bustimes.org

B16 - Bexleyheath - Eltham - Kidbrooke

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Bexleyheath Bus Garage - Wingfield School

Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NW) 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 then every 15 minutes until 10:37 10:52 then every 15 minutes until 11:37 11:52 then every 15 minutes until 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:20 14:34 then every 15 minutes until 15:19 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:20 23:50
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:38 10:53 11:38 11:53 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:21 14:35 15:20 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:21 23:51
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M) 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:40 10:55 11:40 11:55 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:23 14:37 15:22 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop A) 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:41 10:56 11:41 11:56 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:24 14:38 15:23 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:42 10:58 11:43 11:58 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:26 14:40 15:25 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BN) 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:44 10:59 11:44 11:59 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:27 14:41 15:26 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
East Wickham Crook Log / Dallin Road (Stop BQ) 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:45 11:01 11:46 12:01 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:29 14:43 15:28 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Bexleyheath Park View Road / Crook Log (Stop BT) 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:46 11:02 11:47 12:02 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55
East Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BU) 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:48 11:04 11:49 12:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:32 14:46 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56
Welling Guy, Earl of Warwick (Stop BV) 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:49 11:05 11:50 12:05 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:33 14:48 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
Welling High Street / Upper Wickham Lane (Stop R) 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:51 11:07 11:52 12:07 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Welling Bellegrove Road / Churchfield Road (Stop P) 06:08 06:24 06:41 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:52 11:08 11:53 12:08 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Welling Ruskin Drive (Stop G) 06:09 06:25 06:42 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:53 11:09 11:54 12:09 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:37 14:52 15:37 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
Ruskin Avenue / Welling Station (Stop D) 06:10 06:26 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:54 11:10 11:55 12:10 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:38 14:53 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29 23:59
Falconwood Darwin Road (->S) 06:11 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:55 11:11 11:56 12:11 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30 00:00
Falconwood Cambridge Avenue (Stop) 06:11 06:28 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:56 11:12 11:57 12:12 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
Falconwood Yorkland Avenue (->S) 06:12 06:29 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:57 11:13 11:58 12:13 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:36 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:01
Falconwood The Green (Stop) 06:13 06:30 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:58 11:14 11:59 12:14 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:32 00:02
Falconwood Community Centre (Stop K) 06:14 06:31 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:59 11:15 12:00 12:16 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:33 00:03
Falconwood Buckingham Avenue (Stop L) 06:14 06:31 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 11:00 11:16 12:01 12:17 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:33 00:03
Falconwood Northumberland Avenue (Stop M) 06:15 06:32 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:01 11:01 11:17 12:02 12:18 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:39 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:34 00:04
Falconwood Millbrook Avenue (Stop N) 06:16 06:33 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 11:02 11:18 12:03 12:19 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:35 00:05
Falconwood Station (Stop P) 06:17 06:34 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:03 11:03 11:19 12:04 12:20 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36 00:06
Avery Hill Rochester Way / Falconwood Station (Stop R) 06:17 06:34 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:04 11:04 11:20 12:05 12:21 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36 00:06
Shooters Hill Rochester Way / Welling Way (Stop S) 06:18 06:35 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:05 11:05 11:21 12:06 12:22 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:42 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:37 00:07
Shooters Hill Oxleas Meadow (Stop U) 06:19 06:36 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:06 11:06 11:22 12:07 12:23 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:43 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:37 00:07
Eltham Park Rochester Way / Glenesk Road (Stop V) 06:19 06:37 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:07 11:07 11:23 12:08 12:24 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:43 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:38 00:08
