bustimes.org

C11 - Archway - West Hampstead - Brent Cross

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Brent Cross - West Hampstead - Archway

Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop C) 00:00 05:35 05:55 then every 20 minutes until 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:22 then every 10 minutes until 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 then every 10 minutes until 13:02 13:13 13:22 13:32 13:44 13:52 14:02 then every 10 minutes until 15:32 15:42 then every 10 minutes until 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 then every 12 minutes until 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:20 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Brent Cross Mapledown School (Stop W) 00:00 05:36 05:56 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 13:03 13:14 13:23 13:33 13:45 13:53 14:03 15:33 15:43 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:20 23:40
Brent Cross Claremont Way (Stop A) 00:01 05:37 05:57 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 13:04 13:15 13:24 13:34 13:46 13:54 14:04 15:34 15:44 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:21 23:41
Cricklewood Clitterhouse Road North (Stop B) 00:02 05:38 05:58 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 13:05 13:16 13:25 13:35 13:47 13:55 14:05 15:35 15:45 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:22 23:42
Cricklewood Clitterhouse Road South (Stop C) 00:03 05:39 05:59 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 13:06 13:17 13:26 13:36 13:48 13:56 14:06 15:36 15:46 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:23 23:43
Cricklewood Pennine Drive (Stop D) 00:04 05:40 06:00 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 13:08 13:19 13:28 13:38 13:50 13:58 14:08 15:38 15:48 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:24 23:44
Cricklewood Somerton Road (Stop CK) 00:04 05:40 06:00 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:09 13:09 13:20 13:29 13:39 13:51 13:59 14:09 15:39 15:49 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:24 23:44
Cricklewood (Stop CL) 00:05 05:41 06:01 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 13:10 13:21 13:30 13:40 13:52 14:00 14:10 15:40 15:50 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:25 23:45
Cricklewood Lane Cricklewood (Stop CO) 00:05 05:41 06:02 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 13:11 13:22 13:31 13:41 13:53 14:01 14:11 15:41 15:51 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:07 21:25 23:45
Cricklewood Westcroft Way (Stop CP) 00:06 05:42 06:02 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 13:12 13:23 13:32 13:42 13:54 14:02 14:12 15:42 15:52 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:08 21:26 23:46
W Hampstead Hampstead School (Stop CQ) 00:06 05:43 06:03 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 13:13 13:24 13:33 13:43 13:55 14:03 14:13 15:43 15:53 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:09 21:27 23:47
W Hampstead Minster Road (Stop CR) 00:07 05:43 06:04 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 13:14 13:25 13:34 13:44 13:56 14:04 14:14 15:44 15:54 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:11 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:09 21:27 23:47
W Hampstead Mill Lane Kilburn (Stop CU) 00:07 05:44 06:05 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 13:15 13:26 13:35 13:45 13:57 14:05 14:15 15:45 15:55 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:12 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:10 21:28 23:48
W Hampstead Hillfield Road (Stop CV) 00:08 05:45 06:05 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 13:16 13:27 13:36 13:46 13:58 14:06 14:16 15:46 15:56 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:13 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:11 21:29 23:49
W Hampstead Solent Road (Stop CW) 00:08 05:45 06:06 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 13:17 13:28 13:37 13:47 13:59 14:07 14:17 15:47 15:57 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:11 21:29 23:49
W Hampstead Fortune Green Road West Hampstead (Stop CY) 00:09 05:46 06:07 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 13:18 13:29 13:38 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:18 15:48 15:58 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:12 21:30 23:50
W Hampstead West HampsteadWest End Green (Stop T) 00:10 05:47 06:08 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:20 13:20 13:31 13:40 13:50 14:02 14:10 14:19 15:49 15:59 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:13 21:31 23:51
W Hampstead Dennington Park Road (Stop V) 00:10 05:47 06:08 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:21 13:21 13:32 13:41 13:51 14:03 14:11 14:20 15:50 16:00 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:17 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:13 21:31 23:51
W Hampstead West Hampstead Underground Station (Stop W) 00:11 05:48 06:09 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:22 13:22 13:33 13:42 13:52 14:04 14:12 14:21 15:51 16:01 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:18 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:14 21:32 23:52
W Hampstead Broadhurst Gardens (Stop C) 00:12 05:49 06:10 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:24 13:24 13:35 13:44 13:54 14:05 14:13 14:22 15:52 16:02 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:19 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:15 21:33 23:53
S Hampstead Fairhazel Gardens (Stop FA) 00:12 05:49 06:10 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:25 13:25 13:36 13:45 13:55 14:06 14:14 14:23 15:53 16:03 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:20 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:16 21:34 23:54
S Hampstead Broadhurst Estate (Stop FM) 00:13 05:50 06:11 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:26 13:26 13:37 13:46 13:56 14:07 14:15 14:24 15:54 16:04 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:21 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:17 21:35 23:55
S Hampstead Canfield Gdns Finchley Road (Stop FN) 00:14 05:51 06:12 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:43 10:53 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:28 13:28 13:39 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:16 14:25 15:55 16:05 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:22 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:18 21:36 23:56
Finchley Road Station (Stop FJ) 00:15 05:52 06:13 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 10:54 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:29 13:29 13:40 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:17 14:26 15:56 16:06 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:23 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:19 21:37 23:57
S Hampstead Finchley Road College Crescent (Stop B) 00:16 05:53 06:14 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 10:55 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:09 12:19 12:31 13:31 13:42 13:51 14:01 14:10 14:18 14:27 15:57 16:07 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:24 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:20 21:38 23:58
Swiss Cottage (Stop E) 00:17 05:54 06:15 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:57 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:33 13:33 13:44 13:53 14:03 14:12 14:20 14:29 15:59 16:09 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:26 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:21 21:39 23:59
S Hampstead Winchester Road South Hampstead (Stop L) 00:17 05:54 06:15 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:58 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:34 13:34 13:45 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:21 14:30 16:00 16:10 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:27 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:09 21:21 21:39 23:59
S Hampstead Elsworthy Rise (Stop M) 00:18 05:55 06:16 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:59 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:35 13:35 13:46 13:55 14:05 14:14 14:22 14:31 16:01 16:11 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:28 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:10 21:22 21:40 00:00
Primrose Hill Road (Stop N) 00:19 05:56 06:17 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 11:00 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:36 13:36 13:47 13:56 14:06 14:15 14:23 14:32 16:02 16:12 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:29 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:11 21:23 21:41 00:01
Gospel Oak England's Lane (Stop U) 00:20 05:56 06:17 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 11:01 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:16 12:26 12:38 13:38 13:49 13:58 14:08 14:17 14:25 14:34 16:04 16:13 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:30 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:24 21:42 00:02
Gospel Oak Haverstock Hill Englands Lane (Stop V) 00:21 05:57 06:18 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 11:02 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:17 12:27 12:39 13:39 13:50 13:59 14:09 14:18 14:26 14:35 16:05 16:14 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:31 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:25 21:43 00:03
Gospel Oak Upper Park Road (Stop W) 00:22 05:58 06:19 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 11:03 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:18 12:28 12:40 13:40 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:27 14:36 16:06 16:15 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:32 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:14 21:26 21:44 00:04
Belsize Park Station (Stop K) 00:23 05:59 06:20 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:20 12:30 12:42 13:42 13:53 14:02 14:12 14:21 14:29 14:38 16:08 16:17 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:33 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:15 21:27 21:45 00:05
Hampstead Rosslyn Hill (Stop G) 00:24 06:00 06:21 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:21 12:31 12:43 13:43 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:22 14:30 14:39 16:09 16:18 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:34 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:16 21:28 21:46 00:06
Hampstead Royal Free Hospital (Stop C) 00:25 06:01 06:22 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:22 12:32 12:44 13:44 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:31 14:40 16:10 16:19 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:35 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:17 21:29 21:47 00:07
Hampstead South End Green (Stop B) 00:26 06:02 06:23 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:24 12:34 12:46 13:46 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:33 14:42 16:12 16:21 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:36 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:18 21:30 21:48 00:08
Gospel Oak Cressy Road (Stop M) 00:26 06:02 06:23 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:25 12:35 12:47 13:47 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:26 14:34 14:43 16:13 16:22 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:36 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:18 21:30 21:48 00:08
Gospel Oak Mansfield Road (Stop GA) 00:27 06:03 06:24 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:26 12:36 12:48 13:48 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:35 14:44 16:14 16:23 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:37 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:19 21:31 21:49 00:09
