bustimes.org

C - Yarmouth - Freshwater Bay - Totland - Colwell - Freshwater

A bus service operated by FYTbus

Yarmouth Bus Station (Stand A) 13:30 14:30 15:30
Yarmouth, opp High Street 13:32 14:32 15:32
Norton Grange (opp) 13:33 14:33 15:33
Norton Savoy (SW-bound) 13:34 14:34 15:34
Norton Pixley Hill (S-bound) 13:35 14:35 15:35
Norton Green (S-bound) 13:35 14:35 15:35
Freshwater, opp Regina Road 13:37 14:37 15:37
Freshwater Hooke Hill (W-bound) 13:38 14:38 15:38
Freshwater, adj The Crundles 13:40 14:40 15:40
Freshwater, adj Honnor & Jeffrey 13:40 14:40 15:40
Afton, nr Newport Road 13:41 14:41 15:41
Afton Corner (S-bound) 13:41 14:41 15:41
Freshwater Bay (NW-bound) 13:43 14:43 15:43
Freshwater Bay, adj St Agnes Church 13:43 14:43 15:43
Freshwater Bay Guyers Road (N-bound) 13:45 14:45 15:45
Freshwater, opp Parish Hall 13:45 14:45 15:45
Freshwater, opp Co-op 13:46 14:46 15:46
Freshwater School Green Road (W-bound) 13:47 14:47 15:47
Freshwater, adj Health & Leisure Centre 13:48 14:48 15:48
Pound Green, nr Summers Lane 13:51 14:51 15:51
Totland Church Hill (N-bound) 13:52 14:52 15:52
Totland, opp Madeira Road 13:54 14:54 15:54
Totland War Memorial (N-bound) 13:55 14:55 15:55
Totland, adj The Broadway 13:56 14:56 15:56
Totland, adj Coastguard Cottages 13:57 14:57 15:57
Colwell Bay Car Park (SE-bound) 14:00 15:00 16:00
Colwell Road (adj) 14:03 15:03 16:03
Freshwater, adj Golden Ridge 14:07 15:07 16:07
Freshwater Memorial Hall (SE-bound) 14:09 15:09 16:09
Freshwater, adj Royal Standard 14:10 15:10 16:10
Freshwater, opp Health & Leisure Centre 14:12 15:12 16:12
Freshwater, adj Royal Standard 14:13 15:13 16:13
Freshwater School Green Road (E-bound) 14:13 15:13 16:13
Freshwater, adj Co-op 14:15 15:15 16:15
Freshwater Hooke Hill Bottom (NE-bound) 14:15 15:15 16:15
Freshwater, adj Top of Hooke Hill 14:17 15:17 16:17
Freshwater, adj Regina Road 14:17 15:17 16:17
Norton Green (N-bound) 14:19 15:19 16:19
Norton Pixley Hill (NE-bound) 14:20 15:20 16:20
Norton Savoy (NE-bound) 14:23 15:23 16:23
Norton, nr Fort Victoria 14:23 15:23 16:23
Norton Grange (adj) 14:24 15:24 16:24
Yarmouth Bus Station (Stand C) 14:25 15:25 16:25
To arrange pickup @ Bouldnor Mead, Port La Salle, Fort Victoria or Solent Gardens please call minibus direct on 07555 263818 at least 15 minutes ahead.

More information

FYTbus