Eltham Park Westmount Road / Rochester Way (->S) 06:20 06:38 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:08 11:08 11:24 12:09 12:25 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:10 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:44 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08
Eltham Park Methodist Church (->S) 06:21 06:39 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 11:09 11:25 12:10 12:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:45 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09
Eltham Park Gardens (->W) 06:22 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:10 11:10 11:26 12:11 12:27 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:46 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:40 00:10
Eltham Park Gourock Road (Stop W) 06:23 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:11 11:11 11:27 12:12 12:28 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:13 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:46 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:40 00:10
Eltham Park Westmount Road / Eltham High Street (Stop X) 06:24 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 11:12 11:28 12:13 12:29 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:47 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Foots Cray Road (Stop T) 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:14 11:14 11:30 12:15 12:31 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:16 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:41 00:11
Eltham High Street / St Mary's Place (Stop P) 06:26 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:15 11:15 11:31 12:16 12:32 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:17 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:49 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:42 00:12
Eltham High Street / Passey Place (Stop M) 06:27 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:17 11:17 11:33 12:18 12:34 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:19 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:54 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:21 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:43 00:13
Eltham Church / High Street (Stop H) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:18 11:18 11:34 12:19 12:35 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:20 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:55 19:09 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:21 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:43 00:13
Eltham Kingsground (Stop W) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:19 11:19 11:35 12:20 12:36 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:21 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:56 19:10 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:51 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:44 00:14
Eltham Greenway (Stop WD) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:20 11:20 11:36 12:21 12:37 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 18:57 19:11 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:23 20:52 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:44 00:14
Eltham Hill / Middle Park Avenue (Stop WE) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:21 11:21 11:37 12:22 12:38 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:23 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:24 20:53 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:18 23:45 00:15
Eltham Road / Westhorne Avenue (Stop WP) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:22 11:22 11:38 12:23 12:39 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 18:59 19:13 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:54 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:19 23:46 00:16
Blackheath Park Cedarhurst Drive (Stop WR) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:23 11:23 11:39 12:24 12:40 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:26 20:55 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:47 00:17
Blackheath Park Tudway Road (->N) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:24 11:24 11:40 12:25 12:41 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:01 19:15 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:56 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:48 00:18
Kidbrooke Ryan Close (->E) 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:11 10:25 11:25 11:41 12:26 12:42 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:57 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:49 00:19
Kidbrooke Gerrard Way (Stop W) 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:12 10:26 11:26 11:42 12:27 12:43 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:58 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:50 00:20
Kidbrooke Park Road (->N) 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:27 11:27 11:43 12:28 12:44 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:04 19:18 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:59 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:51 00:21
Blackheath Park Weigall Road South Side (->W) 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:29 11:29 11:45 12:30 12:46 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:06 19:20 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:32 21:01 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:52 00:22
Blackheath Park Moorehead Way / Weigall Road (->N) 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:30 11:30 11:46 12:31 12:47 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:07 19:21 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:33 21:02 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:53 00:23
Blackheath Park Wingfield School (->S) 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:32 11:32 11:48 12:33 12:49 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:09 19:23 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:35 21:04 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28 23:55 00:25

