Bus Times

B - the busway - Cambridge - St Ives - Huntingdon - Peterborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in the Fens

Cambridge - St Ives - Huntingdon - Peterborough

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 12) 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Cambridge, opp The Busway New Square 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Cambridge, o/s The Busway Cloister Court 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Cambridge, opp The Busway Shire Hall 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
The Busway Orchard Park West (N-bound) 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
The Busway Orchard Park East (N-bound) 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
The Busway Histon and Impington (N-bound) 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
The Busway Oakington (N-bound) 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
The Busway Longstanton Park & Ride (N-bound) 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
The Busway Swavesey (N-bound) 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
The Busway Fen Drayton Lakes (N-bound) 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
The Busway St Ives Park and Ride (N-bound) 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
St Ives Bus Station (Bay 4) 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:15 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15
St Ives, nr Greenfields 16:47
Fenstanton, nr Chequer Street 16:57
Fenstanton, nr Swan Road 16:58
Fenstanton, nr Rookery Way 17:00
St Ives, opp St John's Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15
St Ives, opp Langley Close 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16
St Ives, opp Copperbeech Close 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17
St Ives, opp The Pound 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17
St Ives, nr Chestnut Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:48 18:18
St Ives, nr Elm Drive 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:48 18:18
St Ives, opp Albemarle Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19
St Ives Ramsey Road (o/s 193) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20
St Ives, nr The Mallards 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20
St Ives, opp Car Park 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:21
St Ives, nr Pettis Road 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:22
St Ives, opp Ansley Way 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23
St Ives, opp Garner Drive 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Hartford, o/s Marina 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Hartford, opp Training Centre 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Hartford, nr The Hollow 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Hartford, nr Whitney Close 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Hartford, opp Owl Way 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Hartford, nr Clare Road 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Hartford, nr Newnham Close 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Hartford, opp Maryland Avenue 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Hartford, opp Thongsley 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Hartford, opp The Whaddons 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Hartford, o/s Lord Protector 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Huntingdon, nr Aspen Green 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Huntingdon, opp Spring Close 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Huntingdon, opp Silver Birch Close 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Newtown, o/s Hunts Regional College 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Newtown, o/s Huntingdon County Junior School 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Huntingdon, nr Ambury Hill 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Huntingdon Avenue Road (o/s 2) 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Huntingdon, nr Brookside 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Huntingdon, nr Millfield Park 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:47 17:47 18:47
Huntingdon, o/s Railway Station 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 16:49 17:49 18:49
Huntingdon St Johns Street (o/s 20) 16:50 17:50 18:50
Godmanchester, nr Park Lane 16:56 17:56 18:56
Godmanchester, nr Church Place 16:56 17:56 18:56
Godmanchester, opp Earning Street 16:58 17:58 18:58
Godmanchester, opp Meadow Way 16:59 17:59 18:59

Peterborough - Huntingdon - St Ives - Cambridge

Fenstanton, opp Rookery Way 08:21 09:21 11:21
Fenstanton, opp Swan Road 08:21 09:21 11:21
Fenstanton, opp Chequer Street 08:22 09:22 11:22
Godmanchester, nr Meadow Way 08:20 09:20 10:20
Godmanchester, nr Earning Street 08:20 09:20 10:20
Godmanchester, opp Church Place 08:21 09:21 10:21
Godmanchester, opp Park Lane 08:22 09:22 10:22
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 5) 08:25 09:25 10:25
Huntingdon, nr Millfield Park 08:28 09:28 10:28
Huntingdon, o/s Railway Station 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 5) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Huntingdon St Johns Street (o/s 20) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Huntingdon, opp Avenue Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Huntingdon, opp Ambury Hill 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Newtown, opp Huntingdon County Junior School 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Newtown, opp Hunts Regional College 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Huntingdon, nr Silver Birch Close 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Huntingdon, nr Spring Close 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Huntingdon, opp Aspen Green 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Hartford, opp Lord Protector 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Hartford, nr The Whaddons 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Hartford, nr Thongsley 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Hartford, nr Maryland Avenue 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Hartford, opp Newnham Close 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Hartford, opp Clare Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Hartford, nr Owl Way 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Hartford, opp Whitney Close 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Hartford, opp The Hollow 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Hartford, opp Old Houghton Road 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Hartford, opp Marina 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
St Ives, nr Garner Drive 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
St Ives, nr Ansley Way 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
St Ives, nr California Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
St Ives, opp Pettis Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
St Ives, nr Car Park 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
St Ives, opp The Mallards 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
St Ives Ramsey Road (opp 193) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
St Ives, nr Albemarle Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
St Ives, opp Elm Drive 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
St Ives, opp Chestnut Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
St Ives, nr Copperbeech Close 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
St Ives, nr Langley Close 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
St Ives, nr St John's Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
St Ives, nr East Street 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
St Ives The Busway Station Road (S-bound) 09:07 08:41 09:41 10:07 11:07 12:07 11:41 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
St Ives The Busway Station Road (S-bound) 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
The Busway St Ives Park and Ride (S-bound) 09:14 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 12:14 11:44 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
The Busway Fen Drayton Lakes (S-bound) 09:16 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:16 11:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
The Busway Swavesey (S-bound) 09:18 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:18 11:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
The Busway Longstanton Park & Ride (S-bound) 09:22 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:22 11:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
The Busway Oakington (S-bound) 09:26 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:26 11:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
The Busway Histon and Impington (S-bound) 09:30 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
The Busway Orchard Park East (S-bound) 09:32 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:32 12:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
The Busway Orchard Park West (S-bound) 09:34 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:34 12:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Cambridge, o/s The Busway Shire Hall 09:41 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:41 12:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Cambridge, nr The Busway Park Street 09:43 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:43 12:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Cambridge, adj The Busway New Square 09:46 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:46 12:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 12) 09:47 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 12:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47

More information