bustimes.org

B15 - Bexleyheath, Shopping Centre - Bexleyheath Station - Welling - Falconwood - Eltham - Horn Park

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Horn Park - Eltham - Falconwood - Welling - Bexleyheath Station - Bexleyheath, Shopping Centre

Eltham Horncastle Road (Stop M) 05:15 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 then every 20 minutes until 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:23 14:41 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Eltham Horn Park Primary School (Stop) 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:24 14:42 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Eltham Alnwick Road / Mottingham Lane (Stop) 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:25 14:43 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Eltham The Dutch House (Stop) 05:17 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:09 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:26 14:44 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 21:09 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Blackheath Park Sidcup Road (Stop EM) 05:18 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:28 14:46 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Westhorne Avenue / Eltham Road (Stop EN) 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:11 14:29 14:47 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:39 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Eltham Hill / Westhorne Avenue (Stop EK) 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:53 11:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:12 14:30 14:48 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:39 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Eltham Vandyke Cross (Stop) 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:32 14:50 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Eltham Kingsground (Stop X) 05:21 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:33 14:51 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Eltham Sherard Road (Stop Y) 05:22 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:57 11:18 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:16 14:34 14:52 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Eltham High Street / Roper Street (Stop O) 05:23 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:59 11:20 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:18 14:36 14:54 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:15 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Eltham High Street / Pound Place (Stop S) 05:23 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:39 11:00 11:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:19 14:37 14:55 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:15 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Westmount Road (Stop V) 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:20 14:38 14:56 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:16 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Eltham Park Bexley Road / Glenesk Road (Stop AH) 05:25 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:02 11:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:21 14:39 14:57 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Avery Hill University Of Greenwich / Mansion Site (Stop AJ) 05:26 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:04 11:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:23 14:41 14:59 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Avery Hill / Riefield Road (Stop AW) 05:26 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:04 11:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:23 14:41 14:59 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Avery Hill Riefield Road Crown Woods School (->N) 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:05 11:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:24 14:42 15:00 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:19 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Avery Hill Eltham Cemetery (Stop W) 05:28 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:25 14:43 15:01 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Avery Hill Rochester Way / Falconwood Station (Stop R) 05:29 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:26 14:44 15:02 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Shooters Hill Welling Way Rochester Way (Stop Y) 05:29 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:39 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:27 14:45 15:03 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49 00:19
Falconwood Montrose Avenue (->E) 05:30 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:10 11:31 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:28 14:46 15:04 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50 00:20
Falconwood Welling Way / Sherwood Road (->E) 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:30 14:48 15:06 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51 00:21
Falconwood Welling Way / Bellegrove Road (Stop Y) 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:13 11:34 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:31 14:49 15:07 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:22
Central Avenue / Welling Station (Stop C) 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:14 11:35 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:32 14:50 15:08 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:23
Welling Deepdene Road (Stop H) 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:16 11:37 13:37 13:57 14:16 14:34 14:52 15:10 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:24
Welling Upper Wickham Lane / Coton Road (Stop M) 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:17 11:38 13:38 13:58 14:17 14:35 14:53 15:11 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:24
Welling Upper Wickham Lane / Burnell Avenue (Stop Q) 05:35 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:18 11:39 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:36 14:54 15:12 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55 00:25
Welling East Road (Stop C) 05:35 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:46 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:19 11:40 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:37 14:55 15:13 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55 00:25
E Wickham Elsa Road Upper Wickham Lane (->E) 05:36 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:47 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:20 11:41 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:38 14:56 15:14 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56 00:26
E Wickham Kenmere Road (->E) 05:37 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:48 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:21 11:42 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:39 14:57 15:15 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:30 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57 00:27
Avondale Road Welling (->E) 05:38 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:22 11:43 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:40 14:58 15:16 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58 00:28
Welling Gipsy Road (->E) 05:39 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:20 10:41 11:02 11:24 11:45 13:45 14:04 14:23 14:41 14:59 15:17 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:32 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59 00:29
E Wickham Holmesdale Road (->E) 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:38 10:00 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:25 11:46 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:43 15:01 15:19 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:33 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00 00:30
E Wickham Veroan Road (->E) 05:41 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:52 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:39 10:01 10:23 10:44 11:05 11:27 11:48 13:48 14:07 14:26 14:44 15:02 15:20 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:34 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01 00:31
Bexleyheath Station (Stop BH) 05:42 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:25 10:46 11:07 11:29 11:50 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:46 15:04 15:22 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:35 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02 00:32
Bexleyheath Pickford Road (Stop BG) 05:42 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:59 09:21 09:42 10:04 10:26 10:47 11:08 11:30 11:51 13:51 14:10 14:29 14:47 15:05 15:23 15:41 16:00 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:35 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02 00:32
E Wickham Avenue Road Crook Log (Stop BJ) 05:43 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:54 08:16 08:38 09:00 09:22 09:43 10:05 10:27 10:48 11:10 11:32 11:53 13:53 14:11 14:30 14:48 15:06 15:24 15:42 16:01 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:36 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:03 00:33
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BK) 05:44 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:01 09:23 09:44 10:06 10:28 10:50 11:11 11:33 11:54 13:54 14:13 14:31 14:49 15:07 15:25 15:43 16:02 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:04 00:34
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) 05:44 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:45 10:07 10:29 10:51 11:13 11:35 11:56 13:56 14:14 14:32 14:50 15:08 15:26 15:44 16:03 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:38 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:04 00:34
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop B) 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:46 10:08 10:30 10:52 11:14 11:36 11:57 13:57 14:15 14:33 14:51 15:09 15:27 15:45 16:04 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:39 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:05 00:35
Bexleyheath Friswell Place (Stop) 05:46 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:48 10:10 10:32 10:54 11:16 11:38 11:59 13:59 14:17 14:35 14:53 15:10 15:28 15:46 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:40 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:06 00:36