Gospel Oak Estelle Road (Stop GB) 00:28 06:04 06:25 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 11:11 11:22 11:34 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:27 12:37 12:49 13:49 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:36 14:45 16:15 16:24 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:38 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:20 21:32 21:50 00:10
Gospel Oak Station (Stop GC) 00:29 06:05 06:26 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:28 12:38 12:50 13:50 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:37 14:46 16:16 16:25 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:39 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:33 21:51 00:11
Gospel Oak Gordon House Road (Stop GG) 00:29 06:05 06:26 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:29 12:39 12:51 13:51 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:38 14:47 16:17 16:26 18:46 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:39 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:33 21:51 00:11
Dartmouth Park Glenhurst Avenue Lissenden Gardens (Stop GE) 00:30 06:06 06:27 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:30 12:40 12:52 13:52 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:39 14:48 16:18 16:27 18:47 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:40 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:22 21:34 21:52 00:12
Dartmouth Park William Ellis School (Stop GF) 00:31 06:07 06:28 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:31 12:41 12:53 13:53 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:49 16:19 16:28 18:48 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:41 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:23 21:35 21:53 00:13
Dartmouth Park Parliament Hill Fields (Stop GH) 00:32 06:08 06:29 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:33 12:43 12:55 13:55 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:50 16:20 16:29 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:42 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:24 21:36 21:54 00:14
Dartmouth Park Swains Lane (Stop GJ) 00:32 06:08 06:29 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:34 12:44 12:56 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:50 16:20 16:29 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:42 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:24 21:36 21:54 00:14
Dartmouth Park Brookfield Park (->E) 00:33 06:09 06:30 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:35 12:45 12:57 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:51 16:21 16:30 18:50 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:43 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:25 21:37 21:55 00:15
Dartmouth Park Chester Road Highgate Library (Stop HC) 00:34 06:10 06:31 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:36 12:46 12:58 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:52 16:22 16:31 18:51 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:44 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:26 21:38 21:56 00:16
Dartmouth Park Hill (Stop HN) 00:35 06:11 06:32 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:37 12:47 12:59 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:53 16:23 16:32 18:52 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:45 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:27 21:39 21:57 00:17
Archway Magdala Avenue Dartmouth Park Hill (Stop HQ) 00:35 06:11 06:32 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:38 12:48 13:00 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:54 16:24 16:33 18:53 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:45 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:27 21:39 21:57 00:17
Archway Whittington Hospital (Stop F) 00:36 06:12 06:33 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:39 12:49 13:01 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:55 16:25 16:34 18:54 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:46 20:22 20:33 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:28 21:40 21:58 00:18
Archway Station (Stop C) 00:37 06:13 06:34 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:40 12:50 13:02 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:56 16:26 16:35 18:55 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:47 20:23 20:34 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:29 21:41 21:59 00:19

Archway - West Hampstead - Brent Cross

Archway Station (Stop E) 00:10 05:35 then every 20 minutes until 07:15 then every 15 minutes until 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 then every 10 minutes until 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 then every 10 minutes until 13:18 13:29 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 then every 10 minutes until 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 then every 12 minutes until 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:55 21:10 then every 20 minutes until 23:50
Archway Whittington Hospital (Stop J) 00:10 05:35 07:15 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 10:58 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 13:19 13:30 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:40 20:56 21:11 23:51
Archway Magdala Avenue Dartmouth Park Hill (Stop HJ) 00:11 05:36 07:16 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 10:59 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 13:20 13:31 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:57 21:12 23:52
Dartmouth Park Chester Road (N19) (Stop HK) 00:12 05:37 07:17 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 13:21 13:32 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:42 20:58 21:13 23:53
Dartmouth Park Chester Road Highgate Library (Stop HM) 00:13 05:38 07:18 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 13:22 13:33 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:43 20:59 21:14 23:54
Dartmouth Park Brookfield Park (->W) 00:14 05:39 07:19 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 13:23 13:34 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:13 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:15 23:55
