bustimes.org

BC - black cat - Derby - Stanley - Ilkeston - Ilkeston Hospital - Heanor - Sherwood Business Park - Kirkby - Sutton - Mansfield

A service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Derby - Mansfield

Derby Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:05 08:30 09:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:45 19:35
Chaddesden, opp Wayzgoose Drive 07:08 08:33 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:49 19:38
Chaddesden, adj Cornwall Road 07:09 08:34 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:50 19:39
Chaddesden, opp Nottingham Road Cemetery 07:11 08:36 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:52 19:41
Chaddesden, opp Highfield Lane 07:12 08:37 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:53 19:42
Chaddesden, opp Richmond Road 07:13 08:38 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 18:54 19:43
Chaddesden, adj Ismay Road 07:14 08:39 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:55 19:44
Chaddesden, opp Maine Drive 07:16 08:41 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:57 19:46
Chaddesden, adj Wood Road End 07:16 08:41 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:57 19:46
Chaddesden, adj Deborah Drive 07:16 08:41 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:57 19:46
Chaddesden, adj Brookfield Avenue 07:17 08:42 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:58 19:47
Chaddesden, adj Morley Gardens 07:17 08:42 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:58 19:47
Oakwood, adj Besthorpe Close 07:17 08:42 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:59 19:47
Oakwood Acorn Way Top (NE-bound) 07:18 08:43 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:46 17:51 19:00 19:48
Oakwood, adj Ryegrass Road 07:19 08:44 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:46 17:51 19:00 19:49
Oakwood, adj Smalley Drive End 07:19 08:44 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:47 17:52 19:01 19:49
Oakwood Morley Road (NE-bound) 07:19 08:44 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:47 17:52 19:01 19:49
Oakwood, adj Kings Corner 07:20 08:45 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:48 17:53 19:02 19:50
Morley, adj North Lodge 07:20 08:45 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:54 19:02 19:50
Stanley, adj The Footrills 07:22 08:47 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:52 17:57 19:04 19:52
Stanley, adj Manor Lodge 07:22 08:47 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:52 17:57 19:04 19:52
Stanley, opp Bridge Cottage 07:23 08:48 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 16:54 17:59 19:05 19:53
Stanley, adj White Hart 07:24 08:49 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 16:55 18:00 19:06 19:54
Stanley, opp Post Office 07:24 08:50 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 16:55 18:00 19:06 19:54
Stanley, adj Coronation Road 07:25 08:51 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:07 19:55
Stanley, opp Cat and Fiddle Lane 07:25 08:51 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:07 19:55
Stanley, adj Rostrevor 07:26 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:08 19:56
W Hallam, adj White Hart 07:27 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 16:58 18:03 19:09 19:57
W Hallam, adj Bagot Street 07:27 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 16:58 18:03 19:09 19:57
W Hallam Crossroads (E-bound) 07:29 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:11 19:59
W Hallam, opp Bramble Lodge 07:29 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:11 19:59
W Hallam, adj Plantation Farm 07:30 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:01 18:06 19:12 19:59
W Hallam, adj Mapperley Lane 07:31 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:13 20:00
W Hallam, opp Recreation Ground 07:32 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:14 20:01
W Hallam, adj Newdigate Arms 07:33 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:15 20:02
W Hallam, adj East Recreation Ground 07:33 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:15 20:02
W Hallam, adj Arthur Fisher Memorial Ground 07:34 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:05 17:05 18:10 19:16 20:03
W Hallam, opp Thacker Barn 07:34 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:05 17:05 18:10 19:16 20:03
Ilkeston, adj Kniveton Park 07:35 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:17 20:05
Ilkeston, adj Charter Park 07:36 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:07 18:12 19:18 20:06
Ilkeston, adj Moss Road 07:36 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:07 18:12 19:18 20:06
Ilkeston, opp Health Centre 07:37 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:19 20:07
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 4) 07:23 07:38 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:09 17:09 18:14 19:20 20:08
Ilkeston, adj West End Drive 07:24 07:39 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:10 17:10 18:15 19:21 20:09
Ilkeston, opp Jackson Avenue 07:24 07:40 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:10 17:10 18:15 19:21 20:09
Ilkeston, opp Pelham Street 07:25 07:41 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:22 20:10
Ilkeston, adj Manor Road 07:26 07:42 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:12 18:17 19:23 20:11
Ilkeston, adj Police Station 07:27 07:42 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:24 20:12
Ilkeston, adj Boweswell Road 07:27 07:43 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:24 20:12
Ilkeston, opp Granby Junior School 07:28 07:43 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:14 17:14 18:19 19:25 20:13
Ilkeston, opp Rutland Cottage 07:29 07:44 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:15 17:15 18:20 19:26 20:14
Cotmanhay, adj Shipley Common Lane 07:30 07:45 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:16 18:21 19:27 20:15
Cotmanhay, adj Ilkeston Community Hospital 07:31 07:47 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:28 20:16
Cotmanhay, adj Shipley Wood 07:31 07:47 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:28 20:16
Cotmanhay, opp The Mallard 07:31 07:47 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:28 20:16
Shipley, opp The Copse 07:32 07:48 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:29 20:17
Shipley, opp Long Lane 07:32 07:48 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:29 20:17
Shipley, adj Pit Lane 07:33 07:49 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:30 20:18
Shipley, adj The Field 07:34 07:50 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:31 20:19
Shipley, adj Car Showrooms 07:34 07:50 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:31 20:19
Shipley Hardy Barn (W-bound) 07:35 07:51 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:32 20:20
Shipley Hardy Barn Top (NW-bound) 07:35 07:51 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:32 20:20
Marlpool, opp Breach Road 07:36 07:52 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:22 17:22 18:27 19:33 20:21
Marlpool, adj Cemetery 07:37 07:53 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:23 18:28 19:34 20:22
Heanor, adj Library 07:37 07:53 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:23 18:28 19:34 20:22
Heanor Market Place (Stop 5) 05:55 06:55 07:39 07:55 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:36 20:24
Heanor, adj Watson Avenue 05:56 06:56 07:40 07:56 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:23 16:27 17:27 18:32 19:37 20:25
Heanor, adj Marshall Street 05:57 06:57 07:41 07:57 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:24 16:28 17:28 18:33 19:38 20:26
Langley Mill, opp Trentbarton Garage 05:59 06:59 07:43 07:59 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:26 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:40 20:28
Langley Mill, adj Peel Street 05:59 06:59 07:43 07:59 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:26 16:30 17:30 18:35
Langley Mill, opp St Andrews Church 06:00 07:00 07:44 08:00 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:27 16:31 17:31 18:36
Langley Mill, adj Acorn Centre 06:00 07:00 07:44 08:01 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:27 16:31 17:31 18:36
Langley Mill, opp access 26 Business Park 06:01 07:01 07:45 08:02 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:28 16:32 17:32 18:37
Eastwood, adj Park Avenue 06:03 07:03 07:47 08:04 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:30 16:34 17:34 18:39
Eastwood, opp Blackthorne Drive 06:04 07:04 07:48 08:05 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:31 16:35 17:35 18:40
Eastwood, o/s Morrisons 06:05 07:05 07:49 08:06 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:32 16:36 17:36 18:41
Eastwood, opp Coach Drive 06:05 07:05 07:49 08:07 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:33 16:37 17:37
Eastwood, opp Bed & Biscuit 06:06 07:06 07:50 08:07 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:33 16:37 17:37
Brinsley Headstocks (opp) 06:06 07:06 07:50 08:08 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:34 16:38 17:38
Brinsley, adj Hall Lane 06:07 07:07 07:51 08:09 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:35 16:39 17:39
Brinsley, adj St James Church 06:07 07:07 07:51 08:10 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:36 16:40 17:40
Brinsley, adj Broad Lane 06:08 07:08 07:52 08:11 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:37 16:41 17:41
Brinsley Cordy Lane (o/s 41) 06:08 07:08 07:52 08:11 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:37 16:41 17:41
Underwood Cordy Lane (o/s 97) 06:09 07:09 07:53 08:12 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:38 16:42 17:42
Underwood Cordy Lane Top (NE-bound) 06:09 07:09 07:53 08:12 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:38 16:42 17:42
Underwood, opp Felley Mill Lane 06:10 07:10 07:54 08:13 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:39 16:43 17:43
Underwood Institute (Stop C) 06:11 07:11 07:55 08:14 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:40 16:44 17:44
Underwood, adj Sandhill Road 06:11 07:11 07:55 08:14 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:40 16:44 17:44
Underwood, opp Felley Priory 06:11 07:11 07:55 08:15 09:39 10:40 14:40 15:41 16:45 17:45
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive (N-bound) 06:14 07:14 07:58 08:18 09:42 10:43 14:43 15:45 16:49 17:49
Sherwood Business Park, opp Lake View Drive 06:14 07:14 07:58 08:18 09:42 10:43 14:43 15:45 16:49 17:49
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive Top (N-bound) 06:15 07:15 07:59 08:19 09:43 10:44 14:44 15:46 16:50 17:50
Sherwood Business Park Little Oak Drive (E-bound) 06:15 07:15 07:59 08:19 09:43 10:44 14:44 15:46 16:50 17:50
Sherwood Business Park Prolog (E-bound) 06:15 07:15 07:59 08:19 09:43 10:44 14:44 15:47 16:51 17:51
Sherwood Business Park Osier Drive (S-bound) 06:16 07:16 08:00 08:21 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:50 16:54 17:54
Sherwood Business Park, adj Lakeside Court 06:16 07:16 08:00 08:21 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:50 16:54 17:54
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:01 08:22 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:52 16:56 17:56
Sherwood Business Park Derby Road (N-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:02 08:23 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:54 16:58 17:58
Annesley, opp Brooklyn Day Nursery 06:19 07:19 08:03 08:24 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:56 17:00 18:00
Annesley, adj Badger Box 06:20 07:20 08:04 08:25 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:58 17:02 18:02
Annesley, opp Seagrave Avenue 06:20 07:20 08:04 08:25 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:58 17:02 18:02
Annesley, adj Mutton Hill Top 06:21 07:21 08:05 08:26 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:59 17:03 18:03
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (N-bound) 06:21 07:21 08:05 08:27 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:59 17:03 18:03
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Balls Lane 06:23 07:23 08:07 08:28 09:52 10:52 14:52 16:01 17:05 18:05
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Western Avenue 06:24 07:24 08:08 08:29 09:53 10:53 14:53 16:02 17:06 18:06
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Cemetery 06:24 07:24 08:08 08:30 09:53 10:53 14:53 16:02 17:06 18:06
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp St Thomas Church 06:25 07:25 08:09 08:31 09:54 10:54 14:54 16:03 17:07 18:07
Kirkby in Ashfield Nags Head (Stop D) 06:27 07:27 08:11 08:33 09:56 10:56 14:56 16:05 17:09 18:09
Kirkby in Ashfield Pond Street (E-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:12 08:34 09:57 10:57 14:57 16:06 17:10 18:10
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Gladstone Street 06:28 07:28 08:13 08:35 09:58 10:58 14:58 16:07 17:11 18:11
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Clover Street 06:29 07:29 08:13 08:35 09:58 10:58 14:58 16:08 17:12 18:12
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Edward Street 06:29 07:29 08:14 08:36 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:08 17:12 18:12
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp David Street 06:30 07:30 08:15 08:37 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:09 17:13 18:13
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Lowmoor Business Park 06:30 07:30 08:15 08:37 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:09 17:13 18:13
Sutton Junction, adj Rail Station 06:31 07:31 08:16 08:38 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:11 17:15 18:15
Sutton Junction, opp Kirkland Close 06:32 07:32 08:17 08:39 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:12 17:16 18:16
Sutton Junction, opp Farndon Road 06:33 07:33 08:18 08:40 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:12 17:16 18:16
Sutton Junction Kirkby Folly Road (NE-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:18 08:40 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:13 17:17 18:17
Sutton Junction, opp Midland Road 06:33 07:33 08:19 08:41 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:14 17:18 18:18
Sutton Junction, opp Sheepwash Lane 06:34 07:34 08:19 08:41 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:14 17:18 18:18
Sutton Junction, opp Pepper Street 06:34 07:34 08:20 08:42 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:15 17:19 18:19
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Norman Avenue 06:35 07:35 08:21 08:43 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:16 17:20 18:20
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Lawn Avenue 06:36 07:36 08:22 08:44 10:07 11:07 15:07 16:16 17:20 18:20
Sutton in Ashfield Forest Street (NW-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:23 08:45 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:18 17:22 18:22
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (NE-bound) 06:38 07:38 08:24 08:46 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:19 17:23 18:23
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Stoney Street 06:39 07:39 08:25 08:47 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:20 17:24 18:24
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Oak Tree Road 06:40 07:40 08:27 08:48 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:21 17:25 18:25
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Skegby Road 06:40 07:40 08:27 08:49 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:22 17:26 18:26
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hartington Drive 06:41 07:41 08:29 08:50 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:23 17:27 18:27
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hill Crescent 06:42 07:42 08:29 08:50 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:23 17:27 18:27
Sutton Forest Side, opp Unwin Road 06:43 07:43 08:31 08:51 10:14 11:14 15:14 16:24 17:28 18:28
Sutton in Ashfield, o/s Kings Mill Hospital 06:44 07:44 08:32 08:53 10:15 11:15 15:15 16:26 17:30 18:30
Mansfield, opp Kings Mill Lane 06:45 07:45 08:34 08:54 10:16 11:16 15:16 16:27 17:31 18:31
Mansfield, adj Bathwood Drive 06:46 07:46 08:34 08:54 10:17 11:17 15:17 16:27 17:31 18:31
Mansfield, opp Hermitage Lane 06:47 07:47 08:36 08:56 10:18 11:18 15:18 16:29 17:33 18:33
Mansfield, opp Frank Avenue 06:48 07:48 08:37 08:56 10:19 11:19 15:19 16:29 17:33 18:33
Mansfield, opp Moor Lane 06:48 07:48 08:37 08:57 10:19 11:19 15:19 16:30 17:34 18:34
Mansfield, opp Community Hospital 06:49 07:49 08:38 08:57 10:20 11:20 15:20 16:30 17:34 18:34
Mansfield, adj Asda 06:49 07:49 08:39 08:58 10:20 11:20 15:20 16:31 17:35 18:35
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay B) 06:51 07:51 08:41 09:00 10:22 11:22 15:22 16:33 17:37 18:37

Mansfield - Derby

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay B) 06:05 07:05 08:10 09:27 then hourly until 14:27 15:27 16:40 17:40 18:40
Mansfield, opp Asda 06:06 07:06 08:12 09:28 14:28 15:29 16:42 17:41 18:41
Mansfield, adj Community Hospital 06:07 07:07 08:12 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:42 17:42 18:42
Mansfield, adj Moor Lane 06:08 07:08 08:13 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:43 17:43 18:42
Mansfield, adj Frank Avenue 06:08 07:08 08:13 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:43 17:43 18:43
Mansfield, adj Hermitage Lane 06:09 07:09 08:14 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:44 17:44 18:43
Mansfield, opp Bathwood Drive 06:10 07:10 08:15 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:45 17:45 18:44
Mansfield, adj Kings Mill Lane 06:10 07:10 08:16 09:32 14:32 15:33 16:46 17:45 18:45
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Kings Mill Hospital 06:11 07:11 08:17 09:33 14:33 15:34 16:47 17:46 18:46
Sutton Forest Side, adj Unwin Road 06:12 07:12 08:18 09:34 14:34 15:35 16:48 17:47 18:47
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hill Crescent 06:13 07:13 08:19 09:35 14:35 15:36 16:49 17:48 18:47
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hartington Drive 06:14 07:14 08:20 09:36 14:36 15:37 16:50 17:49 18:48
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Skegby Road 06:15 07:15 08:21 09:37 14:37 15:38 16:51 17:50 18:49
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Oak Tree Road 06:15 07:15 08:21 09:37 14:37 15:38 16:51 17:50 18:50
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Stoney Street 06:17 07:17 08:23 09:39 14:39 15:40 16:53 17:52 18:51
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (SW-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:24 09:40 14:40 15:41 16:54 17:53 18:52
Sutton in Ashfield Forest Street (SE-bound) 06:19 07:19 08:25 09:41 14:41 15:42 16:55 17:54 18:53
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Lawn Avenue 06:19 07:19 08:26 09:41 14:41 15:42 16:55 17:54 18:53
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Norman Avenue 06:20 07:20 08:26 09:42 14:42 15:43 16:56 17:55 18:54
Sutton Junction, adj Pepper Street 06:21 07:21 08:28 09:43 14:43 15:44 16:57 17:56 18:55
Sutton Junction, adj Sheepwash Lane 06:22 07:22 08:28 09:44 14:44 15:45 16:58 17:57 18:55
Sutton Junction, adj Midland Road 06:23 07:23 08:29 09:45 14:45 15:46 16:59 17:58 18:56
Sutton Junction Kirkby Folly Road (SW-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:30 09:45 14:45 15:46 16:59 17:58 18:57
Sutton Junction, adj Farndon Road 06:24 07:24 08:30 09:46 14:46 15:47 17:00 17:59 18:57
Sutton Junction, adj Kirkland Close 06:25 07:25 08:31 09:47 14:47 15:48 17:01 18:00 18:58
Sutton Junction, opp Rail Station 06:25 07:25 08:32 09:47 14:47 15:48 17:01 18:00 18:58
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Lowmoor Business Park 06:27 07:27 08:33 09:49 14:49 15:50 17:03 18:02 18:59
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Edward Street 06:28 07:28 08:35 09:50 14:50 15:51 17:04 18:03 19:01
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Clover Street 06:29 07:29 08:36 09:51 14:51 15:52 17:05 18:04 19:01
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Gladstone Street 06:30 07:30 08:37 09:52 14:52 15:53 17:06 18:05 19:02
Kirkby in Ashfield Ellis Street (Stop 1) 06:31 07:31 08:38 09:53 14:53 15:54 17:07 18:06 19:03
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj St Thomas Church 06:32 07:32 08:39 09:54 14:54 15:56 17:09 18:07 19:04
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Cemetery 06:33 07:33 08:40 09:55 14:55 15:57 17:10 18:08 19:05
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Western Avenue 06:34 07:34 08:41 09:56 14:56 15:58 17:11 18:09 19:06
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Balls Lane 06:35 07:35 08:42 09:57 14:57 15:59 17:12 18:10 19:07
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (S-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:42 09:57 14:57 16:00 17:13 18:10 19:07
Annesley, opp Mutton Hill Top 06:36 07:36 08:43 09:58 14:58 16:01 17:14 18:11 19:08
Annesley, adj Seagrave Avenue 06:37 07:37 08:44 09:59 14:59 16:02 17:15 18:12 19:09
Annesley, opp Badger Box 06:38 07:38 08:45 10:00 15:00 16:03 17:16 18:13 19:10
Annesley, adj Brooklyn Day Nursery 06:38 07:38 08:45 10:00 15:00 16:03 17:16 18:13 19:10
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:47 10:01 15:01 16:04 17:17 18:14 19:11
Sherwood Business Park, opp Lakeside Court 06:39 07:39 08:48 10:01 15:01 16:04 17:17 18:14 19:11
Sherwood Business Park Osier Drive (N-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:48 10:02 15:02 16:05 17:18 18:15 19:12
Sherwood Business Park Prolog (W-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:49 10:02 15:02 16:05 17:18 18:15 19:12
Sherwood Business Park Little Oak Drive (W-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:49 10:02 15:02 16:05 17:18 18:15 19:12
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive Top (S-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:50 10:03 15:03 16:06 17:19 18:16 19:13
Sherwood Business Park, adj Lake View Drive 06:41 07:41 08:50 10:03 15:03 16:06 17:19 18:16 19:13
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive (S-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:51 10:04 15:04 16:07 17:20 18:17 19:14
Underwood, adj Felley Priory 06:46 07:46 08:57 10:08 15:08 16:11 17:24 18:21 19:18
Underwood, opp Sandhill Road 06:47 07:47 08:58 10:09 15:09 16:12 17:25 18:22 19:19
Underwood Institute (Stop D) 06:48 07:48 09:00 10:10 15:10 16:13 17:26 18:23 19:20
Underwood, adj Felley Mill Lane 06:48 07:48 09:00 10:10 15:10 16:13 17:26 18:23 19:20
