Bus Times

Blue Line - Eccles - Ashton Under Lyne

A tram service operated by Metrolink

Eccles - Ashton Under Lyne

Trafford Bar (Manchester Metrolink) 05:22 05:30 05:34 05:42 05:54 05:59 06:04 06:10 06:16 06:22 06:28 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 then every 12 minutes until
Eccles (Manchester Metrolink) 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:51 20:03 23:03 23:15 23:27
Ladywell (Manchester Metrolink) 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:53 20:05 23:05 23:17 23:29
Weaste (Manchester Metrolink) 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:56 20:08 23:08 23:20 23:32
Langworthy (Manchester Metrolink) 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 19:58 20:10 23:10 23:22 23:34
Broadway (Manchester Metrolink) 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:00 20:12 23:12 23:24 23:36
MediaCityUK (Manchester Metrolink) 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 20:02 20:14 23:14 23:26 23:38
MediaCityUK (Manchester Metrolink) 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:04 20:07 20:16 23:16 23:28 23:40
The Lowry Harbour City (Manchester Metrolink) 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:12 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:12 08:18 08:24 08:30 08:36 08:42 08:48 08:54 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:18 09:24 09:30 09:36 09:42 09:48 09:54 10:00 10:06 10:12 10:18 10:24 10:30 10:36 10:42 10:48 10:54 11:00 11:06 11:12 11:18 11:24 11:30 11:36 11:42 11:48 11:54 12:00 12:06 12:12 12:18 12:24 12:30 12:36 12:42 12:48 12:54 13:00 13:06 13:12 13:18 13:24 13:30 13:36 13:42 13:48 13:54 14:00 14:06 14:12 14:18 14:24 14:30 14:36 14:42 14:48 14:54 15:00 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:30 15:36 15:42 15:48 15:54 16:00 16:06 16:12 16:18 16:24 16:30 16:36 16:42 16:48 16:54 17:00 17:06 17:12 17:18 17:24 17:30 17:36 17:42 17:48 17:54 18:00 18:06 18:12 18:18 18:24 18:30 18:36 18:42 18:48 18:54 19:00 19:06 19:12 19:18 19:24 19:30 19:36 19:42 19:48 19:54 20:00 20:06 20:09 20:18 23:18 23:30 23:42
Salford Quays Anchorage (Manchester Metrolink) 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:19 10:25 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:13 11:19 11:25 11:31 11:37 11:43 11:49 11:55 12:01 12:07 12:13 12:19 12:25 12:31 12:37 12:43 12:49 12:55 13:01 13:07 13:13 13:19 13:25 13:31 13:37 13:43 13:49 13:55 14:01 14:07 14:13 14:19 14:25 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:19 19:25 19:31 19:37 19:43 19:49 19:55 20:01 20:07 20:10 20:19 23:19 23:31 23:43
Salford Quays (Manchester Metrolink) 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:21 08:27 08:33 08:39 08:45 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:15 09:21 09:27 09:33 09:39 09:45 09:51 09:57 10:03 10:09 10:15 10:21 10:27 10:33 10:39 10:45 10:51 10:57 11:03 11:09 11:15 11:21 11:27 11:33 11:39 11:45 11:51 11:57 12:03 12:09 12:15 12:21 12:27 12:33 12:39 12:45 12:51 12:57 13:03 13:09 13:15 13:21 13:27 13:33 13:39 13:45 13:51 13:57 14:03 14:09 14:15 14:21 14:27 14:33 14:39 14:45 14:51 14:57 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:39 15:45 15:51 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:33 16:39 16:45 16:51 16:57 17:03 17:09 17:15 17:21 17:27 17:33 17:39 17:45 17:51 17:57 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:21 18:27 18:33 18:39 18:45 18:51 18:57 19:03 19:09 19:15 19:21 19:27 19:33 19:39 19:45 19:51 19:57 20:03 20:09 20:12 20:21 23:21 23:33 23:45
Salford Quays Exchange Quay (Manchester Metrolink) 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:17 08:23 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:23 09:29 09:35 09:41 09:47 09:53 09:59 10:05 10:11 10:17 10:23 10:29 10:35 10:41 10:47 10:53 10:59 11:05 11:11 11:17 11:23 11:29 11:35 11:41 11:47 11:53 11:59 12:05 12:11 12:17 12:23 12:29 12:35 12:41 12:47 12:53 12:59 13:05 13:11 13:17 13:23 13:29 13:35 13:41 13:47 13:53 13:59 14:05 14:11 14:17 14:23 14:29 14:35 14:41 14:47 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:47 15:53 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:35 16:41 16:47 16:53 16:59 17:05 17:11 17:17 17:23 17:29 17:35 17:41 17:47 17:53 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:41 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:05 19:11 19:17 19:23 19:29 19:35 19:41 19:47 19:53 19:59 20:05 20:11 20:14 20:23 23:23 23:35 23:47
Salford Quays Pomona (Manchester Metrolink) 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:19 10:25 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:13 11:19 11:25 11:31 11:37 11:43 11:49 11:55 12:01 12:07 12:13 12:19 12:25 12:31 12:37 12:43 12:49 12:55 13:01 13:07 13:13 13:19 13:25 13:31 13:37 13:43 13:49 13:55 14:01 14:07 14:13 14:19 14:25 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:19 19:25 19:31 19:37 19:43 19:49 19:55 20:01 20:07 20:13 20:16 20:25 23:25 23:37 23:49
