bustimes.org

BL-2 - Harrow & Wealdstone - Stonebridge Park

A bus service

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 3 May 2021

Harrow & Wealdstone - Stonebridge Park

Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop N) 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 then every 15 minutes until 18:49
Wembley Central Station (Stop CN) 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:09 11:24 19:09
Stonebridge Park Station (Stop A) 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 19:18
Harlesden Station (Stop HB) 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 19:25
N Acton North Acton Station (Stop Z) 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 19:32
Willesden Junction Station (Stop N) 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:57 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 19:40
Kensal Green Station (Stop KX) 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 19:52
Queen's Park Station (London) (->W) 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 20:01

Stonebridge Park - Harrow & Wealdstone

Queen's Park Station (London) (->W) 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 then every 15 minutes until 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55
Kensal Green Station (Stop KU) 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03
Kensal Green St Mary's Cemetery (Stop KV) 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06
Willesden Junction Station (Stop H) 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09
Willesden Junction Station (Stop N) 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13
N Acton North Acton Station (Stop X) 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21
Harlesden Station (Stop HB) 10:40 10:55 11:12 11:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29
Stonebridge Park Station (Stop A) 10:47 11:03 11:20 11:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36
Wembley Central Station (Stop CS) 10:54 11:13 11:30 11:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:43
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop N) 11:14 11:33 11:50 12:07 19:22 19:36 19:48 19:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset