bustimes.org

B12 - Erith - Bexley Park - Joydens Wood

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Joydens Wood - Bexley Park - Erith

Coldblow St Mary's Road (->E) 00:15 00:45 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:12 16:32 then every 20 minutes until 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:27 20:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15 23:45
Coldblow Dartford Road / Baldwyns Park (Stop) 00:15 00:45 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:27 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Coldblow Old Bexley Lane (Stop) 00:16 00:46 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:13 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:28 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->E) 00:17 00:47 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:29 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Joydens Wood, opp Briar Road 00:18 00:48 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:30 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Joydens Wood, opp Post Office 00:19 00:49 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:19 20:31 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
Joydens Wood, adj Squires Way 00:20 00:50 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:32 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Joydens Wood, adj Fernheath Way 00:21 00:51 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:33 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:51
Joydens Wood, opp Greenfield Road 00:22 00:52 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:19 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:34 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Joydens Wood, opp Puddledock Lane 00:22 00:52 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:19 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:34 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Joydens Wood, opp St Marys Nursery 00:22 00:52 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:34 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Joydens Wood, adj Birchwood Drive 00:23 00:53 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:02 20:23 20:35 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Joydens Wood, opp Hook Green Lane 00:24 00:54 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:24 20:36 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Joydens Wood, opp Cherry Tree Lane 00:24 00:54 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:24 20:36 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Dartford Heath, opp The Horse and Groom 00:25 00:55 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:25 20:37 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Maypole, opp Bexley Park 00:27 00:57 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:39 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Coldblow Baldwyns Park (Stop) 00:27 00:57 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:39 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Coldblow St Mary's Road (->W) 00:29 00:59 04:50 05:20 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:41 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Old Bexley Vicarage Road (Stop N) 04:51 05:21 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:01
Bexley Library (Stop F) 04:53 05:23 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop H) 04:53 05:23 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop F) 04:55 05:25 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (Stop G) 04:56 05:26 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop H) 04:57 05:27 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop Y) 04:58 05:28 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M) 04:59 05:29 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop A) 05:00 05:30 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 15:26 15:46 16:04 16:22 16:41 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) 05:01 05:31 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:14 12:34 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 15:28 15:47 16:06 16:24 16:43 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BN) 05:01 05:31 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 15:29 15:48 16:07 16:25 16:44 17:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
E Wickham Glynde Road (Stop BE) 05:02 05:32 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 15:30 15:49 16:08 16:26 16:45 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:13 23:13 23:43 00:13
Bexleyheath Station (Stop BF) 05:04 05:34 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 15:33 15:52 16:10 16:28 16:47 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
E Wickham Pickford Lane / Bowford Avenue (->N) 05:04 05:34 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:20 12:40 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 15:34 15:53 16:11 16:29 16:48 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
W Heath Shakespeare Road (->N) 05:05 05:35 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:21 12:41 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 15:35 15:54 16:12 16:30 16:49 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
W Heath Bedonwell Road / Long Lane (->N) 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:23 12:43 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 15:37 15:56 16:14 16:32 16:51 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:18 23:18 23:48 00:18
Northumberland Heath Hollingbourne Avenue (->N) 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:44 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 15:38 15:57 16:15 16:33 16:52 17:11 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:19 23:19 23:49 00:19
Lessness Heath Little Heath Road (->N) 05:09 05:39 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:45 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 15:39 15:58 16:16 16:34 16:53 17:12 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:20 23:20 23:50 00:20
Lessness Heath Shinglewell Road (->E) 05:10 05:40 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 15:40 15:59 16:17 16:35 16:54 17:13 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:21 23:21 23:51 00:21
Lessness Heath Parsonage Manorway (->E) 05:11 05:41 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 15:41 16:00 16:18 16:36 16:55 17:14 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:22 23:22 23:52 00:22
Northumberland Heath Carlton Road (->E) 05:13 05:43 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 15:45 16:03 16:21 16:39 16:58 17:17 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:24 23:24 23:54 00:24
Erith Health Centre (Stop M) 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:15 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:45 17:04 17:23 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:29 23:29 23:59 00:29
Erith Colebrook Street (Stop P) 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:15 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:46 17:05 17:24 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:29 23:29 23:59 00:29
Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) 05:19 05:49 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:17 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:47 17:06 17:25 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:30 23:30 00:01 00:30

Erith - Bexley Park - Joydens Wood

Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) 00:16 05:05 then every 30 minutes until 06:35 then every 20 minutes until 07:35 07:54 08:12 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:20 11:32 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 then every 20 minutes until 17:37 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:16 then every 30 minutes until 23:16 23:46
Lessness Heath Parsonage Manorway (->w) 00:24 05:13 06:43 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:29 11:41 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 17:46 18:07 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:24 23:24 23:54
Lessness Heath Shinglewell Road (->W) 00:24 05:13 06:43 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:29 11:41 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 17:46 18:07 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:24 23:24 23:54
Lessness Heath Little Heath Road (->S) 00:25 05:14 06:44 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:31 11:43 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:27 17:47 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:05 20:25 23:25 23:55
Northumberland Heath Hollingbourne Avenue (->S) 00:25 05:14 06:44 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:14 11:32 11:44 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:28 17:48 18:09 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:06 20:26 23:26 23:56
W Heath Bedonwell Road / Long Lane (Stop) 00:26 05:15 06:45 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:33 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:29 17:49 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:07 20:27 23:27 23:57
W Heath Pickford Lane / Long Lane (->S) 00:27 05:16 06:46 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:35 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:07 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:30 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:28 23:28 23:58
E Wickham Pickford Lane Bowford Avenue (->S) 00:27 05:16 06:46 07:46 08:07 08:25 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:18 11:36 11:48 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:31 17:51 18:12 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:08 20:28 23:28 23:58
Bexleyheath Station (Stop BH) 00:29 05:18 06:48 07:48 08:09 08:27 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:20 11:38 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:10 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:33 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:10 20:30 23:30 00:01
Bexleyheath Pickford Road (Stop BG) 00:30 05:19 06:49 07:49 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:40 11:52 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:12 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:34 17:54 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:11 20:31 23:31 00:01
E Wickham Avenue Road / Crook Log (Stop BJ) 00:31 05:20 06:50 07:50 08:11 08:29 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:41 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:35 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:12 20:32 23:32 00:02
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BK) 00:31 05:20 06:50 07:50 08:11 08:29 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:42 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:12 20:32 23:32 00:02
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) 00:32 05:21 06:51 07:51 08:12 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:44 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:37 17:57 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:14 20:33 23:33 00:03
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop B) 00:33 05:22 06:52 07:52 08:13 08:32 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:46 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:15 20:34 23:34 00:04
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop L) 00:35 05:24 06:54 07:54 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:17 20:36 23:36 00:06
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop X) 00:35 05:24 06:54 07:54 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:50 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:17 20:36 23:36 00:06
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop C) 00:36 05:25 06:55 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:51 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:43 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:19 20:37 23:37 00:07
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (Stop D) 00:37 05:26 06:56 07:56 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:52 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:19 20:38 23:38 00:08
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop E) 00:38 05:27 06:57 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:45 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:21 20:39 23:39 00:09
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop J) 00:40 05:29 06:59 07:59 08:20 08:39 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:22 20:41 23:41 00:11
Bexley Library (Stop G) 00:41 05:30 07:00 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:24 20:42 23:42 00:12
Old Bexley Vicarage Road (Stop M) 00:42 05:31 07:01 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:25 20:43 23:43 00:13
Coldblow St Mary's Road (->E) 00:44 04:36 05:06 05:33 07:03 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:27 20:45 23:45 00:15
Coldblow Dartford Road / Baldwyns Park (Stop) 04:37 05:07 05:34 07:04 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Maypole, adj Bexley Park 04:38 05:08 05:35 07:05 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Dartford Heath, adj The Horse and Groom 04:40 05:10 05:37 07:07 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Joydens Wood, adj Cherry Tree Lane 04:41 05:11 05:38 07:08 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Joydens Wood, adj Hook Green Lane 04:41 05:11 05:38 07:08 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Joydens Wood, opp Birchwood Drive 04:42 05:12 05:39 07:09 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Joydens Wood, adj St Mary's Nursery 04:43 05:13 05:40 07:10 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Joydens Wood, adj Puddledock Lane 04:44 05:14 05:41 07:11 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Joydens Wood, opp Fernheath Way 04:44 05:14 05:41 07:11 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Joydens Wood, opp Squires Way 04:45 05:15 05:42 07:12 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Joydens Wood, adj Post Office 04:47 05:17 05:44 07:14 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Joydens Wood, adj Briar Road 04:47 05:17 05:44 07:14 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->W) 04:48 05:18 05:45 07:15 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Coldblow Baldwyns Park / Dartford Road (Stop) 04:49 05:19 05:46 07:16 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Coldblow St Mary's Road (->W) 04:50 05:20 05:47 07:17 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General