Cornbrook (Manchester Metrolink) 05:25 05:33 05:37 05:45 05:57 06:02 06:07 06:13 06:18 06:19 06:25 06:30 06:31 06:37 06:42 06:49 06:54 07:01 07:06 07:13 07:18 07:22 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:22 08:28 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:34 09:40 09:46 09:52 09:58 10:04 10:10 10:16 10:22 10:28 10:34 10:40 10:46 10:52 10:58 11:04 11:10 11:16 11:22 11:28 11:34 11:40 11:46 11:52 11:58 12:04 12:10 12:16 12:22 12:28 12:34 12:40 12:46 12:52 12:58 13:04 13:10 13:16 13:22 13:28 13:34 13:40 13:46 13:52 13:58 14:04 14:10 14:16 14:22 14:28 14:34 14:40 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:34 16:40 16:46 16:52 16:58 17:04 17:10 17:16 17:22 17:28 17:34 17:40 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:04 19:10 19:16 19:22 19:28 19:34 19:40 19:46 19:52 19:58 20:04 20:10 20:16 20:19 20:28 23:28 23:40 23:52
Deansgate-Castlefield (Manchester Metrolink) 05:28 05:36 05:40 05:48 06:00 06:05 06:10 06:16 06:21 06:22 06:28 06:33 06:34 06:40 06:45 06:52 06:57 07:04 07:09 07:16 07:21 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:19 10:25 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:13 11:19 11:25 11:31 11:37 11:43 11:49 11:55 12:01 12:07 12:13 12:19 12:25 12:31 12:37 12:43 12:49 12:55 13:01 13:07 13:13 13:19 13:25 13:31 13:37 13:43 13:49 13:55 14:01 14:07 14:13 14:19 14:25 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:19 19:25 19:31 19:37 19:43 19:49 19:55 20:01 20:07 20:13 20:19 20:31 23:31 23:43 23:55
St Peters Square (Manchester Metrolink) 05:31 05:39 05:43 05:51 06:03 06:08 06:13 06:19 06:24 06:25 06:31 06:36 06:37 06:43 06:48 06:55 07:00 07:07 07:12 07:19 07:24 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:22 08:28 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:34 09:40 09:46 09:52 09:58 10:04 10:10 10:16 10:22 10:28 10:34 10:40 10:46 10:52 10:58 11:04 11:10 11:16 11:22 11:28 11:34 11:40 11:46 11:52 11:58 12:04 12:10 12:16 12:22 12:28 12:34 12:40 12:46 12:52 12:58 13:04 13:10 13:16 13:22 13:28 13:34 13:40 13:46 13:52 13:58 14:04 14:10 14:16 14:22 14:28 14:34 14:40 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:34 16:40 16:46 16:52 16:58 17:04 17:10 17:16 17:22 17:28 17:34 17:40 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:04 19:10 19:16 19:22 19:28 19:34 19:40 19:46 19:52 19:58 20:04 20:10 20:16 20:22 20:34 23:34 23:46 23:58
Piccadilly Gardens (Manchester Metrolink) 05:18 05:30 05:34 05:42 05:46 05:54 06:06 06:11 06:16 06:22 06:27 06:28 06:34 06:39 06:40 06:46 06:51 06:58 07:03 07:10 07:15 07:22 07:27 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:19 10:25 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:13 11:19 11:25 11:31 11:37 11:43 11:49 11:55 12:01 12:07 12:13 12:19 12:25 12:31 12:37 12:43 12:49 12:55 13:01 13:07 13:13 13:19 13:25 13:31 13:37 13:43 13:49 13:55 14:01 14:07 14:13 14:19 14:25 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:19 19:25 19:31 19:37 19:43 19:49 19:55 20:01 20:07 20:13 20:19 20:25 20:37 23:37 23:49 00:01
Piccadilly (Manchester Metrolink) 05:21 05:33 05:37 05:45 05:49 05:57 06:09 06:14 06:19 06:25 06:30 06:31 06:37 06:42 06:43 06:49 06:54 07:01 07:06 07:13 07:18 07:25 07:30 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:22 08:28 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:34 09:40 09:46 09:52 09:58 10:04 10:10 10:16 10:22 10:28 10:34 10:40 10:46 10:52 10:58 11:04 11:10 11:16 11:22 11:28 11:34 11:40 11:46 11:52 11:58 12:04 12:10 12:16 12:22 12:28 12:34 12:40 12:46 12:52 12:58 13:04 13:10 13:16 13:22 13:28 13:34 13:40 13:46 13:52 13:58 14:04 14:10 14:16 14:22 14:28 14:34 14:40 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:34 16:40 16:46 16:52 16:58 17:04 17:10 17:16 17:22 17:28 17:34 17:40 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:04 19:10 19:16 19:22 19:28 19:34 19:40 19:46 19:52 19:58 20:04 20:10 20:16 20:22 20:28 20:40 23:40 23:52 00:04
New Islington (Manchester Metrolink) 05:24 05:36 05:40 05:48 05:52 06:00 06:12 06:17 06:22 06:28 06:33 06:34 06:40 06:45 06:46 06:52 06:57 07:04 07:09 07:16 07:21 07:28 07:33 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:19 10:25 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:13 11:19 11:25 11:31 11:37 11:43 11:49 11:55 12:01 12:07 12:13 12:19 12:25 12:31 12:37 12:43 12:49 12:55 13:01 13:07 13:13 13:19 13:25 13:31 13:37 13:43 13:49 13:55 14:01 14:07 14:13 14:19 14:25 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:19 19:25 19:31 19:37 19:43 19:49 19:55 20:01 20:07 20:13 20:19 20:25 20:31 20:43 23:43 23:55 00:07
Holt Town (Manchester Metrolink) 05:26 05:38 05:42 05:50 05:54 06:02 06:14 06:19 06:24 06:30 06:35 06:36 06:42 06:47 06:48 06:54 06:59 07:06 07:11 07:18 07:23 07:30 07:35 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:21 08:27 08:33 08:39 08:45 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:15 09:21 09:27 09:33 09:39 09:45 09:51 09:57 10:03 10:09 10:15 10:21 10:27 10:33 10:39 10:45 10:51 10:57 11:03 11:09 11:15 11:21 11:27 11:33 11:39 11:45 11:51 11:57 12:03 12:09 12:15 12:21 12:27 12:33 12:39 12:45 12:51 12:57 13:03 13:09 13:15 13:21 13:27 13:33 13:39 13:45 13:51 13:57 14:03 14:09 14:15 14:21 14:27 14:33 14:39 14:45 14:51 14:57 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:39 15:45 15:51 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:33 16:39 16:45 16:51 16:57 17:03 17:09 17:15 17:21 17:27 17:33 17:39 17:45 17:51 17:57 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:21 18:27 18:33 18:39 18:45 18:51 18:57 19:03 19:09 19:15 19:21 19:27 19:33 19:39 19:45 19:51 19:57 20:03 20:09 20:15 20:21 20:27 20:33 20:45 23:45 23:57 00:09