Underwood Cordy Lane Top (SW-bound) 06:48 07:48 09:00 10:10 15:10 16:13 17:26 18:23 19:20
Underwood Cordy Lane (SW-bound) 06:49 07:49 09:01 10:11 15:11 16:14 17:27 18:24 19:21
Brinsley Cordy Lane (opp 49) 06:49 07:49 09:01 10:11 15:11 16:14 17:27 18:24 19:21
Brinsley, opp Broad Lane 06:50 07:50 09:02 10:12 15:12 16:15 17:28 18:25 19:22
Brinsley, opp St James Church 06:50 07:50 09:02 10:12 15:12 16:15 17:28 18:25 19:22
Brinsley, opp Hall Lane 06:51 07:51 09:03 10:13 15:13 16:16 17:29 18:26 19:23
Brinsley Headstocks (adj) 06:52 07:52 09:04 10:14 15:14 16:17 17:30 18:27 19:24
Eastwood, o/s Bed & Biscuit 06:54 07:53 09:05 10:15 15:15 16:18 17:31 18:28 19:25
Eastwood, adj Coach Drive 06:56 07:54 09:06 10:16 15:16 16:19 17:32 18:29 19:26
Eastwood Derby Road (SW-bound) 06:51 06:58 07:56 09:08 10:18 15:18 16:21 17:34 18:31 19:28
Eastwood, opp Park Avenue 06:52 06:59 07:57 09:09 10:19 15:19 16:22 17:35 18:32 19:28
Langley Mill, adj access 26 Business Park 06:53 07:00 07:58 09:10 10:20 15:20 16:23 17:36 18:33 19:30
Langley Mill, opp Acorn Centre 06:55 07:02 08:00 09:12 10:22 15:22 16:25 17:38 18:35 19:31
Langley Mill, adj St Andrews Church 06:55 07:02 08:00 09:12 10:22 15:22 16:25 17:38 18:35 19:32
Langley Mill, adj Trentbarton Garage 06:57 07:04 08:02 09:14 10:24 15:24 16:27 17:40 18:37 19:33
Heanor, opp Marshall Street 06:57 07:04 08:02 09:14 10:24 15:24 16:28 17:41 18:37
Heanor, opp Watson Avenue 06:59 07:06 08:04 09:16 10:26 15:26 16:29 17:42 18:39
Heanor, adj Hands Road 07:00 07:07 08:05 09:17 10:27 15:27 16:30 17:43 18:40
Heanor Market Place (Stop 4) 07:01 07:08 08:06 09:18 10:28 15:28 16:32 17:45 18:41
Heanor, opp Library 07:01 07:08 08:06 09:18 10:28 15:28 16:32 17:45 18:41
Heanor, opp Fire Station 07:02 07:09 08:07 09:19 10:29 15:29 16:33 17:46 18:42
Marlpool, adj Breach Road 07:03 07:10 08:08 09:20 10:30 15:30 16:34 17:47 18:43
Shipley Hardy Barn Top (SE-bound) 07:04 07:11 08:09 09:21 10:31 15:31 16:35 17:48 18:44
Shipley Hardy Barn (E-bound) 07:04 07:11 08:09 09:21 10:31 15:31 16:35 17:48 18:44
Shipley, opp Car Showrooms 07:05 07:12 08:10 09:22 10:32 15:32 16:36 17:49 18:45
Shipley, opp The Field 07:06 07:13 08:11 09:23 10:33 15:33 16:37 17:50 18:46
Shipley, opp Pit Lane 07:06 07:13 08:11 09:23 10:33 15:33 16:37 17:50 18:46
Shipley, adj Long Lane 07:07 07:14 08:12 09:24 10:34 15:34 16:38 17:51 18:47
Shipley, adj The Copse 07:07 07:14 08:12 09:24 10:34 15:34 16:38 17:51 18:47
Cotmanhay, adj The Mallard 07:07 07:14 08:12 09:24 10:34 15:34 16:38 17:51 18:47
Cotmanhay, opp Shipley Wood 07:08 07:15 08:13 09:25 10:35 15:35 16:39 17:52 18:48
Cotmanhay, adj Ilkeston Community Hospital 07:09 07:16 08:14 09:26 10:36 15:36 16:40 17:53 18:49
Cotmanhay, opp Shipley Common Lane 07:09 07:16 08:14 09:26 10:36 15:36 16:40 17:53 18:49
Ilkeston, adj Rutland Cottage 07:10 07:17 08:16 09:27 10:37 15:37 16:41 17:54 18:50
Ilkeston, adj Granby Junior School 07:10 07:18 08:17 09:28 10:38 15:38 16:42 17:55 18:51
Ilkeston, opp Police Station 07:11 07:19 08:18 09:29 10:39 15:39 16:43 17:56 18:51
Ilkeston, opp Manor Road 07:11 07:20 08:19 09:30 10:40 15:40 16:44 17:57 18:52
Ilkeston Bath Street Bottom (Stop K) 07:12 07:21 08:20 09:31 10:41 15:41 16:45 17:58 18:53
Ilkeston, adj Jackson Avenue 07:13 07:23 08:22 09:33 10:43 15:43 16:47 18:00 18:54
Ilkeston, adj New Lawn Road 07:14 07:23 08:23 09:33 10:43 15:43 16:47 18:00 18:55
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 1) 07:15 07:25 08:25 09:35 10:45 15:45 16:49 18:02 18:56
Ilkeston, opp Queen Street 07:15 07:25 08:25 09:35 10:45 15:45 16:49 18:02 18:56
Ilkeston, adj Health Centre 07:15 07:25 08:25 09:35 10:45 15:45 16:49 18:02 18:56
Ilkeston, opp Moss Road 07:16 07:26 08:26 09:36 10:46 15:46 16:50 18:03 18:57
Ilkeston, opp Charter Park 07:16 07:26 08:26 09:36 10:46 15:46 16:51 18:04 18:57
