bustimes.org

B15 - Bexleyheath, Shopping Centre - Bexleyheath Station - Welling - Falconwood - Eltham - Horn Park

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Bexleyheath Clocktower - Horncastle Road /Alnwick Rd

Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M) 00:03 00:33 06:22 06:39 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 then every 20 minutes until 13:25 13:44 14:04 14:22 14:40 14:58 then every 20 minutes until 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 21:01 then every 30 minutes until 22:31 23:03 23:33
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop A) 00:03 00:33 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 13:26 13:45 14:05 14:23 14:41 14:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 21:02 22:32 23:03 23:33
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) 00:04 00:34 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 13:27 13:46 14:06 14:24 14:42 15:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:03 22:33 23:04 23:34
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BN) 00:05 00:35 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 13:29 13:48 14:08 14:26 14:44 15:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:04 22:34 23:05 23:35
East Wickham Glynde Road (Stop BE) 00:06 00:36 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:27 14:45 15:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:05 22:35 23:06 23:36
Bexleyheath Station (Stop BF) 00:07 00:37 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 13:32 13:51 14:11 14:29 14:47 15:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:06 22:36 23:07 23:37
East Wickham Veroan Road (->W) 00:07 00:37 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:30 14:48 15:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:06 22:36 23:07 23:37
East Wickham Holmesdale Road (->W) 00:08 00:38 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 13:34 13:53 14:13 14:31 14:49 15:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:07 22:37 23:08 23:38
Welling Gipsy Road (->W) 00:08 00:38 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 13:35 13:54 14:14 14:32 14:50 15:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:07 22:37 23:08 23:38
Welling Avondale Road (->W) 00:09 00:39 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:51 15:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:08 22:38 23:09 23:39
East Wickham Kenmere Road (->W) 00:10 00:40 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 13:37 13:56 14:16 14:34 14:52 15:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:09 22:39 23:10 23:40
East Wickham Elsa Road / Upper Wickham Lane (->W) 00:10 00:40 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:35 14:53 15:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Welling Somerhill Road (Stop R) 00:11 00:41 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 13:39 13:58 14:18 14:36 14:54 15:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Welling Upper Wickham Lane / Burnell Avenue (Stop K) 00:12 00:42 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:20 13:40 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:56 15:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Welling Upper Wickham Lane / Coton Road (Stop N) 00:13 00:43 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:02 09:21 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:39 14:57 15:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Welling Bellegrove Road / Churchfield Road (Stop P) 00:14 00:44 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:04 09:23 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:41 14:59 15:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Welling Ruskin Drive (Stop G) 00:14 00:44 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:05 09:24 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:00 15:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Ruskin Avenue / Welling Station (Stop D) 00:15 00:45 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:06 09:25 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:43 15:01 15:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Falconwood Welling Way / Bellegrove Road (Stop Z) 00:16 00:46 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:07 09:26 13:46 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:02 15:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Falconwood Welling Way / Sherwood Road (->W) 00:16 00:46 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:27 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:03 15:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:45 21:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Falconwood Montrose Avenue (->W) 00:17 00:47 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:09 09:28 13:48 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:04 15:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:46 21:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Shooters Hill Welling Way / Rochester Way (Stop Z) 00:18 00:48 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:29 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:05 15:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:47 21:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Avery Hill Rochester Way / Falconwood Station (Stop D) 00:19 00:49 06:43 07:01 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:48 21:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Avery Hill Eltham Cemetery (Stop X) 00:20 00:50 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:08 15:28 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:49 21:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Avery Hill Riefield Road / Crown Woods School (->S) 00:21 00:51 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:09 15:29 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:50 21:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Avery Hill Riefield Road (Stop AD) 00:22 00:52 06:46 07:04 07:22 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:52 15:11 15:31 16:51 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:51 21:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Avery Hill University Of Greenwich / Mansion Site (Stop AE) 00:22 00:52 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:12 15:32 16:52 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:51 21:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Eltham Park Bexley Road / Glenesk Road (Stop AF) 00:23 00:53 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:13 15:33 16:53 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:52 21:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Foots Cray Road (Stop T) 00:24 00:54 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:19 09:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:55 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:53 21:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Eltham High Street / St Mary's Place (Stop P) 00:25 00:55 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:20 09:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:56 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:54 21:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Eltham High Street / Passey Place (Stop M) 00:26 00:56 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:58 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:55 21:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Eltham Church / High Street (Stop H) 00:26 00:56 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:23 09:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:59 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:56 21:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Eltham Kingsground (Stop W) 00:27 00:57 06:54 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:00 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:57 21:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Eltham Greenway (Stop WD) 00:28 00:58 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 17:02 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:58 21:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Eltham Hill / Middle Park Avenue (Stop WE) 00:29 00:59 06:57 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:43 17:03 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:59 21:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Westhorne Avenue / Eltham Road (Stop WL) 00:30 01:00 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:44 17:04 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:00 21:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Blackheath Park Sidcup Road (Stop WM) 00:31 01:01 07:00 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 17:06 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:01 21:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Blackheath Park Alwold Crescent (Stop WN) 00:32 01:02 07:01 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 17:07 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:02 21:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Eltham Horncastle Road (Stop M) 00:33 01:03 07:03 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 17:09 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:03 21:33 23:03 23:33 00:03

