bustimes.org

C - Trumpington P&R - Huntingdon

A service operated by Stagecoach East

Map

Monday to Friday, School & College Days days

Trumpington P&R - Huntingdon

Cambridge, o/s Long Rd 6th Form Coll 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50
Cambridge, o/s Hills Rd 6th Form Col 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57
Cambridge The Busway Railway Station (Stop 9) 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00
Cambridge The Busway Parkside (NW-bound) 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07
Cambridge, opp The Busway New Square 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10
Cambridge The Busway Science Park (N-bound) 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25
Cambridge The Busway Regional College (N-bound) 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:26
The Busway Histon and Impington (N-bound) 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28
The Busway Oakington (N-bound) 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32
The Busway Longstanton Park & Ride (N-bound) 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:36
The Busway Swavesey (N-bound) 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41
The Busway Fen Drayton Lakes (N-bound) 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43
The Busway St Ives Park and Ride (N-bound) 15:46 16:46 17:16 17:46
St Ives Bus Station (Bay 4) 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:49
St Ives, opp St John's Road 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50
St Ives, opp Langley Close 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:51
St Ives, opp Copperbeech Close 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52
St Ives, opp The Pound 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52
St Ives Chestnut Road (near) 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:53
St Ives Elm Drive (near) 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:54
St Ives, opp Albemarle Road 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:54
St Ives Ramsey Road (o/s 193) 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55
St Ives The Mallards (near) 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56
St Ives, opp Car Park 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:57
St Ives Pettis Road (near) 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:57
St Ives, opp Ansley Way 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:58
St Ives, opp Garner Drive 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59
Houghton and Wyton St Ives Road (near) 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:01
Hartford, o/s Marina 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:04
Hartford Old Houghton Road (near) 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06
Hartford The Hollow (near) 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06
Hartford Whitney Close (near) 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:07
Hartford, opp Owl Way 16:08 17:08 17:38 18:08
Hartford Clare Road (near) 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:09
Hartford Newnham Close (near) 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10
Hartford, opp Maryland Avenue 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10
Hartford, opp Thongsley 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12
Hartford, opp The Whaddons 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13
Hartford, o/s Lord Protector 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14
Huntingdon Aspen Green (near) 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15
Huntingdon, opp Spring Close 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15
Huntingdon, opp Silver Birch Close 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16
Newtown, o/s Hunts Regional College 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17
Newtown, o/s Huntingdon County Junior School 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19
Huntingdon Ambury Hill (near) 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19
Huntingdon Avenue Road (o/s 2) 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20
Huntingdon Brookside (near) 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:21
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:26

Huntingdon - Trumpington P&R

Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:33 06:43 07:03 07:13
Huntingdon St Johns Street (o/s 20) 06:34 06:44 07:04 07:14
Huntingdon, opp Avenue Road 06:36 06:46 07:06 07:16
Huntingdon, opp Ambury Hill 06:36 06:46 07:06 07:16
Newtown, opp Huntingdon County Junior School 06:37 06:47 07:07 07:17
Newtown, opp Hunts Regional College 06:38 06:48 07:08 07:18
Huntingdon Silver Birch Close (near) 06:38 06:48 07:08 07:18
Huntingdon Spring Close (near) 06:39 06:49 07:09 07:19
Huntingdon, opp Aspen Green 06:39 06:49 07:09 07:19
Hartford, opp Lord Protector 06:40 06:50 07:10 07:20
Hartford The Whaddons (near) 06:41 06:51 07:11 07:21
Hartford Thongsley (near) 06:42 06:52 07:12 07:22
Hartford Maryland Avenue (near) 06:43 06:53 07:13 07:23
Hartford, opp Newnham Close 06:43 06:53 07:13 07:23
Hartford, opp Clare Road 06:44 06:54 07:14 07:24
Hartford Owl Way (near) 06:44 06:54 07:14 07:24
Hartford, opp Whitney Close 06:45 06:55 07:15 07:25
Hartford, opp The Hollow 06:46 06:56 07:16 07:26
Hartford, opp Old Houghton Road 06:47 06:57 07:17 07:27
Hartford, opp Marina 06:49 06:59 07:19 07:29
Houghton and Wyton, opp St Ives Road 06:53 07:03 07:23 07:33
St Ives Garner Drive (near) 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:37
St Ives Ansley Way (near) 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:39
St Ives California Road (near) 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:39
St Ives, opp Pettis Road 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40
St Ives Car Park (near) 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40
St Ives, opp The Mallards 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:41
St Ives Ramsey Road (opp 193) 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:42
St Ives Albemarle Road (near) 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:43
St Ives, opp Elm Drive 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:43
St Ives, opp Chestnut Road 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:44
St Ives The Pound (near) 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45
St Ives Copperbeech Close (near) 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45
St Ives Langley Close (near) 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:46
St Ives St John's Road (near) 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:47
St Ives East Street (near) 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:48
St Ives The Busway Station Road (S-bound) 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:49
The Busway St Ives Park and Ride (S-bound) 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:53
The Busway Fen Drayton Lakes (S-bound) 07:16 07:26 07:46 07:56
The Busway Swavesey (S-bound) 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58
The Busway Longstanton Park & Ride (S-bound) 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03
The Busway Oakington (S-bound) 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:07
The Busway Histon and Impington (S-bound) 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12
Cambridge The Busway Regional College (S-bound) 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14
Cambridge The Busway Science Park (S-bound) 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15
Cambridge, adj The Busway New Square 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29
Cambridge, adj The Busway Regent Street 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31
Cambridge The Busway Railway Station (Stop 1) 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35
Cambridge, opp Hills Rd 6th Form Col 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38
Cambridge, opp Long Rd 6th Form Coll 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 24 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East