Trafford Bar (Manchester Metrolink) 05:16 05:28 05:40 05:52 06:44
Eccles (Manchester Metrolink) 00:03 00:15 23:39 23:51
Sportcity Etihad Campus (Manchester Metrolink) 05:27 05:39 05:43 05:51 05:55 06:03 06:15 06:20 06:25 06:31 06:36 06:37 06:43 06:48 06:49 06:55 07:00 07:07 07:12 07:19 07:24 07:31 07:36 07:40 07:46 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:22 08:28 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:34 09:40 09:46 09:52 09:58 10:04 10:10 10:16 10:22 10:28 10:34 10:40 10:46 10:52 10:58 11:04 11:10 11:16 11:22 11:28 11:34 11:40 11:46 11:52 11:58 12:04 12:10 12:16 12:22 12:28 12:34 12:40 12:46 12:52 12:58 13:04 13:10 13:16 13:22 13:28 13:34 13:40 13:46 13:52 13:58 14:04 14:10 14:16 14:22 14:28 14:34 14:40 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:34 16:40 16:46 16:52 16:58 17:04 17:10 17:16 17:22 17:28 17:34 17:40 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:04 19:10 19:16 19:22 19:28 19:34 19:40 19:46 19:52 19:58 20:04 20:10 20:16 20:22 20:28 20:34 20:46 23:46 23:58 00:10
Ladywell (Manchester Metrolink) 00:05 00:17 23:41 23:53
Weaste (Manchester Metrolink) 00:08 00:20 23:44 23:56
Langworthy (Manchester Metrolink) 00:10 00:22 23:46 23:58
Broadway (Manchester Metrolink) 00:12 00:24 23:48 00:00
The Lowry Harbour City (Manchester Metrolink) 00:14 00:26 23:50 00:02
Salford Quays Anchorage (Manchester Metrolink) 00:15 00:27 23:51 00:03
Salford Quays (Manchester Metrolink) 00:17 00:29 23:53 00:05
Salford Quays Exchange Quay (Manchester Metrolink) 00:19 00:31 23:55 00:07
Salford Quays Pomona (Manchester Metrolink) 00:21 00:33 23:57 00:09
Sportcity Velopark (Manchester Metrolink) 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:23 06:28 06:34 06:39 06:46 06:51 06:58 07:03 07:10 07:15 07:22 07:27 07:34 07:39 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:19 10:25 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:13 11:19 11:25 11:31 11:37 11:43 11:49 11:55 12:01 12:07 12:13 12:19 12:25 12:31 12:37 12:43 12:49 12:55 13:01 13:07 13:13 13:19 13:25 13:31 13:37 13:43 13:49 13:55 14:01 14:07 14:13 14:19 14:25 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:19 19:25 19:31 19:37 19:43 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 23:49
Cornbrook (Manchester Metrolink) 00:24 00:36 05:19 05:31 05:43 05:55 06:47 00:00 00:12
Clayton Hall (Manchester Metrolink) 05:33 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:26 06:31 06:37 06:42 06:49 06:54 07:01 07:06 07:13 07:18 07:25 07:30 07:37 07:42 07:46 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:22 08:28 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:34 09:40 09:46 09:52 09:58 10:04 10:10 10:16 10:22 10:28 10:34 10:40 10:46 10:52 10:58 11:04 11:10 11:16 11:22 11:28 11:34 11:40 11:46 11:52 11:58 12:04 12:10 12:16 12:22 12:28 12:34 12:40 12:46 12:52 12:58 13:04 13:10 13:16 13:22 13:28 13:34 13:40 13:46 13:52 13:58 14:04 14:10 14:16 14:22 14:28 14:34 14:40 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:34 16:40 16:46 16:52 16:58 17:04 17:10 17:16 17:22 17:28 17:34 17:40 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:04 19:10 19:16 19:22 19:28 19:34 19:40 19:46 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 23:52
Droylsden Edge Lane (Manchester Metrolink) 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:28 06:33 06:39 06:44 06:51 06:56 07:03 07:08 07:15 07:20 07:27 07:32 07:39 07:44 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:12 08:18 08:24 08:30 08:36 08:42 08:48 08:54 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:18 09:24 09:30 09:36 09:42 09:48 09:54 10:00 10:06 10:12 10:18 10:24 10:30 10:36 10:42 10:48 10:54 11:00 11:06 11:12 11:18 11:24 11:30 11:36 11:42 11:48 11:54 12:00 12:06 12:12 12:18 12:24 12:30 12:36 12:42 12:48 12:54 13:00 13:06 13:12 13:18 13:24 13:30 13:36 13:42 13:48 13:54 14:00 14:06 14:12 14:18 14:24 14:30 14:36 14:42 14:48 14:54 15:00 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:30 15:36 15:42 15:48 15:54 16:00 16:06 16:12 16:18 16:24 16:30 16:36 16:42 16:48 16:54 17:00 17:06 17:12 17:18 17:24 17:30 17:36 17:42 17:48 17:54 18:00 18:06 18:12 18:18 18:24 18:30 18:36 18:42 18:48 18:54 19:00 19:06 19:12 19:18 19:24 19:30 19:36 19:42 19:48 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 23:54
Droylsden Cemetery Road (Manchester Metrolink) 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:31 06:36 06:42 06:47 06:54 06:59 07:06 07:11 07:18 07:23 07:30 07:35 07:42 07:47 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:21 08:27 08:33 08:39 08:45 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:15 09:21 09:27 09:33 09:39 09:45 09:51 09:57 10:03 10:09 10:15 10:21 10:27 10:33 10:39 10:45 10:51 10:57 11:03 11:09 11:15 11:21 11:27 11:33 11:39 11:45 11:51 11:57 12:03 12:09 12:15 12:21 12:27 12:33 12:39 12:45 12:51 12:57 13:03 13:09 13:15 13:21 13:27 13:33 13:39 13:45 13:51 13:57 14:03 14:09 14:15 14:21 14:27 14:33 14:39 14:45 14:51 14:57 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:39 15:45 15:51 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:33 16:39 16:45 16:51 16:57 17:03 17:09 17:15 17:21 17:27 17:33 17:39 17:45 17:51 17:57 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:21 18:27 18:33 18:39 18:45 18:51 18:57 19:03 19:09 19:15 19:21 19:27 19:33 19:39 19:45 19:51 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 23:57
