Bus Times

B - the busway - Central Cambridge - Longstanton - St Ives - Huntingdon - Peterborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in the Fens

Central Cambridge - Longstanton - St Ives - Huntingdon - Peterborough

Godmanchester, nr Meadow Way 05:16
Godmanchester, nr Earning Street 05:17
Godmanchester, opp Church Place 05:19
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 12) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Cambridge, opp The Busway New Square 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cambridge, o/s The Busway Cloister Court 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Cambridge, opp The Busway Shire Hall 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
The Busway Orchard Park West (N-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
The Busway Orchard Park East (N-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
The Busway Histon and Impington (N-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
The Busway Oakington (N-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
The Busway Longstanton Park & Ride (N-bound) 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
The Busway Swavesey (N-bound) 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
The Busway Fen Drayton Lakes (N-bound) 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
The Busway St Ives Park and Ride (N-bound) 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:01
St Ives Bus Station (Bay 4) 05:56 06:41 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
St Ives, opp St John's Road 05:56 06:41 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
St Ives, opp Langley Close 05:57 06:42 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
St Ives, opp Copperbeech Close 05:58 06:43 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
St Ives, opp The Pound 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
St Ives, nr Chestnut Road 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
St Ives, nr Elm Drive 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
St Ives, opp Albemarle Road 21:37 22:07 23:07 00:07
St Ives Ramsey Road (o/s 193) 21:38 22:08 23:08 00:08
St Ives, nr Ramsey Road 05:58 06:43 07:15 07:31 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:31 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:01 10:15 10:31 10:45 11:01 11:15 11:31 11:45 12:01 12:15 12:31 12:45 13:01 13:15 13:31 13:45 14:01 14:15 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:15 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:15 16:36 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36
St Ives, nr The Mallards 21:38 22:08 23:08 00:08
St Ives, opp Car Park 21:39 22:09 23:09 00:09
St Ives, nr Pettis Road 21:40 22:10 23:10 00:10
St Ives, opp Ansley Way 21:41 22:11 23:11 00:11
St Ives, opp Garner Drive 06:01 06:46 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:42 22:12 23:12 00:12
Wyton Airfield, nr Mere Way 06:04 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:46
Hartford, o/s Marina 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16
Hartford, opp Training Centre 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:17 23:17 00:17
Godmanchester, opp Park Lane 05:21
Wyton Airfield, nr RAF Wyton Main Gate 06:06 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:48
Hartford, nr The Hollow 06:11 06:56 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Hartford, nr Whitney Close 06:11 06:56 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Hartford, opp Owl Way 06:12 06:57 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
Hartford, nr Clare Road 06:12 06:57 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
Hartford, nr Newnham Close 06:13 06:58 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Hartford, opp Maryland Avenue 06:13 06:58 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Hartford, opp Thongsley 06:14 06:59 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21
Hartford, opp The Whaddons 06:15 07:00 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:22 23:22 00:22
Hartford, o/s Lord Protector 06:16 07:01 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:23 23:23 00:23
Huntingdon, nr Aspen Green 06:16 07:01 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:23 23:23 00:23
Huntingdon, opp Spring Close 06:17 07:02 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:24 23:24 00:24
Huntingdon, opp Silver Birch Close 06:18 07:03 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:25 23:25 00:25
Newtown, o/s Hunts Regional College 06:18 07:03 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:25 23:25 00:25
Newtown, o/s Huntingdon County Junior School 06:20 07:05 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:27 23:27 00:27
Huntingdon, nr Ambury Hill 06:20 07:05 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:27 23:27 00:27
Huntingdon Avenue Road (o/s 2) 06:21 07:06 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:28 23:28 00:28
Huntingdon, nr Brookside 06:22 07:07 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:29 23:29 00:29
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 05:26 06:26 06:31 07:11 07:43 07:50 08:43 08:50 09:43 09:50 10:43 10:50 11:43 11:50 12:43 12:50 13:43 13:50 14:43 14:50 15:43 15:50 16:43 16:50 17:38 17:50 18:08 18:20 18:23 19:08 19:23 19:33 19:20 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 22:33 23:33 00:33
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 05:26 06:26 06:31 07:14 07:43 07:50 08:43 08:50 09:43 09:50 10:43 10:50 11:43 11:50 12:43 12:50 13:43 13:50 14:43 14:50 15:43 15:50 16:43 16:50 17:38 17:50 18:08 18:20 18:23 19:08 19:23 19:33 19:20 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 22:33 23:33 00:33