Bexleyheath, Shopping Centre - Bexleyheath Station - Welling - Falconwood - Eltham - Horn Park

Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M) 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:21 09:39 09:57 10:15 10:33 then every 20 minutes until 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 then every 20 minutes until 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 then every 20 minutes until 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:33 21:01 then every 30 minutes until 22:31 23:03 then every 30 minutes until 00:33
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop A) 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:16 10:34 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:34 21:02 22:32 23:03 00:33
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:23 09:41 09:59 10:17 10:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:35 21:03 22:33 23:04 00:34
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BN) 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:19 10:37 12:57 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:36 21:04 22:34 23:05 00:35
E Wickham Glynde Road (Stop BE) 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:07 09:25 09:43 10:01 10:20 10:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:37 21:05 22:35 23:06 00:36
Bexleyheath Station (Stop BF) 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:22 10:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:38 21:06 22:36 23:07 00:37
E Wickham Veroan Road (->W) 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:22 10:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:38 21:06 22:36 23:07 00:37
E Wickham Holmesdale Road (->W) 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:09 09:27 09:46 10:04 10:23 10:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:39 21:07 22:37 23:08 00:38
Welling Gipsy Road (->W) 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:47 10:05 10:24 10:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:39 21:07 22:37 23:08 00:38
Welling Avondale Road (->W) 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:29 09:48 10:06 10:25 10:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:07 20:40 21:08 22:38 23:09 00:39
E Wickham Kenmere Road (->W) 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:49 10:07 10:26 10:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:08 20:41 21:09 22:39 23:10 00:40
E Wickham Elsa Road / Upper Wickham Lane (->W) 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:31 09:50 10:08 10:27 10:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:42 21:10 22:40 23:10 00:40
Welling Somerhill Road (Stop R) 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:10 20:43 21:11 22:41 23:11 00:41
Welling Upper Wickham Lane / Burnell Avenue (Stop K) 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:11 10:30 10:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:11 20:44 21:12 22:42 23:12 00:42
Welling Upper Wickham Lane / Coton Road (Stop N) 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:11 14:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:12 20:45 21:13 22:43 23:13 00:43
Welling Bellegrove Road / Churchfield Road (Stop P) 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:32 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:31 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:13 20:46 21:14 22:44 23:14 00:44
Welling Ruskin Drive (Stop G) 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:35 10:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:33 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:13 20:46 21:14 22:44 23:14 00:44
Ruskin Avenue / Welling Station (Stop D) 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:17 10:36 10:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:34 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:14 20:47 21:15 22:45 23:15 00:45
Falconwood Welling Way / Bellegrove Road (Stop Z) 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:37 10:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:16 14:35 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:15 20:48 21:16 22:46 23:16 00:46
Falconwood Welling Way / Sherwood Road (->W) 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:38 10:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:17 14:36 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:48 21:16 22:46 23:16 00:46
Falconwood Montrose Avenue (->W) 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:20 10:39 10:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:37 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:49 21:17 22:47 23:17 00:47
Shooters Hill Welling Way Rochester Way (Stop Z) 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:40 11:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:38 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:50 21:18 22:48 23:18 00:48
Avery Hill Rochester Way / Falconwood Station (Stop D) 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:39 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:51 21:19 22:49 23:19 00:49
Avery Hill Eltham Cemetery (Stop X) 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:40 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:19 20:52 21:20 22:50 23:20 00:50
Avery Hill Riefield Road / Crown Woods School (->S) 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:41 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:53 21:21 22:51 23:21 00:51
Avery Hill Riefield Road (Stop AD) 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:42 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:54 21:22 22:52 23:22 00:52
Avery Hill University Of Greenwich / Mansion Site (Stop AE) 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:43 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:54 21:22 22:52 23:22 00:52
Eltham Park Bexley Road / Glenesk Road (Stop AF) 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 13:28 13:48 14:07 14:26 14:44 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:55 21:23 22:53 23:23 00:53
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Foots Cray Road (Stop T) 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:27 14:45 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:23 20:56 21:24 22:54 23:24 00:54
Eltham High Street / St Mary's Place (Stop P) 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:28 14:46 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:24 20:57 21:25 22:55 23:25 00:55
Eltham High Street / Passey Place (Stop M) 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 13:33 13:53 14:12 14:30 14:48 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:25 20:58 21:26 22:56 23:26 00:56
Eltham Church / High Street (Stop H) 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:31 14:49 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:26 20:58 21:26 22:56 23:26 00:56
Eltham Kingsground (Stop W) 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:32 14:50 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:27 20:59 21:27 22:57 23:27 00:57
Eltham Greenway (Stop WD) 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:33 14:51 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:28 21:00 21:28 22:58 23:28 00:58
Eltham Hill / Middle Park Avenue (Stop WE) 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 13:38 13:58 14:16 14:34 14:52 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:29 21:01 21:29 22:59 23:29 00:59
Westhorne Avenue / Eltham Road (Stop WL) 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 13:39 13:59 14:17 14:35 14:53 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:30 21:02 21:30 23:00 23:30 01:00
Blackheath Park Sidcup Road (Stop WM) 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 13:40 14:00 14:18 14:36 14:54 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:31 21:03 21:31 23:01 23:31 01:01
Blackheath Park Alwold Crescent (Stop WN) 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 13:41 14:01 14:19 14:37 14:55 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:32 21:04 21:32 23:02 23:32 01:02
Eltham Horncastle Road (Stop M) 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 13:43 14:03 14:21 14:39 14:57 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:05 21:33 23:03 23:33 01:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London