Bus Times

B3 - Salisbury - Burgate School

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Salisbury - Burgate School

Bishopdown Farm St Judes Close (W-bound) 07:26
Bishopdown Farm St James Close (W-bound) 07:26
Bishopdown Farm St Teresas Close (NW-bound) 07:26
Bishopdown Farm, opp Greentrees Primary School 07:27
Bishopdown Farm Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:30
Bishopdown Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:31
Bishopdown Cheverell Avenue (SW-bound) 07:32
Bishopdown Crematorium (NW-bound) 07:32
Bishopdown Denison Rise (W-bound) 07:33
Bishopdown Link Way (W-bound) 07:33
Bishopdown Denison Rise (N-bound) 07:34
Salisbury Dorset Road (W-bound) 07:37
Salisbury Butts Road (S-bound) 07:38
Salisbury College Street (SW-bound) 07:41
Salisbury Arts Centre (W-bound) 07:42
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop B) 07:45
Salisbury Car Park (S-bound) 07:47
Salisbury St Osmunds School (S-bound) 07:49
Salisbury Britford Lane (S-bound) 07:50
Salisbury Shell Garage (SE-bound) 07:52
Salisbury Milton Road (SE-bound) 07:52
Britford Downton Road (SE-bound) 07:53
Britford, opp Bus Shelter 07:54
Nunton Bodenham Turn (E-bound) 07:56
Bodenham Bus Shelterl (SE-bound) 07:57
Nunton Matrimony Farmhouse (S-bound) 07:58
Charlton All Saints, o/s The Stag 08:00
Charlton All Saints Warrens Lane (SE-bound) 08:00
Downton Industrial Estate (S-bound) 08:02
Downton The Bull (S-bound) 08:03
N Charford Lions Lodge (S-bound) 08:04
N Charford South Charford Crossing (S-bound) 08:05
N Street, opp Breamore House Turn 08:06
Breamore Village Hall (S-bound) 08:07
Breamore Police Cottages (S-bound) 08:08
Upper Burgate Burgate Cross (S-bound) 08:11
Fordingbridge Burgate School (grounds) 08:15

Inbound

More information