bustimes.org

B3 - Flexibus - Bedworth - Trenance Road - Bedworth

A bus service operated by Flexibus

Map

Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 09:35 10:25 11:15 12:35 13:25 14:45
Bedworth, nr Mill Street 09:36 10:26 11:16 12:36 13:26 14:46
Bedworth, opp Saunders Avenue 09:37 10:27 11:17 12:37 13:27 14:47
Bedworth, adj Leisure Centre 09:39 10:29 11:19 12:39 13:29 14:49
Bedworth, adj Black Bank 09:40 10:30 11:20 12:40 13:30 14:50
Exhall, adj Tregullan Road 09:42 10:32 11:22 12:42 13:32 14:52
Exhall, opp Tregorrick Road 09:43 10:33 11:23 12:43 13:33 14:53
Exhall, adj Heckley Road 09:44 10:34 11:24 12:44 13:34 14:54
Exhall, adj Hayes Lane 09:45 10:35 11:25 12:45 13:35 14:55
Exhall, adj Field View Close 09:46 10:36 11:26 12:46 13:36 14:56
Exhall, opp Cedars Road 09:47 10:37 11:27 12:47 13:37 14:57
Bedworth, opp Black Bank 09:48 10:38 11:28 12:48 13:38 14:58
Bedworth, opp Leisure Centre 09:49 10:39 11:29 12:49 13:39 14:59
Bedworth, adj All Saints Square 09:50 10:40 11:30 12:50 13:40 15:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Flexibus