Bus Times

C10 - Milton Keynes - Newport Pagnell - North Crawley - Cranfield - Kempston - Bedford

A bus service operated by Uno

Bedford - Kempston - Cranfield - North Crawley - Newport Pagnell - Milton Keynes

Bedford Bus Station (Stop P) 08:00 09:02 then hourly until 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:10 17:17 18:15 20:55
Bedford St Paul's Square (Stop P1) 08:02 09:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:13 17:20 18:18 20:56
Cauldwell Kingsway Link (W-bound) 08:05 09:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:24 18:21 20:58
Cauldwell, opp Borough Hall 08:07 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:19 17:26 18:23 20:59
Bedford Hospital West (Stop B) 08:10 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:22 17:30 18:26 21:01
Kempston, opp Whitbread Avenue 08:12 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:24 17:32 18:28 21:02
Kempston, o/s The Keep 08:13 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:25 17:33 18:29 21:03
Kempston, adj Spring Road 08:14 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:26 17:35 18:30 21:04
Kempston, adj Margetts Road 08:15 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:27 17:37 18:31 21:05
Kempston, o/s Saxon Centre 08:18 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:30 17:40 18:34 21:07
Kempston, opp War Memorial 08:18 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:30 17:40 18:34 21:07
Kempston, o/s The Windermere 08:18 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:30 17:40 18:34 21:07
Kempston, opp Royal Oak 08:19 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:31 17:41 18:35 21:08
Caulcott, opp Snagge Court 05:40 07:01 08:28 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:41 17:51 18:43 21:15
Marston Moretaine, opp Arundel Drive 05:41 07:02 08:29 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:42 17:52 18:44 21:16
Marston Moretaine, adj Oat Piece 05:42 07:03 08:30 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:43 17:53 18:45 21:17
Marston Moretaine, adj Tylecote Close 05:44 07:05 08:32 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:45 17:55 18:47 21:19
Marston Moretaine, opp Moreteyne Road 05:44 07:05 08:32 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:45 17:55 18:47 21:19
Marston Moretaine, adj Chandlers Close 05:44 07:05 08:32 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:45 17:55 18:47 21:19
Lower Shelton, opp The Church 05:47 07:08 08:35 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:48 17:58 18:50 21:22
Lower Shelton, adj Chequers Close 05:47 07:08 08:35 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:48 17:58 18:50 21:22
Upper Shelton Lower Shelton Road (opp 146) 05:48 07:09 08:36 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:49 17:59 18:51 21:23
Upper Shelton, adj Lower Shelton Turn 05:49 07:10 08:37 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:50 18:00 18:52 21:24
Cranfield, adj Vale Court 05:52 07:13 08:41 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:54 18:04 18:55 21:27
Cranfield Crane Way (W-bound) 05:53 07:14 08:42 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:55 18:05 18:56 21:28
Cranfield, opp Longbournes 05:53 07:14 08:42 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:55 18:05 18:56 21:28
Cranfield, opp The Co-Op 05:54 07:15 08:43 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:56 18:06 18:57 21:29
