bustimes.org

B - Luton - Dunstable - Downside - Luton

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 10) 05:49 06:15 06:49 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 then every 20 minutes until 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:25 18:50 18:55 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19
Luton Clifton Road (W-bound) 05:51 06:17 06:51 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:27 18:52 18:57 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21
Luton Chaul End Lane (W-bound) 05:52 06:18 06:52 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:28 18:53 18:58 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22
Dunstable Stanton Road (W-bound) 05:55 06:21 06:55 07:24 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:31 18:56 19:01 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25
Dunstable, opp Jeans Way 05:57 06:23 06:57 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:33 18:58 19:03 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W1) 05:59 06:25 06:59 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:30 18:35 19:00 19:05 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J3) 05:59 06:25 06:59 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:30 18:35 19:00 19:05 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 06:00 06:26 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:31 18:36 19:01 19:06 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 06:02 06:28 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:33 18:38 19:03 19:08 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32
Dunstable Friars Walk (Stop S4) 06:03 06:29 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33
Dunstable, adj Lover's Walk 06:04 06:30 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34
Dunstable, adj Borough Road 06:06 06:32 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36
Dunstable, adj Half Moon Lane 06:06 06:32 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36
Downside, nr Mayfield Stores 06:08 06:34 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38
Downside Mayfield Road (SE-bound) 06:09 06:35 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39
Downside Oakwood Avenue (NE-bound) 06:10 06:36 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40
Downside Primary School (adj) 06:10 06:36 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40
Downside, on Jardine Way 06:11 06:37 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41
Downside Jardine Way South-end (S-bound) 06:12 06:38 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42
Downside, opp Lincoln Close 06:13 06:39 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43
Downside, on Southwood Road 06:13 06:39 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43
Downside, adj Lincoln Close 06:14 06:40 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43
Downside, opp Graham Road 06:15 06:41 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44
Downside, opp Brive Road 06:15 06:41 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44
Downside, adj Morcom Road 06:15 06:41 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45
Downside, on Mountview Avenue 06:16 06:42 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45
Downside, opp Woodfield Gate 06:16 06:42 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45
Downside, opp Mayfield Stores 06:17 06:43 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46
Dunstable, o/s Southfields Road 06:18 06:44 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:46
Dunstable, opp Half Moon Lane 06:18 06:44 07:18 07:48 08:22 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47
Dunstable, opp Borough Road 06:20 06:46 07:20 07:50 08:26 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:18 21:48
Dunstable, opp Lover's Walk 06:22 06:48 07:22 07:52 08:30 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:50
Dunstable The Square (Stop S3) 06:23 06:49 07:23 07:53 08:33 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:51
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 06:27 06:53 07:27 07:57 08:37 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:23 21:53
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:28 07:58 08:43 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:47 16:07 16:28 16:47 17:11 18:11 18:40 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J4) 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:28 07:58 08:43 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:47 16:07 16:28 16:47 17:11 17:46 18:11 18:29 18:40 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:23 21:53
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W2) 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:28 07:58 08:43 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:47 16:07 16:28 16:47 17:11 17:46 18:11 18:29 18:40 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:23 21:53
Dunstable, adj Jeans Way 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:30 08:00 08:45 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:49 16:09 16:30 16:49 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:31 18:42 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:24 21:54
Dunstable Stanton Road (E-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:58 07:32 08:02 08:47 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:51 16:11 16:33 16:52 17:16 17:51 18:15 18:33 18:44 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:27 21:57
Luton Chaul End Lane (E-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:35 08:05 08:50 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:53 18:18 18:36 18:47 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:29 21:59
Luton Clifton Road (SE-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:37 08:07 08:52 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:56 18:20 18:38 18:49 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:30 22:00
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 10) 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:40 08:10 08:55 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:59 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:59 18:23 18:41 18:52 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:33 22:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Centrebus (South)