Droylsden (Manchester Metrolink) 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:33 06:38 06:44 06:49 06:56 07:01 07:08 07:13 07:20 07:25 07:32 07:37 07:44 07:49 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:17 08:23 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:23 09:29 09:35 09:41 09:47 09:53 09:59 10:05 10:11 10:17 10:23 10:29 10:35 10:41 10:47 10:53 10:59 11:05 11:11 11:17 11:23 11:29 11:35 11:41 11:47 11:53 11:59 12:05 12:11 12:17 12:23 12:29 12:35 12:41 12:47 12:53 12:59 13:05 13:11 13:17 13:23 13:29 13:35 13:41 13:47 13:53 13:59 14:05 14:11 14:17 14:23 14:29 14:35 14:41 14:47 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:47 15:53 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:35 16:41 16:47 16:53 16:59 17:05 17:11 17:17 17:23 17:29 17:35 17:41 17:47 17:53 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:41 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:05 19:11 19:17 19:23 19:29 19:35 19:41 19:47 19:53 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 23:59
Audenshaw (Manchester Metrolink) 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:36 06:41 06:47 06:52 06:59 07:04 07:11 07:16 07:23 07:28 07:35 07:40 07:47 07:52 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:20 08:26 08:32 08:38 08:44 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:08 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:32 09:38 09:44 09:50 09:56 10:02 10:08 10:14 10:20 10:26 10:32 10:38 10:44 10:50 10:56 11:02 11:08 11:14 11:20 11:26 11:32 11:38 11:44 11:50 11:56 12:02 12:08 12:14 12:20 12:26 12:32 12:38 12:44 12:50 12:56 13:02 13:08 13:14 13:20 13:26 13:32 13:38 13:44 13:50 13:56 14:02 14:08 14:14 14:20 14:26 14:32 14:38 14:44 14:50 14:56 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:44 15:50 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:38 16:44 16:50 16:56 17:02 17:08 17:14 17:20 17:26 17:32 17:38 17:44 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:08 18:14 18:20 18:26 18:32 18:38 18:44 18:50 18:56 19:02 19:08 19:14 19:20 19:26 19:32 19:38 19:44 19:50 19:56 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 00:02
Ashton Moss (Manchester Metrolink) 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:38 06:43 06:49 06:54 07:01 07:06 07:13 07:18 07:25 07:30 07:37 07:42 07:49 07:54 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:22 08:28 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:34 09:40 09:46 09:52 09:58 10:04 10:10 10:16 10:22 10:28 10:34 10:40 10:46 10:52 10:58 11:04 11:10 11:16 11:22 11:28 11:34 11:40 11:46 11:52 11:58 12:04 12:10 12:16 12:22 12:28 12:34 12:40 12:46 12:52 12:58 13:04 13:10 13:16 13:22 13:28 13:34 13:40 13:46 13:52 13:58 14:04 14:10 14:16 14:22 14:28 14:34 14:40 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:34 16:40 16:46 16:52 16:58 17:04 17:10 17:16 17:22 17:28 17:34 17:40 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:04 19:10 19:16 19:22 19:28 19:34 19:40 19:46 19:52 19:58 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 00:04
Ashton Moss Ashton West (Manchester Metrolink) 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:41 06:46 06:52 06:57 07:04 07:09 07:16 07:21 07:28 07:33 07:40 07:45 07:52 07:57 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:19 10:25 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:13 11:19 11:25 11:31 11:37 11:43 11:49 11:55 12:01 12:07 12:13 12:19 12:25 12:31 12:37 12:43 12:49 12:55 13:01 13:07 13:13 13:19 13:25 13:31 13:37 13:43 13:49 13:55 14:01 14:07 14:13 14:19 14:25 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:19 19:25 19:31 19:37 19:43 19:49 19:55 20:01 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 00:07
Ashton-Under-Lyne (Manchester Metrolink) 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:44 06:49 06:55 07:00 07:07 07:12 07:19 07:24 07:31 07:36 07:43 07:48 07:55 08:00 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:22 08:28 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:34 09:40 09:46 09:52 09:58 10:04 10:10 10:16 10:22 10:28 10:34 10:40 10:46 10:52 10:58 11:04 11:10 11:16 11:22 11:28 11:34 11:40 11:46 11:52 11:58 12:04 12:10 12:16 12:22 12:28 12:34 12:40 12:46 12:52 12:58 13:04 13:10 13:16 13:22 13:28 13:34 13:40 13:46 13:52 13:58 14:04 14:10 14:16 14:22 14:28 14:34 14:40 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:34 16:40 16:46 16:52 16:58 17:04 17:10 17:16 17:22 17:28 17:34 17:40 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:04 19:10 19:16 19:22 19:28 19:34 19:40 19:46 19:52 19:58 20:04 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 00:10
Timings based on advertised frequency from start of service

Ashton Under Lyne - Eccles

Ashton-Under-Lyne (Manchester Metrolink) 00:05 00:17 then every 12 minutes until 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:49 06:55 07:01 07:07 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:19 10:25 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:13 11:19 11:25 11:31 11:37 11:43 11:49 11:55 12:01 12:07 12:13 12:19 12:25 12:31 12:37 12:43 12:49 12:55 13:01 13:07 13:13 13:19 13:25 13:31 13:37 13:43 13:49 13:55 14:01 14:07 14:13 14:19 14:25 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:17 19:23 19:29 19:35 19:41 19:47 19:53 19:59 20:05 20:11 20:17 then every 12 minutes until 23:05 23:17 then every 12 minutes until 23:53