Ilkeston, opp Kniveton Park 07:17 07:27 08:27 09:37 10:47 15:47 16:51 18:05 18:58
W Hallam, adj Thacker Barn 07:17 07:27 08:27 09:37 10:47 15:47 16:52 18:06 18:58
W Hallam, opp Arthur Fisher Memorial Ground 07:18 07:28 08:28 09:38 10:48 15:48 16:52 18:06 18:59
W Hallam, opp East Recreation Ground 07:18 07:28 08:28 09:38 10:48 15:48 16:53 18:07 18:59
W Hallam, opp Newdigate Arms 07:19 07:29 08:29 09:39 10:49 15:49 16:54 18:08 19:00
W Hallam, adj Recreation Ground 07:19 07:29 08:29 09:39 10:49 15:49 16:55 18:08 19:00
W Hallam, adj Methodist Church 07:20 07:30 08:30 09:40 10:50 15:50 16:56 18:09 19:01
W Hallam, opp Plantation Farm 07:21 07:31 08:31 09:41 10:51 15:51 16:57 18:10 19:02
W Hallam, adj Bramble Lodge 07:22 07:32 08:32 09:42 10:52 15:52 16:57 18:11 19:03
W Hallam Crossroads (S-bound) 07:23 07:33 08:33 09:43 10:53 15:53 16:59 18:12 19:04
W Hallam, opp Bagot Street 07:23 07:33 08:33 09:43 10:53 15:53 16:59 18:12 19:04
W Hallam, opp White Hart 07:25 07:35 08:35 09:45 10:55 15:55 17:01 18:14 19:06
Stanley, opp Rostrevor 07:25 07:35 08:35 09:45 10:55 15:55 17:01 18:14 19:06
Stanley, adj Cat and Fiddle Lane 07:25 07:36 08:36 09:46 10:56 15:56 17:02 18:15 19:07
Stanley, opp Coronation Road 07:26 07:37 08:37 09:47 10:57 15:57 17:03 18:16 19:07
Stanley, adj Post Office 07:26 07:37 08:37 09:47 10:57 15:57 17:03 18:16 19:08
Stanley, opp White Hart 07:27 07:39 08:39 09:49 10:59 15:59 17:05 18:18 19:09
Stanley, adj Bridge Cottage 07:27 07:39 08:39 09:49 10:59 15:59 17:05 18:18 19:09
Stanley, opp Manor Lodge 07:27 07:40 08:40 09:50 11:00 16:00 17:06 18:19 19:10
Stanley, opp The Footrills 07:27 07:40 08:40 09:50 11:00 16:00 17:06 18:19 19:10
Morley, opp North Lodge 07:28 07:42 08:42 09:52 11:02 16:02 17:08 18:21 19:12
Oakwood, opp Kings Corner 07:29 07:43 08:43 09:53 11:03 16:03 17:09 18:22 19:13
Oakwood Morley Road (SW-bound) 07:29 07:43 08:43 09:53 11:03 16:03 17:09 18:22 19:13
Oakwood, opp Smalley Drive End 07:29 07:44 08:44 09:53 11:03 16:03 17:09 18:22 19:13
Oakwood, opp Ryegrass Road 07:30 07:44 08:44 09:54 11:04 16:04 17:10 18:23 19:14
Oakwood Acorn Way Top (SW-bound) 07:31 07:45 08:45 09:55 11:05 16:05 17:11 18:24 19:15
Oakwood, opp Besthorpe Close 07:31 07:46 08:46 09:55 11:05 16:05 17:11 18:24 19:15
Chaddesden, opp Morley Gardens 07:32 07:47 08:47 09:56 11:06 16:06 17:12 18:25 19:16
Chaddesden, opp Brookfield Avenue 07:33 07:47 08:48 09:57 11:07 16:07 17:13 18:26 19:17
Chaddesden, opp Deborah Drive 07:33 07:48 08:49 09:57 11:07 16:07 17:13 18:26 19:17
Chaddesden, adj Wilmot Arms 07:34 07:49 08:50 09:58 11:08 16:08 17:14 18:27 19:18
Chaddesden, adj Maine Drive 07:34 07:50 08:50 09:58 11:08 16:08 17:14 18:27 19:18
Chaddesden, adj Richmond Road 07:36 07:52 08:52 10:00 11:10 16:10 17:16 18:29 19:20
Chaddesden Lane End (opp) 07:37 07:53 08:53 10:01 11:11 16:11 17:17 18:30 19:21
Chaddesden, adj Highfield Lane 07:37 07:53 08:53 10:01 11:11 16:11 17:17 18:30 19:21
Chaddesden, adj Nottingham Road Cemetery 07:38 07:55 08:55 10:02 11:12 16:12 17:18 18:31 19:22
Chaddesden, opp Cornwall Road 07:39 07:56 08:56 10:03 11:13 16:13 17:20 18:33 19:23
Chaddesden, adj Wayzgoose Drive 07:40 07:58 08:58 10:04 11:14 16:14 17:21 18:34 19:24
Derby Eastgate (W-bound) 07:42 08:00 09:00 10:06 11:16 16:16 17:22 18:35 19:26
Derby Meadow Road (SW-bound) 07:42 08:00 09:00 10:06 11:16 16:16 17:23 18:36 19:26
Derby Exeter Street (Stop C10) 07:44 08:02 09:02 10:08 11:18 16:18 17:24 18:37 19:28
Derby Derwent Street (Stop C9) 07:44 08:03 09:03 10:08 11:18 16:18 17:25 18:38 19:28
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 07:45 08:04 09:04 10:09 11:19 16:19 17:26 18:39 19:29
Derby Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:46 08:05 09:05 10:10 11:20 16:20 17:27 18:40 19:30

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 9 February 2021

Trent Barton