Horncastle Road /Alnwick Rd - Bexleyheath Clocktower

Eltham Horncastle Road (Stop M) 00:05 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:51 then every 20 minutes until 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 then every 20 minutes until 17:11 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:05 then every 30 minutes until 22:35 23:05 23:35
Eltham Horn Park Primary School (Stop) 00:06 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 17:12 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Eltham Alnwick Road / Mottingham Lane (Stop) 00:06 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:37 09:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Eltham The Dutch House (Stop) 00:07 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 17:14 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Blackheath Park Sidcup Road (Stop EM) 00:08 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:55 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Westhorne Avenue / Eltham Road (Stop EN) 00:09 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:56 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 17:17 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Eltham Hill / Westhorne Avenue (Stop EK) 00:09 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:25 09:42 09:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:27 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Eltham Vandyke Cross (Stop) 00:10 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:43 09:59 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:20 17:38 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Eltham Kingsground (Stop X) 00:11 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:27 09:44 10:00 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 17:21 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Eltham Sherard Road (Stop Y) 00:12 05:22 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:45 10:01 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 17:22 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Eltham High Street / Roper Street (Stop O) 00:13 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:03 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 17:24 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:13 19:31 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Eltham High Street / Pound Place (Stop S) 00:13 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:04 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:14 19:32 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Westmount Road (Stop V) 00:14 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:49 10:05 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:26 17:26 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:15 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Eltham Park Bexley Road / Glenesk Road (Stop AH) 00:15 05:25 05:55 06:26 06:48 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:06 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:27 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:16 19:34 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Avery Hill University Of Greenwich / Mansion Site (Stop AJ) 00:16 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:08 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:29 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:17 19:35 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Avery Hill / Riefield Road (Stop AW) 00:16 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:08 14:08 14:28 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:30 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:17 19:35 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Avery Hill Riefield Road / Crown Woods School (->N) 00:17 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:50 07:08 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:09 14:09 14:29 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:31 17:31 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:18 19:36 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Avery Hill Eltham Cemetery (Stop W) 00:18 05:28 05:58 06:29 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:10 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:32 17:32 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:19 19:37 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Avery Hill Rochester Way / Falconwood Station (Stop R) 00:19 05:29 05:59 06:30 06:52 07:10 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:11 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:33 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:03 19:20 19:38 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Shooters Hill Welling Way / Rochester Way (Stop Y) 00:19 05:29 06:00 06:31 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:12 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:34 17:34 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:21 19:39 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Falconwood Montrose Avenue (->E) 00:20 05:30 06:01 06:32 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:13 14:13 14:34 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:36 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:05 19:22 19:40 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Falconwood Welling Way / Sherwood Road (->E) 00:21 05:31 06:02 06:33 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:42 09:59 10:15 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:19 15:40 15:59 16:18 16:37 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:32 18:49 19:06 19:23 19:41 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:22 22:52 23:21 23:51
