bustimes.org

B3 - Barry - Barry via Cadoxton

A bus service operated by Easyway of Pencoed

Map

The Knap , opp Marine Lake 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Barry, o/s Romilly Park 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Barry, before Castle 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Barry, after Bron Awelon 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Barry Westward Rise (o/s 55) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Barry Porth-y-Castell (o/s 74) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Barry, after Trem-y-Don 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Barry Porth-y-Castell (by footpath) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Barry, before Westward Rise 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Barry, after Castle 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Barry, nr Gorsedd Circle 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Barry, opp Bowling Green 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
The Knap , opp Romilly Park 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
The Knap , o/s Marine Lake 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
The Knap Cold Knap Way (junct) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
The Knap , after Southesk Place 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Barry, after Charles Place 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Barry, after Ship Hotel 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Barry Park Avenue (o/s 22) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Barry Hotel (nr former) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Barry, nr Library 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Barry, after Gospel Hall 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Barry, before Montgomery Road 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Barry St Pauls Ave (o/s 33) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Barry Council Civic Offices 1 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Barry Dock, o/s Morrisons 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Barry, after Adams Funeral Home 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Barry, before Hanover Street 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Barry, after Devon Avenue 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Barry, after Kwik Fit 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Barry Wyndham Street (o/s Flats 1-6) 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Barry Town Centre 2 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Barry, before Byron Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Barry, after Hanover Street 07:47 08:47
Barry Southey Street (o/s 24) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Barry, before Butt Lee Court 07:48 08:48
Barry Walker Road (o/s 30) 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Barry, after Owens Close 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Barry Pardoe Crescent (o/s 52) 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Barry, after St Fagans Ave 07:49 08:49
Barry, in Neale Street 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Barry, after St Teilo's Avenue 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Barry, before Orchard Drive 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Cadoxton, opp Jenner Park 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Cadoxton, before Brecon Court 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Barry, after Orchard Drive 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Gibbonsdown, o/s Slade Road 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Gibbonsdown, before Carew Close 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Gibbonsdown St Govan's Close (opp junct) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Gibbonsdown, after Pendine Close 07:56 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Gibbonsdown, at Holm View 07:56 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Gibbonsdown, at Holm View 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Gibbonsdown, before Nelson Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Gibbonsdown Columbus Drive (junct) 07:57 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Gibbonsdown, after Aberaeron Close 07:57 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Gibbonsdown, after Michaelston Close 07:58 08:58 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Gibbonsdown Laleston Close (opp junct) 07:59 08:59
Gibbonsdown, after Michaelston Close 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Gibbonsdown, before Community Centre 07:59 08:59
Gibbonsdown, before Treharne Rd Upper 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Merthyr Dyfan Treharne Road Mid (opp 47) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Cadoxton, before King William IV 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Cadoxton Three Bells (nr former) 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Cadoxton Church Hill (o/s 70) 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Cadoxton, nr Royal Hotel 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Barry, after Davies Street 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Barry, o/s Jenner Park 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Barry, nr Crogan Hill 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Barry St Teilo's Avenue (opp junct) 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Barry, after St Fagans Ave 08:08 09:08
Barry, in Neale Street 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Barry, before Butt Lee Court 08:10 09:10
Barry Pardoe Crescent (o/s 41) 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Barry, before Hanover Street 08:11 09:11
Barry, after Owens Close 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Barry Walker Road (o/s 49) 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Barry Southey Street (o/s 31) 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Barry, after Devon Avenue 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Barry, after Kwik Fit 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Barry Town Centre 2 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Barry Holton Road (not in use) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13
Barry Holton Road (Shops) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14
Barry Council Civic Offices 1 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15
Barry Dock, o/s Morrisons 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17
Barry, after Adams Funeral Home 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19
Barry St Pauls Ave (opp 29) 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19
Barry, after Montgomery Road 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20
Barry Porthkerry Road (o/s 88) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20
Barry, nr Library 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20
Barry Hotel (adj former) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21
Barry, before Ship Hotel 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21
Barry, after Ship Hotel 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22
The Knap Clement Place (opp junct) 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23
The Knap , opp Marine Lake 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24
The Knap , opp Marine Lake 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25
Barry, o/s Romilly Park 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25
Barry, before Castle 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26
Barry, after Bron Awelon 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27
Barry Westward Rise (o/s 55) 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28
Barry Porth-y-Castell (o/s 74) 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28
Barry, after Trem-y-Don 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28
Barry Porth-y-Castell (by footpath) 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Easyway of Pencoed