🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

C - Luton - White Lion - Dunstable - Weatherby - Luton

A bus service operated by Grant Palmer

Map

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 10) 07:25 08:10 then every 30 minutes until 16:40 17:40 18:37
Luton Clifton Road (W-bound) 07:26 08:11 16:41 17:41 18:38
Luton Chaul End Lane (W-bound) 07:28 08:13 16:43 17:43 18:40
Dunstable Stanton Road (W-bound) 07:29 08:14 16:44 17:44 18:41
Dunstable, opp Jeans Way 07:31 08:16 16:46 17:46 18:43
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W1) 07:33 08:18 16:48 17:48 18:45
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J3) 07:33 08:18 16:48 17:48 18:45
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 07:36 08:21 16:51 17:51 18:47
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 07:37 08:22 16:52 17:52
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 07:39 08:24 16:54 17:54
Dunstable West Street (Stop T1) 07:41 08:26 16:56 17:56
Dunstable, opp St Marys Church 07:41 08:26 16:56 17:56
Dunstable, o/s The Cemetry 07:42 08:27 16:57 17:57
Dunstable, adj Beechwood Court 07:43 08:28 16:58 17:58
Beecroft, opp Hambling Place 07:44 08:29 16:59 17:59
Beecroft, opp Benning Avenue 07:44 08:29 16:59 17:59
Beecroft, opp Radburn Court 07:45 08:30 17:00 18:00
Beecroft Loring Road (S-bound) 07:45 08:30 17:00 18:00
Beecroft, adj Beech Green 07:46 08:31 17:01 18:01
Beecroft, on Ashcroft 07:46 08:31 17:01 18:01
Beecroft, adj Bunhill Close 07:48 08:33 17:03 18:03
Beecroft, adj Cookfield Close 07:48 08:33 17:03 18:03
Beecroft, opp Saxon Close 07:49 08:34 17:04 18:04
Beecroft, opp Aidans Close 07:51 08:36 17:06 18:06
Beecroft, adj Aldbanks 07:51 08:36 17:06 18:06
Beecroft, adj Recreation Ground 07:53 08:38 17:08 18:08
Beecroft, adj Langridge Court 07:53 08:38 17:08 18:08
Dunstable, opp Council Offices 07:56 08:41 17:11 18:11
Dunstable, adj Park Street 07:57 08:42 17:12 18:12
Dunstable, opp Regent Street 07:59 08:44 17:14 18:14
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 08:01 08:46 17:16 18:16
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 08:02 08:47 17:17 18:17
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 07:13 08:05 08:50 17:20 18:20
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J4) 07:15 08:07 08:52 17:22 18:22
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W2) 07:17 08:09 08:54 17:24 18:24
Dunstable, adj Jeans Way 07:18 08:10 08:55 17:25 18:25
Dunstable Stanton Road (E-bound) 07:21 08:13 08:58 17:28 18:28
Luton Chaul End Lane (E-bound) 07:22 08:14 08:59 17:29 18:29
Luton Clifton Road (E-bound) 07:25 08:17 09:02 17:32 18:32
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 10) 07:27 08:19 09:04 17:34 18:34

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Grant Palmer