bustimes.org

B150 - Princes Park - Walderslade - Bluebell Hill - Maidstone

A bus service operated by Farleigh Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Princes Park - Walderslade - Bluebell Hill - Maidstone

Princes Park, adj Morrisons 09:15 12:47
Princes Park, adj Kingfisher Drive 09:16 12:48
Lordswood, adj Kingston Crescent 09:20 12:52
Lordswood, opp Scotby Avenue East 09:21 12:53
Lordswood, adj Ballens Road 09:21 12:53
Lordswood School (adj) 09:22 12:54
Lordswood, adj Lynton Drive 09:23 12:55
Lordswood, opp Achilles Road 09:24 12:56
Lordswood, o/s The Kestrel Shopping Centre 09:25 12:57
Lordswood, opp Abinger Drive 09:26 12:58
Lordswood, adj Mayford Road 09:26 12:58
Lordswood, opp Arundel Close 09:27 12:59
Walderslade, opp Birch Drive 09:28 13:00
Walderslade, opp Timber Tops 09:29 13:01
Walderslade, opp Autumn Glade 09:29 13:01
Walderslade, opp Golden Wood Close 09:29 13:01
Lordswood, opp Copper Tree Walk 09:29 13:01
Lordswood Close (adj) 09:30 13:02
Walderslade, adj Redwood Close 09:31 13:03
Walderslade Dargets Road (o/s 92) 09:32 13:04
Walderslade Primary School (opp) 09:33 13:05
Walderslade Princes Avenue (opp 15) 09:34 13:06
Walderslade, adj Village Centre 09:35 13:07
Walderslade Tunbury Avenue (SE-bound) 09:37 13:09
Walderslade, opp Catkin Close 09:37 13:09
Walderslade, adj Oaks Dene 09:38 13:10
Blue Bell Hill Village, after Bridgewood Roundabout 09:42 13:14
Blue Bell Hill Village, opp Keefe Close 09:45 13:17
Blue Bell Hill Village, adj Keefe Close 09:46 13:18
Kits Coty, opp Salisbury Road 09:48 13:20
Kits Coty, adj Service Station 09:50 13:22
Maidstone, opp Tollgate Way 09:51 13:23
Maidstone, nr Tyland Barn 09:52 13:24
Maidstone, adj The Running Horse 09:55 13:27
Ringlestone Footbridge (S-bound) 09:57 13:29
Maidstone, opp Springfield 09:59 13:31
Maidstone, opp Kent History and Library Centre 10:00 13:32
Maidstone East Railway Station (Stop O) 10:01 13:33
Maidstone St Faith's Street (Stop Q) 10:02 13:34
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 10:04 13:36
Maidstone King Street (Stop K1) 10:08 13:40

Maidstone - Bluebell Hill - Walderslade - Princes Park

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Farleigh Coaches