckley Lea Drive 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Buckley Paddeswood Road 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Buckley Queen's Drive 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Nant Mawr Melbourne Road 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Nant Mawr Crescent 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Nant Mawr Fraser Drive 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Nant Mawr Bryn Awelon 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Nant Mawr Woodhouse Hotel 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Nant Mawr Bryn Awelon 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Buckley Langford Crescent 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Buckley St Andrew's Drive 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Buckley Sunningdale 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Buckley Field Farm Road 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Buckley Emmanuel Church 08:48
Buckley Bistre Close 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Buckley White Lion 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Buckley Police Station 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Buckley Central Precinct 08:24 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Buckley Lea Drive 08:24 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Buckley Meg's Lane 08:25 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Spon Green Highfield Drive 08:27 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Buckley Hawthorne Cottage 08:27 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Buckley St Andrew's Drive 08:53
Spon Green Bannel Lane 08:28
Little Mountain Meadow View 08:29
Buckley Sunningdale 08:59
Buckley Field Farm Road 08:59
Buckley Post Office 09:01
Prenbrigog Watts Court 09:01
Nant Mawr Bryn Awelon 09:02
Nant Mawr Woodhouse Hotel 09:04
Nant Mawr Bryn Awelon 09:05
Dobs Hill Little Mountain Road 08:30
Nant Mawr Fraser Drive 09:06
Nant Mawr Crescent 09:07
Buckley Spon Green 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Buckley Cross Keys Inn 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Buckley Old Cross Keys Farm 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Buckley Moel View 09:08
Buckley Railway Station 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Buckley Paddeswood Road 09:08
Buckley Lea Drive 09:09
Burntwood Pentre Mornington Crescent 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Burntwood Pentre Burntwood Court 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Buckley Central Precinct 09:10
Burntwood Pentre Mornington Crescent 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Buckley Railway Station 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57

More information