Falconwood Welling Way / Bellegrove Road (Stop Y) 00:22 05:32 06:03 06:34 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:16 14:16 14:37 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:39 17:39 17:57 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:24 19:42 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:23 22:53 23:22 23:52
Central Avenue / Welling Station (Stop C) 00:23 05:33 06:04 06:35 06:57 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:27 09:44 10:01 10:17 14:17 14:38 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:02 16:21 16:40 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:08 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:24 22:54 23:23 23:53
Welling Deepdene Road (Stop H) 00:24 05:34 06:05 06:37 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:03 10:19 14:19 14:40 15:02 15:24 15:45 16:04 16:23 16:42 17:42 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:10 19:27 19:44 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:25 22:55 23:24 23:54
Welling Upper Wickham Lane / Coton Road (Stop M) 00:24 05:34 06:05 06:37 06:59 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:03 10:19 14:19 14:40 15:02 15:24 15:45 16:04 16:23 16:42 17:42 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:10 19:27 19:44 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:25 22:55 23:24 23:54
Welling Upper Wickham Lane / Burnell Avenue (Stop Q) 00:25 05:35 06:06 06:38 07:00 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:04 10:20 14:20 14:41 15:03 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:11 19:28 19:45 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:26 22:56 23:25 23:55
Welling East Road (Stop C) 00:25 05:35 06:07 06:39 07:01 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:05 10:21 14:21 14:42 15:04 15:26 15:47 16:06 16:25 16:44 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:39 18:55 19:12 19:29 19:45 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:26 22:56 23:25 23:55
East Wickham Elsa Road / Upper Wickham Lane (->E) 00:26 05:36 06:08 06:40 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:49 10:06 10:22 14:22 14:43 15:05 15:27 15:48 16:07 16:26 16:45 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:40 18:56 19:13 19:30 19:46 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:27 22:57 23:26 23:56
East Wickham Kenmere Road (->E) 00:27 05:37 06:09 06:41 07:03 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:07 10:23 14:23 14:44 15:06 15:28 15:49 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:31 19:47 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
Welling Avondale Road (->E) 00:28 05:38 06:10 06:42 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:51 10:08 10:24 14:24 14:45 15:08 15:30 15:51 16:09 16:28 16:47 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:32 19:48 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Welling Gipsy Road (->E) 00:29 05:39 06:11 06:43 07:05 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:10 10:26 14:26 14:47 15:10 15:32 15:53 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:43 18:59 19:16 19:33 19:49 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
East Wickham Holmesdale Road (->E) 00:30 05:40 06:12 06:44 07:06 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:11 10:27 14:27 14:49 15:12 15:34 15:55 16:13 16:32 16:51 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:01 19:18 19:34 19:50 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
East Wickham Veroan Road (->E) 00:31 05:41 06:13 06:45 07:07 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:13 10:29 14:29 14:51 15:14 15:36 15:57 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:02 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
Bexleyheath Station (Stop BH) 00:32 05:42 06:14 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:41 09:58 10:15 10:31 14:31 14:53 15:16 15:38 15:59 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:04 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:33 23:03 23:32 00:02
Bexleyheath Pickford Road (Stop BG) 00:32 05:42 06:14 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:42 09:59 10:16 10:32 14:32 14:54 15:17 15:39 16:00 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:56 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:33 23:03 23:32 00:02
East Wickham Avenue Road / Crook Log (Stop BJ) 00:33 05:43 06:15 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:17 10:33 14:33 14:55 15:18 15:40 16:01 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:57 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:34 23:04 23:33 00:03
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BK) 00:34 05:44 06:16 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:44 10:01 10:18 10:34 14:34 14:56 15:19 15:41 16:02 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:58 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:35 23:05 23:34 00:04
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) 00:34 05:44 06:17 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:45 10:02 10:19 10:35 14:35 14:57 15:20 15:42 16:03 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:35 23:05 23:34 00:04
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop B) 00:35 05:45 06:18 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:46 10:03 10:20 10:36 14:36 14:58 15:21 15:43 16:04 16:22 16:41 17:00 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:36 23:06 23:35 00:05
Bexleyheath Friswell Place (Stop) 00:36 05:46 06:19 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:04 10:21 10:37 14:37 14:59 15:22 15:44 16:06 16:24 16:43 17:02 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:37 23:07 23:36 00:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London