bustimes.org

C1 - Alloa, Shillinghill - Alloa, Shillinghill

A bus service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Alloa Shillinghill (Stance 3) 13:26 13:26
09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28
Alloa, after Hillcrest Drive 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28
Alloa, after Hawkhill Rd 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31
Alloa, opp Clackmannan Rd 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31
Alloa, opp Clackmannan Rd 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31
Alloa Shillinghill (Stance 1) 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35
09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37
Alloa, at Greenside Street 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40
Alloa, opp Bedford Place 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41
Alloa, after Grange Road 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42
Alloa Grant Street (opp 6) 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43
Alloa, opp Grant Street 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44
Alloa, at Bellevue Park 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44
Alloa, after Smithfiled Loan 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45
Alloa, opp Smithfield Loan 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45
Alloa Redwell Place (opp 3) 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47
Alloa, opp Academy Street 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49
Alloa, at Carse Terrace 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49
Alloa Gean Road (at 22) 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49
Alloa Churchill St (at 104) 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51
Alloa, after Churchhill St 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51
Alloa Churchhill St (at 30) 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52
Alloa, after Claremont 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52
Alloa, opp Ludgate 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53
Alloa Shillinghill (Stance 1) 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55
09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59
Alloa, opp Mar Place 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00
Alloa, opp Mar Place 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01
Alloa Tullobody Road (opp and after) 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01
Alloa, after Tullibody Road Rd 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02
Alloa, opp Ashley Terrace 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03
Alloa, opp Ashley Terrace 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03
Alloa, before Ashley Terrace 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04
Alloa, before Ashley Terrace 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04
Alloa, at Ashley Terrace 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05
Sauchie, before Parkhead Road 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06
Sauchie Parkhead Court (opp and before) 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06
Sauchie Woodlea Park (at 75) 09:07 09:07 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11
09:11 09:11
Sauchie Ten Acres (at 52) 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14
Sauchie, after Park Crescent 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15
Sauchie, after Holton Crescent 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16
Sauchie Parkhead Road (opp and after) 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16
Sauchie Parkhead Road (opp and after) 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17
Alloa, opp Ashley Terrace 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18
Alloa Ashley Terrace (opp and after) 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18
Alloa, opp Ashley Terrace 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19
Alloa, after Ashley Terrace 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20
Alloa, at Ashley Terrace 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21
Alloa, opp Tullibody Road at No 66 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21
Alloa, at Tullibody Road 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22
Alloa, at Mar Place 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22
Alloa, at Mar Place 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23
Alloa Shillinghill (Stance 1) 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

First South East and Central Scotland