bustimes.org

BOB2F - Follaton - Totnes - Follaton

A bus service operated by Totnes Community Bus

Follaton Village Shop (NE-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30
Follaton Punchards Down (E-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30
Follaton Bungalows (E-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32
Totnes, opp Kellock Drive 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33
Totnes Farwell Road (N-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34
Totnes Collapark (W-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35
Totnes Smithfields (SW-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36
Totnes, opp Kellock Drive 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37
Totnes Cistern Street (SE-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39
Totnes The Lamb (E-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Totnes Leechwell Lane (SE-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Totnes St Katherine's Way (E-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Totnes The Plains (N-bound) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel (Stop E) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Totnes Fore Street (NW-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Totnes Market Square (W-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Totnes The Narrows (SW-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Totnes Western By-pass (N-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Totnes Rail Station (Stop B) 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Totnes Rail Station Forecourt (Stop A) 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Totnes Pavilions Leisure Centre (N-bound) 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Totnes Leatside Surgery (NE-bound) 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel (Stop E) 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Totnes Fore Street (NW-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Totnes Market Square (W-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Totnes The Narrows (SW-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Totnes Kellock Drive (W-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Follaton Bungalows (opp) 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Follaton House (NW-bound) 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Follaton Punchards Down (W-bound) 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Follaton Village Shop (NE-bound) 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30

More information

Totnes Community Bus