Ashton Moss Ashton West (Manchester Metrolink) 00:08 00:20 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:51 06:57 07:03 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:21 08:27 08:33 08:39 08:45 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:15 09:21 09:27 09:33 09:39 09:45 09:51 09:57 10:03 10:09 10:15 10:21 10:27 10:33 10:39 10:45 10:51 10:57 11:03 11:09 11:15 11:21 11:27 11:33 11:39 11:45 11:51 11:57 12:03 12:09 12:15 12:21 12:27 12:33 12:39 12:45 12:51 12:57 13:03 13:09 13:15 13:21 13:27 13:33 13:39 13:45 13:51 13:57 14:03 14:09 14:15 14:21 14:27 14:33 14:39 14:45 14:51 14:57 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:39 15:45 15:51 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:33 16:39 16:45 16:51 16:57 17:03 17:09 17:15 17:21 17:27 17:33 17:39 17:45 17:51 17:57 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:21 18:27 18:33 18:39 18:45 18:51 18:57 19:03 19:09 19:15 19:19 19:25 19:31 19:37 19:43 19:49 19:55 20:01 20:07 20:13 20:19 23:07 23:19 23:55
Ashton Moss (Manchester Metrolink) 00:11 00:23 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:54 07:00 07:06 07:12 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:12 08:18 08:24 08:30 08:36 08:42 08:48 08:54 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:18 09:24 09:30 09:36 09:42 09:48 09:54 10:00 10:06 10:12 10:18 10:24 10:30 10:36 10:42 10:48 10:54 11:00 11:06 11:12 11:18 11:24 11:30 11:36 11:42 11:48 11:54 12:00 12:06 12:12 12:18 12:24 12:30 12:36 12:42 12:48 12:54 13:00 13:06 13:12 13:18 13:24 13:30 13:36 13:42 13:48 13:54 14:00 14:06 14:12 14:18 14:24 14:30 14:36 14:42 14:48 14:54 15:00 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:30 15:36 15:42 15:48 15:54 16:00 16:06 16:12 16:18 16:24 16:30 16:36 16:42 16:48 16:54 17:00 17:06 17:12 17:18 17:24 17:30 17:36 17:42 17:48 17:54 18:00 18:06 18:12 18:18 18:24 18:30 18:36 18:42 18:48 18:54 19:00 19:06 19:12 19:18 19:22 19:28 19:34 19:40 19:46 19:52 19:58 20:04 20:10 20:16 20:22 23:10 23:22 23:58
Audenshaw (Manchester Metrolink) 00:13 00:25 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 06:56 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:20 08:26 08:32 08:38 08:44 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:08 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:32 09:38 09:44 09:50 09:56 10:02 10:08 10:14 10:20 10:26 10:32 10:38 10:44 10:50 10:56 11:02 11:08 11:14 11:20 11:26 11:32 11:38 11:44 11:50 11:56 12:02 12:08 12:14 12:20 12:26 12:32 12:38 12:44 12:50 12:56 13:02 13:08 13:14 13:20 13:26 13:32 13:38 13:44 13:50 13:56 14:02 14:08 14:14 14:20 14:26 14:32 14:38 14:44 14:50 14:56 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:44 15:50 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:38 16:44 16:50 16:56 17:02 17:08 17:14 17:20 17:26 17:32 17:38 17:44 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:08 18:14 18:20 18:26 18:32 18:38 18:44 18:50 18:56 19:02 19:08 19:14 19:20 19:24 19:30 19:36 19:42 19:48 19:54 20:00 20:06 20:12 20:18 20:24 23:12 23:24 00:00
Droylsden (Manchester Metrolink) 00:15 00:27 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:17 08:23 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:23 09:29 09:35 09:41 09:47 09:53 09:59 10:05 10:11 10:17 10:23 10:29 10:35 10:41 10:47 10:53 10:59 11:05 11:11 11:17 11:23 11:29 11:35 11:41 11:47 11:53 11:59 12:05 12:11 12:17 12:23 12:29 12:35 12:41 12:47 12:53 12:59 13:05 13:11 13:17 13:23 13:29 13:35 13:41 13:47 13:53 13:59 14:05 14:11 14:17 14:23 14:29 14:35 14:41 14:47 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:47 15:53 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:35 16:41 16:47 16:53 16:59 17:05 17:11 17:17 17:23 17:29 17:35 17:41 17:47 17:53 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:41 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:05 19:11 19:17 19:23 19:27 19:33 19:39 19:45 19:51 19:57 20:03 20:09 20:15 20:21 20:27 23:15 23:27 00:03
Droylsden Cemetery Road (Manchester Metrolink) 00:17 00:29 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:01 07:07 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:19 10:25 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:13 11:19 11:25 11:31 11:37 11:43 11:49 11:55 12:01 12:07 12:13 12:19 12:25 12:31 12:37 12:43 12:49 12:55 13:01 13:07 13:13 13:19 13:25 13:31 13:37 13:43 13:49 13:55 14:01 14:07 14:13 14:19 14:25 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:19 19:25 19:29 19:35 19:41 19:47 19:53 19:59 20:05 20:11 20:17 20:23 20:29 23:17 23:29 00:05
Droylsden Edge Lane (Manchester Metrolink) 00:19 00:31 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:03 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:21 08:27 08:33 08:39 08:45 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:15 09:21 09:27 09:33 09:39 09:45 09:51 09:57 10:03 10:09 10:15 10:21 10:27 10:33 10:39 10:45 10:51 10:57 11:03 11:09 11:15 11:21 11:27 11:33 11:39 11:45 11:51 11:57 12:03 12:09 12:15 12:21 12:27 12:33 12:39 12:45 12:51 12:57 13:03 13:09 13:15 13:21 13:27 13:33 13:39 13:45 13:51 13:57 14:03 14:09 14:15 14:21 14:27 14:33 14:39 14:45 14:51 14:57 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:39 15:45 15:51 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:33 16:39 16:45 16:51 16:57 17:03 17:09 17:15 17:21 17:27 17:33 17:39 17:45 17:51 17:57 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:21 18:27 18:33 18:39 18:45 18:51 18:57 19:03 19:09 19:15 19:21 19:27 19:31 19:37 19:43 19:49 19:55 20:01 20:07 20:13 20:19 20:25 20:31 23:19 23:31 00:07
