bustimes.org

B - Hinchingbrooke - Cambridge

A service operated by Stagecoach East

Map

Hinchingbrooke - Cambridge

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 12) 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 then every 20 minutes until 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 then hourly until 23:25
Cambridge, opp The Busway New Square 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 23:26
The Busway Cambridge North (Stop 1) 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 23:37
Cambridge The Busway Science Park (N-bound) 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 23:40
Cambridge The Busway Regional College (N-bound) 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 23:41
The Busway Histon and Impington (N-bound) 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 23:43
The Busway Oakington (N-bound) 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 23:47
The Busway Longstanton Park & Ride (N-bound) 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 23:51
The Busway Swavesey (N-bound) 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 23:56
The Busway Fen Drayton Lakes (N-bound) 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 23:58
The Busway St Ives Park and Ride (N-bound) 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 00:01
St Ives Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 00:04
St Ives, opp St John's Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 00:05
St Ives, opp Langley Close 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 00:06
St Ives, opp Copperbeech Close 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 00:07
St Ives, opp The Pound 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 00:07
St Ives Chestnut Road (near) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 00:08
St Ives Elm Drive (near) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 00:09
St Ives, opp Albemarle Road 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 00:09
St Ives Ramsey Road (o/s 193) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 00:10
St Ives The Mallards (near) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 00:11
St Ives, opp Car Park 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 00:12
St Ives Pettis Road (near) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 00:12
St Ives, opp Ansley Way 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 00:13
St Ives, opp Garner Drive 06:25 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:44 13:05 14:25 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:15 00:15
Wyton Airfield Mere Way (near) 06:28 07:08 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:28 20:18 00:18
Houghton and Wyton St Ives Road (near) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Wyton Airfield RAF Wyton Main Gate (near) 06:30 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:30 20:20 00:20
Hartford, o/s Marina 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Wyton Airfield Garage (near) 06:32 07:12 07:32 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:32 19:12 19:32 20:22 00:22
Hartford Old Houghton Road (near) 06:36 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:16 10:36 10:51 11:16 11:36 11:51 12:16 12:36 12:51 13:16 14:36 14:51 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:26 00:26
Hartford The Hollow (near) 06:36 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:16 10:36 10:51 11:16 11:36 11:51 12:16 12:36 12:51 13:16 14:36 14:51 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:26 00:26
Hartford Whitney Close (near) 06:36 06:52 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:16 10:36 10:52 11:16 11:36 11:52 12:16 12:36 12:52 13:16 14:36 14:52 15:16 15:36 15:52 16:16 16:36 16:52 17:16 17:36 17:52 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:16 19:36 19:52 20:26 00:26
Hartford, opp Owl Way 06:37 06:53 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:17 08:37 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:17 10:37 10:53 11:17 11:37 11:53 12:17 12:37 12:53 13:17 14:37 14:53 15:17 15:37 15:53 16:17 16:37 16:53 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:17 19:37 19:53 20:27 00:27
Hartford Clare Road (near) 06:38 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:18 10:38 10:54 11:18 11:38 11:54 12:18 12:38 12:54 13:18 14:38 14:54 15:18 15:38 15:54 16:18 16:38 16:54 17:18 17:38 17:54 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:18 19:38 19:54 20:28 00:28
Hartford Newnham Close (near) 06:39 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:19 10:39 10:54 11:19 11:39 11:54 12:19 12:39 12:54 13:19 14:39 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:29 00:29
Hartford, opp Maryland Avenue 06:39 06:55 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:19 08:39 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:19 10:39 10:55 11:19 11:39 11:55 12:19 12:39 12:55 13:19 14:39 14:55 15:19 15:39 15:55 16:19 16:39 16:55 17:19 17:39 17:55 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:19 19:39 19:55 20:29 00:29
Hartford, opp Thongsley 06:40 06:57 07:20 07:40 07:57 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:20 10:40 10:57 11:20 11:40 11:57 12:20 12:40 12:57 13:20 14:40 14:57 15:20 15:40 15:57 16:20 16:40 16:57 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:20 19:40 19:57 20:30 00:30
Hartford, opp The Whaddons 06:41 06:58 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:21 09:41 09:58 10:21 10:41 10:58 11:21 11:41 11:58 12:21 12:41 12:58 13:21 14:41 14:58 15:21 15:41 15:58 16:21 16:41 16:58 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:31 00:31
Hartford, o/s Lord Protector 06:42 06:59 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:22 09:42 09:59 10:22 10:42 10:59 11:22 11:42 11:59 12:22 12:42 12:59 13:22 14:42 14:59 15:22 15:42 15:59 16:22 16:42 16:59 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:22 19:42 19:59 20:32 00:32
Huntingdon Aspen Green (near) 06:42 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:22 10:42 11:00 11:22 11:42 12:00 12:22 12:42 13:00 13:22 14:42 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:32 00:32
Huntingdon, opp Spring Close 06:43 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:00 10:23 10:43 11:00 11:23 11:43 12:00 12:23 12:43 13:00 13:23 14:43 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:33 00:33
Huntingdon, opp Silver Birch Close 06:44 07:01 07:24 07:44 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:01 10:24 10:44 11:01 11:24 11:44 12:01 12:24 12:44 13:01 13:24 14:44 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:24 19:44 20:01 20:34 00:34
Newtown, o/s Hunts Regional College 06:44 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:02 10:24 10:44 11:02 11:24 11:44 12:02 12:24 12:44 13:02 13:24 14:44 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:24 19:44 20:02 20:34 00:34
Newtown, o/s Huntingdon County Junior School 06:45 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:03 10:25 10:45 11:03 11:25 11:45 12:03 12:25 12:45 13:03 13:25 14:45 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:35 00:35
Huntingdon Ambury Hill (near) 06:46 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:26 10:46 11:04 11:26 11:46 12:04 12:26 12:46 13:04 13:26 14:46 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:36 00:36
Huntingdon Avenue Road (o/s 2) 06:46 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:05 13:26 14:46 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:36 00:36
Huntingdon Brookside (near) 06:47 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:06 13:27 14:47 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:37 00:37
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 00:41
Huntingdon Millfield Park (near) 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 00:43
Hinchingbrooke Park Snowdonia Way (near) 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 00:48
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 00:50

