bustimes.org

B3 - Banbury - Bodicote & Longford Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Banbury Bridge Street (Stop 4) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 then every 30 minutes until 18:25
Calthorpe, opp Morrisons 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 18:26
Cherwell Heights, opp Newbold Close 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 18:27
Cherwell Heights, opp Coppice Close 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 18:28
Cherwell Heights, opp Farm Way 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 18:30
Cherwell Heights, adj Kedlestone Rise 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 18:31
Cherwell Heights, opp Whimbrel Way 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 18:32
Cherwell Heights, adj Blenheim Road 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 18:34
Cherwell Heights, opp Elton Road 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 18:34
Bodicote House (o/s) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 18:37
Bodicote, opp Old Horse and Jockey 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 18:38
Bodicote, opp Town Furlong 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 18:39
Bodicote Freemans Road (NE-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 18:39
Bodicote, o/s Post Office 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 18:39
Bodicote, adj Red House Road 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 18:40
Bodicote, opp Blackwood Place 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 18:41
Bodicote, opp Wren Crescent 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 18:42
Bodicote, opp Primary School 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 18:43
Bodicote, nr Rose Way 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 18:43
Bodicote, opp Yarrow Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 18:44
Cherwell Heights, adj Elton Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 18:45
Cherwell Heights, opp Blenheim Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 18:46
Cherwell Heights, adj Whimbrel Way 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 18:46
Cherwell Heights, opp Kedlestone Rise 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 18:48
Cherwell Heights, adj Farm Way 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 18:49
Cherwell Heights, adj Coppice Close 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:51 18:51
Cherwell Heights, adj Newbold Close 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:53 18:53
Calthorpe Morrisons (entrance) 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:56 18:56
Banbury Bridge Street (Stop 5) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:00 19:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Oxfordshire