Cranfield, opp Cross Keys 05:55 07:17 08:45 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:57 18:07 18:58 21:30
Cranfield, o/s War Memorial 05:57 07:19 08:47 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:59 18:09 19:00 21:32
Cranfield, opp Townsend Close 05:58 07:20 08:48 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 17:00 18:10 19:01 21:33
Cranfield, adj Lodge Road 05:58 07:20 08:48 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 17:00 18:10 19:01 21:33
Wharley End, o/s Cranfield Innovation Centre 06:01 07:24 08:52 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 17:04 18:14 19:05 21:36
Cranfield University Way (N-bound) 06:01 07:24 08:52 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 17:04 18:14 19:05 21:36
Wharley End Cranfield University main gate (N-bound) 06:03 07:27 08:54 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 17:06 17:15 18:16 19:07 21:38
N Crawley, o/s Ring Croft Farm 06:05 07:29 08:56 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:17 18:22
N Crawley, o/s The Cock 06:09 07:33 09:00 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 17:21 18:26
Brook End Farm (opp) 06:10 07:34 09:01 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:22 18:27
Newport Pagnell North Crawley Road (W-bound) 06:14 07:38 09:05 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:26 18:31
Tickford End, o/s The Canons 06:15 07:39 09:06 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:27 18:32
Tickford End Works (opp) 06:15 07:39 09:06 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:27 18:32
Tickford End, opp Severn Drive 06:16 07:40 09:07 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:28 18:33
Tickford End, opp Newport Pagnell library 06:17 07:41 09:08 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:29 18:34
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (W-bound) 06:19 07:43 09:10 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:31 18:37
Newport Pagnell Fire Station (opp) 06:19 07:43 09:10 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:31 18:37
The Green Green Park Drive (S-bound) 06:20 07:44 09:12 10:08 14:08 15:09 16:11 17:33 18:39
Newport Pagnell Willen Road (S-bound) 06:23 07:47 09:15 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:14 17:38 18:42
Tongwell Roundabout West (W-bound) 06:23 07:47 09:15 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:14 17:38 18:42
Willen Millington Gate (W-bound) 06:23 07:47 09:15 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:14 17:39 18:42
Willen Local Centre (W-bound) 06:24 07:48 09:16 10:12 14:12 15:13 16:15 17:40 18:43
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:29 07:54 09:22 10:17 14:17 15:18 16:21 17:47 18:49
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:29 07:55 09:23 10:18 14:18 15:19 16:22 17:48 18:50
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B4) 06:31 07:57 09:25 10:20 14:20 15:21 16:24 17:50 18:52
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M4) 06:32 07:58 09:26 10:21 14:21 15:22 16:26 17:51 18:53
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 06:33 08:00 09:28 10:23 14:23 15:24 16:28 17:53 18:55
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 06:35 08:01 09:29 10:24 14:24 15:25 16:29 17:54 18:56
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 06:37 08:04 09:32 10:27 14:27 15:28 16:32 17:57 18:59