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:38 18:53
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 07:44 08:01 08:20 08:31 09:01 09:20 09:31 10:01 10:20 10:31 11:01 11:20 11:31 12:01 12:20 12:31 13:01 13:20 13:31 14:01 14:20 14:31 15:01 15:20 15:31 16:01 16:20 16:31 17:06 17:30 17:56 18:41 18:56
Huntingdon, nr Millfield Park 05:28 06:33 07:17 07:45 07:52 08:02 08:23 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:23 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:23 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:23 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:23 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:23 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:23 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:23 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:23 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:33 17:52 17:57 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:35 19:22 20:05 20:35 21:05
Huntingdon, o/s Railway Station 05:30 06:35 07:18 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:24 19:37 19:24 20:07 20:37 21:07
Huntingdon, opp Wood Street 18:24 19:24 22:34 23:34 00:34
Newtown, opp Rowan Close 05:31 06:36 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:25 19:25
Huntingdon, opp St Margarets Way 05:31 06:36 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:25 19:25
Hinchingbrooke Park, nr Snowdonia Way 07:49 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 18:01 18:46 19:01
Great Stukeley, opp Ermine Business Park 05:32 06:37 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:26 19:26
Great Stukeley, opp Owl End 05:34 06:39 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:28 19:28
Great Stukeley, opp Spruce Drive 05:35 06:40 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:29 19:29
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 07:51 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 18:03 18:48 19:03
Little Stukeley, opp RAF Alconbury Main Gate 05:36 06:41 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:30
Little Stukeley, opp Church Way 05:36 06:41 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:30
Hinchingbrooke Park, opp Snowdonia Way 18:03
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 18:06 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
Huntingdon St Johns Street (o/s 20) 18:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08
Godmanchester, nr Park Lane 18:13 18:29 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:39 23:39 00:39
Godmanchester, nr Church Place 18:13 18:30 19:30 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:40 23:40 00:40
Godmanchester, opp Earning Street 18:15 18:32 19:32 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:42 23:42 00:42
Little Stukeley, nr Mill Road 05:36 06:41 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:30
Alconbury, opp RAF Main Gate 05:38 06:43 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:32
Alconbury Hill, opp Crossways Service Road 05:41 06:46 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:35
Sawtry, opp Cotton Close 05:47 06:52 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:41 19:41
Sawtry, opp Beaumaris Road 05:47 06:52 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:41 19:41
Sawtry, nr Middlefield Road 05:48 06:53 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:42 19:42
Sawtry, opp Tinkers Lane 05:49 06:54 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:43
Sawtry, nr Tinkers Lane 05:49 06:54 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:43
Sawtry, adj Chapel End 05:49 06:54 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:43
Conington Lane (opp) 05:52 06:57 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:46 19:46
Godmanchester, opp Meadow Way 18:16 18:33 19:33 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:43 23:43 00:43
Stilton, opp Mill Road 06:01 07:06 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:55
Stilton, opp Norman Drive 06:02 07:07 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 18:56 19:56
Stilton, opp Church Street 06:02 07:07 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 18:56 19:56
Stilton, opp Orchard Close 06:03 07:08 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:57
Stilton, opp Glebe Road 06:04 07:09 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 18:58 19:58
Stilton, nr Church Street 06:04 07:09 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 18:58 19:58
Stilton, nr Norman Drive 06:04 07:09 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 18:58 19:58
Stilton, nr Mill Road 06:05 07:10 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 18:59 19:59
Norman Cross, nr Folksworth Road 06:06 07:11 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:00 20:00
Norman Cross, nr Motel 06:06 07:11 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:00 20:00
Yaxley, nr Folly Close 06:09 07:14 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:03 20:03
Yaxley London Road (o/s 73) 06:09 07:14 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:03 20:03
Hampton Vale Eagle Way (NE-bound) 06:11 07:16 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:05 20:05
Hampton Serpentine Green (Stop 1) 06:14 07:19 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:08 20:08
Longthorpe, opp Thorpe Meadows 06:23 07:28 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:17 20:17
Peterborough, adj High School 06:24 07:29 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:18 20:18
Peterborough, opp Kirkwood Close 06:25 07:30 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:19 20:19
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 8) 06:27 07:32 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:21 20:21