Clayton Hall (Manchester Metrolink) 00:21 00:33 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:17 08:23 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:23 09:29 09:35 09:41 09:47 09:53 09:59 10:05 10:11 10:17 10:23 10:29 10:35 10:41 10:47 10:53 10:59 11:05 11:11 11:17 11:23 11:29 11:35 11:41 11:47 11:53 11:59 12:05 12:11 12:17 12:23 12:29 12:35 12:41 12:47 12:53 12:59 13:05 13:11 13:17 13:23 13:29 13:35 13:41 13:47 13:53 13:59 14:05 14:11 14:17 14:23 14:29 14:35 14:41 14:47 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:47 15:53 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:35 16:41 16:47 16:53 16:59 17:05 17:11 17:17 17:23 17:29 17:35 17:41 17:47 17:53 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:41 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:05 19:11 19:17 19:23 19:29 19:33 19:39 19:45 19:51 19:57 20:03 20:09 20:15 20:21 20:27 20:33 23:21 23:33 00:09
Sportcity Velopark (Manchester Metrolink) 00:24 00:36 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:20 08:26 08:32 08:38 08:44 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:08 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:32 09:38 09:44 09:50 09:56 10:02 10:08 10:14 10:20 10:26 10:32 10:38 10:44 10:50 10:56 11:02 11:08 11:14 11:20 11:26 11:32 11:38 11:44 11:50 11:56 12:02 12:08 12:14 12:20 12:26 12:32 12:38 12:44 12:50 12:56 13:02 13:08 13:14 13:20 13:26 13:32 13:38 13:44 13:50 13:56 14:02 14:08 14:14 14:20 14:26 14:32 14:38 14:44 14:50 14:56 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:44 15:50 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:38 16:44 16:50 16:56 17:02 17:08 17:14 17:20 17:26 17:32 17:38 17:44 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:08 18:14 18:20 18:26 18:32 18:38 18:44 18:50 18:56 19:02 19:08 19:14 19:20 19:26 19:32 19:36 19:42 19:48 19:54 20:00 20:06 20:12 20:18 20:24 20:30 20:36 23:24 23:36 00:12
Sportcity Etihad Campus (Manchester Metrolink) 00:08 00:20 00:26 00:38 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:46 06:52 06:58 07:04 07:10 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:22 08:28 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:34 09:40 09:46 09:52 09:58 10:04 10:10 10:16 10:22 10:28 10:34 10:40 10:46 10:52 10:58 11:04 11:10 11:16 11:22 11:28 11:34 11:40 11:46 11:52 11:58 12:04 12:10 12:16 12:22 12:28 12:34 12:40 12:46 12:52 12:58 13:04 13:10 13:16 13:22 13:28 13:34 13:40 13:46 13:52 13:58 14:04 14:10 14:16 14:22 14:28 14:34 14:40 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:34 16:40 16:46 16:52 16:58 17:04 17:10 17:16 17:22 17:28 17:34 17:40 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:04 19:10 19:16 19:22 19:28 19:34 19:38 19:44 19:50 19:56 20:01 20:02 20:08 20:13 20:14 20:20 20:25 20:26 20:32 20:37 20:38 23:26 23:38 00:14
Holt Town (Manchester Metrolink) 00:10 00:22 00:28 00:40 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:48 06:54 07:00 07:06 07:12 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:12 08:18 08:24 08:30 08:36 08:42 08:48 08:54 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:18 09:24 09:30 09:36 09:42 09:48 09:54 10:00 10:06 10:12 10:18 10:24 10:30 10:36 10:42 10:48 10:54 11:00 11:06 11:12 11:18 11:24 11:30 11:36 11:42 11:48 11:54 12:00 12:06 12:12 12:18 12:24 12:30 12:36 12:42 12:48 12:54 13:00 13:06 13:12 13:18 13:24 13:30 13:36 13:42 13:48 13:54 14:00 14:06 14:12 14:18 14:24 14:30 14:36 14:42 14:48 14:54 15:00 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:30 15:36 15:42 15:48 15:54 16:00 16:06 16:12 16:18 16:24 16:30 16:36 16:42 16:48 16:54 17:00 17:06 17:12 17:18 17:24 17:30 17:36 17:42 17:48 17:54 18:00 18:06 18:12 18:18 18:24 18:30 18:36 18:42 18:48 18:54 19:00 19:06 19:12 19:18 19:24 19:30 19:36 19:40 19:46 19:52 19:58 20:03 20:04 20:10 20:15 20:16 20:22 20:27 20:28 20:34 20:39 20:40 23:28 23:40 00:16
New Islington (Manchester Metrolink) 00:12 00:24 00:30 00:42 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:50 06:56 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:20 08:26 08:32 08:38 08:44 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:08 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:32 09:38 09:44 09:50 09:56 10:02 10:08 10:14 10:20 10:26 10:32 10:38 10:44 10:50 10:56 11:02 11:08 11:14 11:20 11:26 11:32 11:38 11:44 11:50 11:56 12:02 12:08 12:14 12:20 12:26 12:32 12:38 12:44 12:50 12:56 13:02 13:08 13:14 13:20 13:26 13:32 13:38 13:44 13:50 13:56 14:02 14:08 14:14 14:20 14:26 14:32 14:38 14:44 14:50 14:56 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:44 15:50 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:38 16:44 16:50 16:56 17:02 17:08 17:14 17:20 17:26 17:32 17:38 17:44 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:08 18:14 18:20 18:26 18:32 18:38 18:44 18:50 18:56 19:02 19:08 19:14 19:20 19:26 19:32 19:38 19:42 19:48 19:54 20:00 20:05 20:06 20:12 20:17 20:18 20:24 20:29 20:30 20:36 20:41 20:42 23:30 23:42 00:18