Milton Keynes - Newport Pagnell - North Crawley - Cranfield - Kempston - Bedford

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 06:15 07:53 09:05 10:05 then hourly until 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:30
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 06:17 07:55 09:06 10:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:19 18:32
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 06:19 07:57 09:08 10:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:21 18:34
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop G3) 06:22 08:00 09:11 10:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:25 18:38
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B3) 06:24 08:02 09:13 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:27 18:40
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (E-bound) 06:25 08:03 09:14 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:28 18:41
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (E-bound) 06:27 08:05 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:30 18:43
Willen Local Centre (E-bound) 06:31 08:10 09:20 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:22 17:39 18:48
Willen Millington Gate (NE-bound) 06:31 08:10 09:20 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:23 17:40 18:48
Tongwell Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:32 08:11 09:21 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:23 17:40 18:49
Newport Pagnell Willen Road (N-bound) 06:33 08:12 09:22 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:25 17:42 18:50
The Green Green Park Drive (N-bound) 06:35 08:17 09:24 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:27 17:44 18:52
Newport Pagnell Fire Station (o/s) 06:36 08:20 09:25 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:29 17:46 18:53
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (E-bound) 06:37 08:22 09:26 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:30 17:47 18:54
Tickford End, o/s Newport Pagnell library 06:39 08:24 09:28 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:32 17:49 18:56
Tickford End Works (o/s) 06:39 08:24 09:28 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:32 17:49 18:56
Tickford End Chicheley Street (S-bound) 06:40 08:25 09:29 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:33 17:50 18:57
Tickford End, opp The Canons 06:40 08:25 09:29 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:33 17:50 18:57
Newport Pagnell North Crawley Road (E-bound) 06:42 08:27 09:31 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:35 17:52 18:59
N Crawley Chicheley Road (o/s 1) 06:46 08:31 09:35 10:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:39 17:56 19:03
N Crawley, opp The Cock 06:47 08:32 09:36 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:40 17:57 19:04
N Crawley, opp Ring Croft Farm 06:50 08:35 09:39 10:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:43 18:00 19:07
Wharley End Cranfield University main gate (S-bound) 06:53 08:38 09:42 10:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:46 18:03 19:10
Cranfield University Way (S-bound) 06:55 08:40 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:48 18:05 19:12
Wharley End, opp Cranfield Innovation Centre 06:56 08:41 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:49 18:06 19:13
Cranfield, opp Lodge Road 06:59 08:44 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:52 18:09 19:16
Cranfield, adj Townsend Close 06:59 08:44 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:52 18:09 19:16
Cranfield, opp War Memorial 07:01 08:46 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:54 18:11 19:18
Cranfield, adj Cross Keys 07:02 08:47 09:52 10:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:55 18:12 19:19
Cranfield, adj The Co-Op 07:03 08:48 09:53 10:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:56 18:13 19:20
Cranfield, adj Longbournes 07:04 08:49 09:54 10:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:57 18:14 19:21
Cranfield Crane Way (E-bound) 07:05 08:50 09:55 10:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:58 18:15 19:22
Cranfield, opp Vale Court 07:05 08:50 09:55 10:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:58 18:15 19:22
Upper Shelton Lower Shelton Turn (S-bound) 07:09 08:54 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:02 18:19 19:26
Upper Shelton Lower Shelton Road (o/s 146) 07:09 08:54 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:02 18:19 19:26
Lower Shelton, opp Chequers Close 07:10 08:55 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:03 18:20 19:27
Lower Shelton, adj The Church 07:11 08:56 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:04 18:21 19:28
Marston Moretaine, opp Chandlers Close 07:12 08:57 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:05 18:22 19:29
Marston Moretaine, adj Moreteyne Road 07:13 08:58 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:06 18:23 19:30
Marston Moretaine, opp Tylecote Close 07:13 08:58 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:06 18:23 19:30
Marston Moretaine, opp Oat Piece 07:14 08:59 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04 16:05 17:07 18:24 19:31
Marston Moretaine, adj Arundel Road 07:14 08:59 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04 16:05 17:07 18:24 19:31
Caulcott, adj Snagge Court 07:16 09:01 10:06 11:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:09 18:26 19:33
Kempston, o/s Royal Oak 07:24 09:09 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:19 18:35 19:40
Kempston, opp The Windermere 07:25 09:10 10:14 11:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:19 18:35 19:41
Kempston, o/s St John's Homes 07:25 09:10 10:14 11:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:20 18:36 19:41
Kempston, opp Saxon Centre 07:26 09:11 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:21 18:37 19:42
Kempston, opp Margetts Road 07:27 09:12 10:16 11:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:22 18:38 19:43
Kempston, opp Spring Road 07:28 09:14 10:17 11:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:24 18:40 19:44
Kempston, adj Whitbread Avenue 07:28 09:15 10:18 11:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:25 18:40 19:45
Bedford Hospital West (Stop A) 07:30 09:18 10:20 11:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:28 18:43 19:47
Cauldwell, o/s Borough Hall 07:31 09:19 10:21 11:20 14:20 15:20 16:24 17:30 18:44 19:48
Cauldwell, o/s Bedford College 07:32 09:20 10:22 11:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:32 18:46 19:49
Bedford St Paul's Square (arrivals) 07:33 09:22 10:23 11:22 14:22 15:23 16:28 17:34 18:48 19:50
Bedford, o/s Pilgrims House 07:33 09:22 10:23 11:22 14:22 15:23 16:28 17:34 18:48 19:50
Bedford Bus Station (Stop P) 07:35 09:24 10:25 11:24 14:24 15:25 16:31 17:37 18:51 19:53

More information