Inbound

Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 5) 22:07
Godmanchester, nr Meadow Way 05:46 06:01 06:23 06:53
Godmanchester, nr Earning Street 05:47 06:01 06:24 06:54
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 8) 06:31 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Peterborough, adj Kirkwood Close 06:32 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Peterborough, opp High School 06:32 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Longthorpe, adj Thorpe Meadows 06:33 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Hampton Serpentine Green (Stop 1) 06:41 07:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Hampton Vale Eagle Way (SW-bound) 06:43 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Yaxley London Road (o/s 42) 06:44 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Yaxley, opp Folly Close 06:45 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Norman Cross, opp Motel 06:47 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Norman Cross, opp Folksworth Road 06:48 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
Godmanchester, opp Church Place 05:49 06:03 06:26 06:56
Stilton, opp Mill Road 06:49 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Godmanchester, opp Park Lane 05:51 06:04 06:28 06:58
Huntingdon, nr Millfield Park 06:08 22:09
Hinchingbrooke Park, nr Snowdonia Way 06:12
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 06:14 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Huntingdon, o/s Railway Station 07:56 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 22:11
Hinchingbrooke Park, opp Snowdonia Way 06:16 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 06:22 06:44 07:14 07:46 07:58 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:28 09:52 10:22 10:33 10:52 11:22 11:33 11:52 12:22 12:33 12:52 13:22 13:33 13:52 14:22 14:33 14:52 15:22 15:33 15:52 16:22 16:33 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 22:11
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 5) 05:56 06:26 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:11 20:11 21:11
Huntingdon St Johns Street (o/s 20) 05:57 06:27 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Huntingdon, opp Avenue Road 05:59 06:29 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Huntingdon, opp Ambury Hill 05:59 06:29 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Newtown, opp Huntingdon County Junior School 06:00 06:30 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Newtown, opp Hunts Regional College 06:01 06:31 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Huntingdon, nr Silver Birch Close 06:01 06:31 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Huntingdon, nr Spring Close 06:02 06:32 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Huntingdon, opp Aspen Green 06:03 06:33 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Hartford, opp Lord Protector 06:04 06:34 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Hartford, nr The Whaddons 06:04 06:34 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Hartford, nr Thongsley 06:04 06:34 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Hartford, nr Maryland Avenue 06:05 06:35 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Hartford, opp Newnham Close 06:06 06:36 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Hartford, opp Clare Road 06:06 06:36 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Hartford, nr Owl Way 06:06 06:36 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Hartford, opp Whitney Close 06:07 06:37 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Hartford, opp The Hollow 06:08 06:38 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Hartford, opp Old Houghton Road 06:08 06:38 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Hartford, opp Marina 06:11 06:41 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Wyton Airfield, nr RAF Wyton Main Gate 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28
Stilton, opp Norman Drive 06:49 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Wyton Airfield, opp Mere Way 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29
St Ives, nr Garner Drive 06:18 06:48 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
St Ives, nr Ansley Way 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
St Ives, nr California Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
St Ives, opp Pettis Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
St Ives, nr Car Park 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
St Ives, opp The Mallards 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
St Ives Ramsey Road (opp 193) 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
St Ives, nr Albemarle Road 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
St Ives, opp Elm Drive 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
St Ives, opp Chestnut Road 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
St Ives, nr Copperbeech Close 06:21 06:51 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
St Ives, nr Langley Close 06:22 06:52 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
St Ives, nr St John's Road 06:23 06:53 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
St Ives, nr East Street 06:24 06:54 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
St Ives The Busway Station Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:25 06:55 06:40 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stilton, opp Church Street 06:49 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Stilton, opp Orchard Close 06:50 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
The Busway St Ives Park and Ride (S-bound) 06:13 06:28 06:58 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
The Busway Fen Drayton Lakes (S-bound) 06:15 06:30 07:00 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
The Busway Swavesey (S-bound) 06:18 06:33 07:03 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Stilton, opp Glebe Road 06:51 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Stilton, nr Church Street 06:51 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Stilton, nr Norman Drive 06:51 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Stilton, nr Mill Road 06:52 07:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Conington Lane (nr) 06:59 08:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34
The Busway Longstanton Park & Ride (S-bound) 06:23 06:38 07:08 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
The Busway Oakington (S-bound) 06:27 06:42 07:12 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
The Busway Histon and Impington (S-bound) 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
The Busway Orchard Park East (S-bound) 06:33 06:48 07:18 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
The Busway Orchard Park West (S-bound) 06:35 06:50 07:20 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Cambridge, o/s The Busway Shire Hall 06:43 06:58 07:28 07:13 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Cambridge, nr The Busway Park Street 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:15 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cambridge, adj The Busway New Square 06:47 07:02 07:32 07:17 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 12) 06:49 07:04 07:34 07:19 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Sawtry, opp Chapel End 07:03 08:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Sawtry, opp Tinkers Lane 07:04 08:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Sawtry, nr Beaumaris Road 07:05 08:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Sawtry, nr Cotton Close 07:05 08:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Alconbury Hill, nr Crossways Service Road 07:13 08:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Alconbury, nr RAF Main Gate 07:16 08:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Little Stukeley, nr Church Way 07:18 08:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Little Stukeley, nr RAF Alconbury Main Gate 07:18 08:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Great Stukeley, nr Owl End 07:20 08:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Great Stukeley, nr Ermine Business Park 07:22 08:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Huntingdon, nr St Margarets Way 07:23 08:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58
Newtown, adj Rowan Close 07:24 08:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Newtown, opp Sayer Street 07:24 08:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Huntingdon, o/s Railway Station 07:26 08:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 07:27 08:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:31 08:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information