Piccadilly (Manchester Metrolink) 00:15 00:27 00:33 00:45 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:53 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:17 08:23 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:23 09:29 09:35 09:41 09:47 09:53 09:59 10:05 10:11 10:17 10:23 10:29 10:35 10:41 10:47 10:53 10:59 11:05 11:11 11:17 11:23 11:29 11:35 11:41 11:47 11:53 11:59 12:05 12:11 12:17 12:23 12:29 12:35 12:41 12:47 12:53 12:59 13:05 13:11 13:17 13:23 13:29 13:35 13:41 13:47 13:53 13:59 14:05 14:11 14:17 14:23 14:29 14:35 14:41 14:47 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:47 15:53 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:35 16:41 16:47 16:53 16:59 17:05 17:11 17:17 17:23 17:29 17:35 17:41 17:47 17:53 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:41 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:05 19:11 19:17 19:23 19:29 19:35 19:41 19:45 19:51 19:57 20:03 20:08 20:09 20:15 20:20 20:21 20:27 20:32 20:33 20:39 20:44 20:45 23:33 23:45 00:21
Piccadilly Gardens (Manchester Metrolink) 00:18 00:30 00:36 00:48 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 06:56 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:20 08:26 08:32 08:38 08:44 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:08 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:32 09:38 09:44 09:50 09:56 10:02 10:08 10:14 10:20 10:26 10:32 10:38 10:44 10:50 10:56 11:02 11:08 11:14 11:20 11:26 11:32 11:38 11:44 11:50 11:56 12:02 12:08 12:14 12:20 12:26 12:32 12:38 12:44 12:50 12:56 13:02 13:08 13:14 13:20 13:26 13:32 13:38 13:44 13:50 13:56 14:02 14:08 14:14 14:20 14:26 14:32 14:38 14:44 14:50 14:56 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:44 15:50 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:38 16:44 16:50 16:56 17:02 17:08 17:14 17:20 17:26 17:32 17:38 17:44 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:08 18:14 18:20 18:26 18:32 18:38 18:44 18:50 18:56 19:02 19:08 19:14 19:20 19:26 19:32 19:38 19:44 19:48 19:54 20:00 20:06 20:11 20:12 20:18 20:23 20:24 20:30 20:35 20:36 20:42 20:47 20:48 23:36 23:48 00:24
St Peter's Square (Manchester Metrolink) 00:21 00:33 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:17 08:23 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:23 09:29 09:35 09:41 09:47 09:53 09:59 10:05 10:11 10:17 10:23 10:29 10:35 10:41 10:47 10:53 10:59 11:05 11:11 11:17 11:23 11:29 11:35 11:41 11:47 11:53 11:59 12:05 12:11 12:17 12:23 12:29 12:35 12:41 12:47 12:53 12:59 13:05 13:11 13:17 13:23 13:29 13:35 13:41 13:47 13:53 13:59 14:05 14:11 14:17 14:23 14:29 14:35 14:41 14:47 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:47 15:53 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:35 16:41 16:47 16:53 16:59 17:05 17:11 17:17 17:23 17:29 17:35 17:41 17:47 17:53 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:41 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:05 19:11 19:17 19:23 19:29 19:35 19:41 19:47 19:51 19:57 20:03 20:09 20:14 20:15 20:21 20:26 20:27 20:33 20:38 20:39 20:45 20:50 20:51 23:39 23:51 00:27
Deansgate-Castlefield (Manchester Metrolink) 00:24 00:36 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:20 08:26 08:32 08:38 08:44 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:08 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:32 09:38 09:44 09:50 09:56 10:02 10:08 10:14 10:20 10:26 10:32 10:38 10:44 10:50 10:56 11:02 11:08 11:14 11:20 11:26 11:32 11:38 11:44 11:50 11:56 12:02 12:08 12:14 12:20 12:26 12:32 12:38 12:44 12:50 12:56 13:02 13:08 13:14 13:20 13:26 13:32 13:38 13:44 13:50 13:56 14:02 14:08 14:14 14:20 14:26 14:32 14:38 14:44 14:50 14:56 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:44 15:50 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:38 16:44 16:50 16:56 17:02 17:08 17:14 17:20 17:26 17:32 17:38 17:44 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:08 18:14 18:20 18:26 18:32 18:38 18:44 18:50 18:56 19:02 19:08 19:14 19:20 19:26 19:32 19:38 19:44 19:50 19:54 20:00 20:06 20:12 20:17 20:18 20:24 20:29 20:30 20:36 20:41 20:42 20:48 20:53 20:54 23:42 23:54 00:30
Cornbrook (Manchester Metrolink) 00:08 00:20 00:27 00:32 00:39 00:44 05:25 06:01 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:56 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:17 08:23 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:23 09:29 09:35 09:41 09:47 09:53 09:59 10:05 10:11 10:17 10:23 10:29 10:35 10:41 10:47 10:53 10:59 11:05 11:11 11:17 11:23 11:29 11:35 11:41 11:47 11:53 11:59 12:05 12:11 12:17 12:23 12:29 12:35 12:41 12:47 12:53 12:59 13:05 13:11 13:17 13:23 13:29 13:35 13:41 13:47 13:53 13:59 14:05 14:11 14:17 14:23 14:29 14:35 14:41 14:47 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:47 15:53 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:35 16:41 16:47 16:53 16:59 17:05 17:11 17:17 17:23 17:29 17:35 17:41 17:47 17:53 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:41 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:05 19:11 19:17 19:23 19:29 19:35 19:41 19:47 19:53 19:57 20:03 20:09 20:15 20:20 20:21 20:27 20:28 20:32 20:33 20:39 20:44 20:45 20:51 20:56 20:57 23:45 23:57 00:33