Wingfield School - Bexleyheath Bus Garage

Blackheath Park Wingfield School (->S) 00:05 00:35 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 then every 15 minutes until 10:29 10:44 then every 15 minutes until 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:26 then every 15 minutes until 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Blackheath Park Moorehead Way / Pinto Way (->S) 00:06 00:36 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 10:30 10:45 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:27 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Blackheath Park Weigall Road / North Side (->E) 00:07 00:37 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 10:31 10:46 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Kidbrooke Ryan Close (->E) 00:08 00:38 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 10:33 10:48 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Kidbrooke Gerrard Way (Stop W) 00:09 00:39 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 10:34 10:49 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:32 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Blackheath Park Kidbrooke Park Road / Tudway Road (->S) 00:10 00:40 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 10:35 10:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Blackheath Park Sutcliffe Park (Stop ED) 00:11 00:41 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 10:36 10:51 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Eltham Road / Westhorne Avenue (Stop EE) 00:12 00:42 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 10:38 10:53 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Eltham Hill / Westhorne Avenue (Stop EK) 00:12 00:42 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 10:39 10:54 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Eltham Vandyke Cross (Stop) 00:13 00:43 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 10:40 10:55 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Eltham Kingsground (Stop X) 00:13 00:43 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 10:42 10:57 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:43
Eltham Sherard Road (Stop Y) 00:14 00:44 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 10:43 10:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44
Eltham High Street / Roper Street (Stop O) 00:15 00:45 06:32 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 10:45 11:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45
Eltham High Street / Pound Place (Stop S) 00:15 00:45 06:32 06:53 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 10:46 11:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:16 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Westmount Road (Stop V) 00:16 00:46 06:33 06:54 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 10:47 11:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46
Eltham Park Gourock Road (Stop Y) 00:17 00:47 06:34 06:55 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 10:48 11:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47
Eltham Park Gardens (->N) 00:18 00:48 06:35 06:56 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 10:49 11:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48
Eltham Park Methodist Church (->N) 00:18 00:48 06:35 06:56 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 10:49 11:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48
Eltham Park Westmount Road / Rochester Way (->N) 00:19 00:49 06:36 06:57 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:35 10:50 11:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49
Eltham Park Rochester Way / Glenesk Road (Stop A) 00:19 00:49 06:37 06:58 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:36 10:51 11:07 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49
Shooters Hill Oxleas Meadow (Stop B) 00:20 00:50 06:38 06:59 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:37 10:52 11:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50
Shooters Hill Rochester Way / Welling Way (Stop C) 00:20 00:50 06:39 07:00 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 10:53 11:09 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50
Avery Hill Rochester Way / Falconwood Station (Stop D) 00:21 00:51 06:40 07:01 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 10:54 11:10 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51
Falconwood Station (Stop E) 00:22 00:52 06:41 07:02 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 10:55 11:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52
Falconwood Millbrook Avenue (Stop F) 00:22 00:52 06:41 07:03 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:41 10:56 11:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52
Falconwood Northumberland Avenue (Stop G) 00:23 00:53 06:42 07:04 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:42 10:57 11:13 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53
Falconwood Buckingham Avenue (Stop H) 00:24 00:54 06:43 07:05 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 10:58 11:14 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54
Falconwood Community Centre (Stop J) 00:25 00:55 06:44 07:06 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 10:59 11:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55
Falconwood Cumberland Avenue (Stop) 00:25 00:55 06:45 07:07 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 11:00 11:16 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55
Falconwood Yorkland Avenue (->N) 00:26 00:56 06:46 07:09 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 11:02 11:18 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56
Falconwood Darwin Road (->N) 00:27 00:57 06:48 07:10 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 11:04 11:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57
Central Avenue / Welling Station (Stop C) 00:28 00:58 06:49 07:12 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 11:05 11:21 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:07 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:58
Welling Deepdene Road (Stop H) 00:29 00:59 06:50 07:13 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 11:07 11:23 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:59 20:17 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:59
Welling High Street (Stop S) 00:30 01:00 06:52 07:15 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 11:09 11:25 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:28 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:31 23:00 23:30 00:00
Welling Guy, Earl of Warwick (Stop BA) 00:30 01:00 06:53 07:16 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 11:10 11:26 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:31 23:00 23:30 00:00
East Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BB) 00:31 01:01 06:54 07:17 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 11:11 11:27 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:30 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:40 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:01
Bexleyheath Crook Log Leisure Centre (Stop BC) 00:32 01:02 06:55 07:18 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:57 11:12 11:28 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:31 19:45 20:04 20:22 20:41 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:02
East Wickham Crook Log / Dallin Road (Stop BD) 00:33 01:03 06:56 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 11:14 11:30 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:42 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BK) 00:33 01:03 06:57 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 11:15 11:31 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:18 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:43 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) 00:34 01:04 06:58 07:22 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:01 11:16 11:32 14:32 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:44 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop B) 00:35 01:05 06:59 07:23 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:02 11:17 11:33 14:33 14:49 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:21 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:45 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 00:36 01:06 07:01 07:25 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:04 11:19 11:35 14:35 14:51 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:23 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:09 20:27 20:46 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06
Bexleyheath Foresters Crescent (Stop NG) 00:37 01:07 07:02 07:26 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:05 11:20 11:36 14:36 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:24 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:10 20:28 20:47 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NR) 00:38 01:08 07:03 07:27 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:06 11:21 11:37 14:37 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:25 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:11 20:29 20:48 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central