bustimes.org

BB18 - Gauldry - Cupar Bell Baxter HS

A bus service operated by Moffat & Williamson

Map

Outbound

Cupar Crossgate (Stance B) 07:10
Cupar, opp Railway Station 07:10
Cupar, adj Bowling Green Road 07:11
Cupar, adj Thomastoun Drive 07:11
Cupar, opp Trading Estate 07:12
Cupar, adj Foxton Farm Road End 07:14
Dairsie, adj Primary School 07:17
Dairsie, opp Pitcairn Park 07:18
Dairsie, adj Pittormie Farm 07:19
Balmullo, adj Hayston Farm 07:20
Balmullo, adj Lucklaw Road 07:22
Balmullo, adj Post Office 07:22
St Michaels, adj Brackmont Mill 07:24
St Michaels Tayport Road (N-bound) 07:25
Tayport, opp Craigie Farm 07:26
Tayport, opp Vicarsford Farm 07:27
Tayport, opp Morton Farm 07:28
Tayport, opp Garpit Farm 07:29
Tayport, adj South Toll Cottage 07:30
Tayport, opp Sandyhill Road 07:30
Tayport, adj Library 07:31
Tayport Maitland Street (opp 5) 07:31
Tayport, adj Nelson Lane 07:31
Tayport, opp Golf Crescent 07:31
Tayport, opp Ogilvy Place 07:32
Tayport, adj Queen Street 07:32
Tayport, adj Library 07:33
Tayport, adj Victoria Road 07:34
Tayport, adj Braid Road 07:35
Tayport, opp Quarry Road 07:36
Tayport, adj Scotscraig Drive 07:36
Tayport, opp Ferry Port on Craig Cemetery 07:37
Newport-on-Tay, adj Bank Street 07:43
Newport-on-Tay, adj Robert Street 07:44
Newport-on-Tay, adj Post Office 07:45
Newport-on-Tay, adj Kinbrae Park Turning Circle 07:46
Newport-on-Tay, adj Shepherd's Road 07:47
Newport-on-Tay, adj Castle Brae 07:47
Newport-on-Tay, adj West Acres Drive 07:48
Woodhaven St Fort Road (adj 2) 07:49
Wormit Woodhaven (SW-bound) 07:50
Wormit, adj Birkhill Avenue 07:50
Wormit Riverside Road (adj 12) 07:50
Wormit, adj Mount Stewart Road 07:51
Wormit Naughton Road (opp 16) 07:51
Wormit, opp Beehive Works 07:51
Wormit Kilmany Road (adj 47) 07:52
Wormit, opp Peacehill Farm 07:52
Bottomcraig, opp Little Inch Farm 07:54
Gauldry, adj Windmill Road 07:55
Gauldry, adj Bridieswell Gardens 07:55
Gauldry, opp Balmerino Primary School 07:55
Fincraigs, opp Farm Buildings 07:57
Fincraigs, opp Ballindean Farm 07:58
Wester Kilmany (adj) 08:00
Kilmany, opp Telephone Exchange 08:01
Logie Farm (opp) 08:06
Kedlock, adj Denbrae Farm 08:09
Foodieash, adj Longlea Cottage 08:14
Upper Dalgairn, adj Dalgairn Centre 08:18
Cupar, opp Back Lebanon 08:19
Cupar, opp Castlehill 08:20
Cupar, adj Provost Wynd 08:21
Cupar West Port (W-bound) 08:22
Cupar, adj West Park Road 08:22
Cupar, opp Elmwood College 08:23
Cupar Bell Baxter High School (Arrival Bay) 08:24

Inbound

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Moffat & Williamson