Trafford Bar (Manchester Metrolink) 00:10 00:22 00:29 00:34 00:41 00:46 20:05 20:17 20:22 20:29 20:30 20:34 20:41 20:46 20:53 20:58 23:59 00:35
Salford Quays Pomona (Manchester Metrolink) 05:27 06:03 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:58 07:01 07:07 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:19 10:25 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:13 11:19 11:25 11:31 11:37 11:43 11:49 11:55 12:01 12:07 12:13 12:19 12:25 12:31 12:37 12:43 12:49 12:55 13:01 13:07 13:13 13:19 13:25 13:31 13:37 13:43 13:49 13:55 14:01 14:07 14:13 14:19 14:25 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:19 19:25 19:31 19:37 19:43 19:49 19:55 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 23:47
Salford Quays Exchange Quay (Manchester Metrolink) 05:29 06:05 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:00 07:03 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:21 08:27 08:33 08:39 08:45 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:15 09:21 09:27 09:33 09:39 09:45 09:51 09:57 10:03 10:09 10:15 10:21 10:27 10:33 10:39 10:45 10:51 10:57 11:03 11:09 11:15 11:21 11:27 11:33 11:39 11:45 11:51 11:57 12:03 12:09 12:15 12:21 12:27 12:33 12:39 12:45 12:51 12:57 13:03 13:09 13:15 13:21 13:27 13:33 13:39 13:45 13:51 13:57 14:03 14:09 14:15 14:21 14:27 14:33 14:39 14:45 14:51 14:57 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:39 15:45 15:51 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:33 16:39 16:45 16:51 16:57 17:03 17:09 17:15 17:21 17:27 17:33 17:39 17:45 17:51 17:57 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:21 18:27 18:33 18:39 18:45 18:51 18:57 19:03 19:09 19:15 19:21 19:27 19:33 19:39 19:45 19:51 19:57 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 23:49
Salford Quays (Manchester Metrolink) 05:31 06:07 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:02 07:05 07:11 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:17 08:23 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:23 09:29 09:35 09:41 09:47 09:53 09:59 10:05 10:11 10:17 10:23 10:29 10:35 10:41 10:47 10:53 10:59 11:05 11:11 11:17 11:23 11:29 11:35 11:41 11:47 11:53 11:59 12:05 12:11 12:17 12:23 12:29 12:35 12:41 12:47 12:53 12:59 13:05 13:11 13:17 13:23 13:29 13:35 13:41 13:47 13:53 13:59 14:05 14:11 14:17 14:23 14:29 14:35 14:41 14:47 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:47 15:53 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:35 16:41 16:47 16:53 16:59 17:05 17:11 17:17 17:23 17:29 17:35 17:41 17:47 17:53 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:41 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:05 19:11 19:17 19:23 19:29 19:35 19:41 19:47 19:53 19:59 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 23:51
Salford Quays Anchorage (Manchester Metrolink) 05:33 06:09 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:04 07:07 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:19 10:25 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:13 11:19 11:25 11:31 11:37 11:43 11:49 11:55 12:01 12:07 12:13 12:19 12:25 12:31 12:37 12:43 12:49 12:55 13:01 13:07 13:13 13:19 13:25 13:31 13:37 13:43 13:49 13:55 14:01 14:07 14:13 14:19 14:25 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:19 19:25 19:31 19:37 19:43 19:49 19:55 20:01 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 23:53
The Lowry Harbour City (Manchester Metrolink) 05:34 06:10 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:05 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:20 08:26 08:32 08:38 08:44 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:08 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:32 09:38 09:44 09:50 09:56 10:02 10:08 10:14 10:20 10:26 10:32 10:38 10:44 10:50 10:56 11:02 11:08 11:14 11:20 11:26 11:32 11:38 11:44 11:50 11:56 12:02 12:08 12:14 12:20 12:26 12:32 12:38 12:44 12:50 12:56 13:02 13:08 13:14 13:20 13:26 13:32 13:38 13:44 13:50 13:56 14:02 14:08 14:14 14:20 14:26 14:32 14:38 14:44 14:50 14:56 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:44 15:50 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:38 16:44 16:50 16:56 17:02 17:08 17:14 17:20 17:26 17:32 17:38 17:44 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:08 18:14 18:20 18:26 18:32 18:38 18:44 18:50 18:56 19:02 19:08 19:14 19:20 19:26 19:32 19:38 19:44 19:50 19:56 20:02 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 23:54
MediaCityUK (Manchester Metrolink) 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:07 07:10 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 23:56
MediaCityUK (Manchester Metrolink) 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 23:58
Broadway (Manchester Metrolink) 05:36 06:12 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 00:00
Langworthy (Manchester Metrolink) 05:38 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 00:02
Weaste (Manchester Metrolink) 05:40 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 00:04
Ladywell (Manchester Metrolink) 05:43 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 00:07
Eccles (Manchester Metrolink) 05:45 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 00:09
Timings based on advertised frequency from start of service

More information