Cambridge - Hinchingbrooke

Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:45 then hourly until 21:45
Hinchingbrooke Park, opp Snowdonia Way 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:46 21:46
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:51 21:51
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 5) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:53 21:53
Huntingdon St Johns Street (o/s 20) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:54 21:54
Huntingdon, opp Avenue Road 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:56 21:56
Huntingdon, opp Ambury Hill 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:56 21:56
Newtown, opp Huntingdon County Junior School 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:57 21:57
Newtown, opp Hunts Regional College 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:58 21:58
Huntingdon Silver Birch Close (near) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:58 21:58
Huntingdon Spring Close (near) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:59 21:59
Huntingdon, opp Aspen Green 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:59 21:59
Hartford, opp Lord Protector 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 19:00 22:00
Hartford The Whaddons (near) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 19:01 22:01
Hartford Thongsley (near) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 19:02 22:02
Hartford Maryland Avenue (near) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 19:03 22:03
Hartford, opp Newnham Close 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 19:03 22:03
Hartford, opp Clare Road 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 19:04 22:04
Hartford Owl Way (near) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 19:04 22:04
Hartford, opp Whitney Close 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 19:05 22:05
Hartford, opp The Hollow 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 19:06 22:06
Hartford, opp Old Houghton Road 05:38 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:57 12:17 12:38 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:57 19:06 22:06
Wyton Airfield, opp Garage 06:02 06:22 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 19:11 22:11
Wyton Airfield RAF Wyton Main Gate (near) 06:03 06:23 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 19:12 22:12
Hartford, opp Marina 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Wyton Airfield, opp Mere Way 06:04 06:24 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 19:13 22:13
Houghton and Wyton, opp St Ives Road 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
St Ives Garner Drive (near) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:17 22:17
St Ives Ansley Way (near) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:19 22:19
St Ives California Road (near) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:19 22:19
St Ives, opp Pettis Road 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:20 22:20
St Ives Car Park (near) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:20 22:20
St Ives, opp The Mallards 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:21 22:21
St Ives Ramsey Road (opp 193) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:22 22:22
St Ives Albemarle Road (near) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:23 22:23
St Ives, opp Elm Drive 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:23 22:23
St Ives, opp Chestnut Road 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:24 22:24
St Ives The Pound (near) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:25 22:25
St Ives Copperbeech Close (near) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:25 22:25
St Ives Langley Close (near) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:26 22:26
St Ives St John's Road (near) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:27 22:27
St Ives East Street (near) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:28 22:28
St Ives The Busway Station Road (S-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:29 22:29
The Busway St Ives Park and Ride (S-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:33 22:33
The Busway Fen Drayton Lakes (S-bound) 06:08 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:27 12:47 13:08 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:27 19:36 22:36
The Busway Swavesey (S-bound) 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:11 10:29 10:49 11:11 11:29 11:49 12:11 12:29 12:49 13:11 13:29 13:49 14:11 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:29 19:38 22:38
The Busway Longstanton Park & Ride (S-bound) 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:34 09:54 10:16 10:34 10:54 11:16 11:34 11:54 12:16 12:34 12:54 13:16 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:34 19:43 22:43
The Busway Oakington (S-bound) 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:20 11:38 11:58 12:20 12:38 12:58 13:20 13:38 13:58 14:20 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:38 19:47 22:47
The Busway Histon and Impington (S-bound) 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:25 10:43 11:03 11:25 11:43 12:03 12:25 12:43 13:03 13:25 13:43 14:03 14:25 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:43 19:52 22:52
Cambridge The Busway Regional College (S-bound) 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:45 11:05 11:27 11:45 12:05 12:27 12:45 13:05 13:27 13:45 14:05 14:27 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:45 19:54 22:54
Cambridge The Busway Science Park (S-bound) 06:28 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:46 11:06 11:28 11:46 12:06 12:28 12:46 13:06 13:28 13:46 14:06 14:28 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:46 19:55 22:55
Cambridge North Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:31 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:31 10:49 11:09 11:31 11:49 12:09 12:31 12:49 13:09 13:31 13:49 14:09 14:31 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:49 19:58 22:58
Chesterton Milton Road (SW-bound) 06:34 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:34 10:52 11:12 11:34 11:52 12:12 12:34 12:52 13:12 13:34 13:52 14:12 14:34 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:52 20:01 23:01
Chesterton, opp Westbrook Centre 06:39 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:39 10:57 11:17 11:39 11:57 12:17 12:39 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:57 14:17 14:39 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:57 16:17 16:39 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:39 18:57 20:06 23:06
Cambridge, adj The Busway New Square 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:42 11:00 11:20 11:42 12:00 12:20 12:42 13:00 13:20 13:42 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:00 20:09 23:09
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 12) 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:43 11:01 11:21 11:43 12:01 12:21 12:43 13:01 13:21 13:43 14:01 14:21 14:43 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:01 20:10 23:10

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 10 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East