Dartmouth Park Parliament Hill Fields (Stop GL) 00:15 05:40 07:20 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 13:25 13:36 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:15 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:01 21:16 23:56
Dartmouth Park William Ellis School (Stop GM) 00:15 05:40 07:20 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 13:26 13:37 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:01 21:16 23:56
Gospel Oak Gordon House Road (Stop GN) 00:16 05:41 07:21 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 13:27 13:38 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:02 21:17 23:57
Gospel Oak Gordon House Road (Stop GO) 00:17 05:42 07:22 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 13:28 13:39 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:18 23:58
Gospel Oak Station (Stop GP) 00:18 05:43 07:23 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 13:30 13:41 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:19 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:19 23:59
Gospel Oak Estelle Road (Stop GQ) 00:18 05:43 07:23 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 13:31 13:42 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:20 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:04 21:19 23:59
Gospel Oak Southampton Rd Agincourt Rd (Stop GR) 00:19 05:44 07:24 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 13:32 13:43 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:21 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:05 21:20 00:00
Lawn Road Gospel Oak (Stop GU) 00:20 05:45 07:25 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 13:33 13:44 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:22 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:06 21:21 00:01
Hampstead Royal Free Hospital (Stop D) 00:21 05:46 07:26 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 13:34 13:45 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:23 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:07 21:22 00:02
Hampstead Rosslyn Hill (Stop E) 00:22 05:47 07:27 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 13:35 13:46 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:24 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:07 21:22 00:02
Hampstead Rosslyn Hill Pond Street (Stop F) 00:23 05:48 07:28 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 13:36 13:47 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:25 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:08 21:23 00:03
Belsize Park Station (Stop L) 00:24 05:49 07:29 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 13:38 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:26 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:25 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:09 21:24 00:04
Gospel Oak Downside Crescent (Stop M) 00:24 05:49 07:29 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:09 13:39 13:50 13:59 14:07 14:17 14:26 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:25 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:09 21:24 00:04
Gospel Oak Upper Park Road (Stop N) 00:25 05:50 07:30 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:10 13:40 13:51 14:00 14:08 14:18 14:27 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:15 19:26 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:10 21:25 00:05
Gospel Oak England's Lane (Stop S) 00:25 05:50 07:30 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:11 13:41 13:52 14:01 14:09 14:19 14:28 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:16 19:27 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:58 21:11 21:26 00:06
Gospel Oak Primrose Gardens (Stop T) 00:26 05:51 07:31 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 11:18 11:29 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:12 13:42 13:53 14:02 14:10 14:20 14:29 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:17 19:28 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:11 21:26 00:06
Primrose Hill Road (Stop S) 00:27 05:52 07:32 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:13 13:43 13:54 14:03 14:11 14:21 14:30 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:18 19:29 20:17 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:12 21:27 00:07
Primrose Hill Road (Stop U) 00:27 05:52 07:32 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 11:20 11:31 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:14 13:44 13:55 14:04 14:12 14:22 14:31 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 20:17 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:13 21:28 00:08
S Hampstead Elsworthy Rise (Stop V) 00:28 05:53 07:33 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:15 13:45 13:56 14:05 14:13 14:23 14:32 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:13 21:28 00:08
S Hampstead Lower Merton Rise (Stop W) 00:28 05:53 07:33 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:16 13:46 13:57 14:06 14:14 14:24 14:33 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:14 21:29 00:09
S Hampstead Avenue Road Swiss Cottage Library (Stop H) 00:29 05:54 07:34 08:19 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:17 13:47 13:58 14:07 14:15 14:25 14:34 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:15 21:30 00:10
Swiss Cottage (Stop L) 00:30 05:55 07:35 08:20 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:18 13:48 13:59 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:35 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:33 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:16 21:31 00:11
S Hampstead College Crescent (Stop A) 00:31 05:56 07:36 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:45 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:19 13:49 14:00 14:09 14:17 14:27 14:36 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:17 21:32 00:12
Finchley Road Station (Stop FP) 00:32 05:57 07:37 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 11:27 11:38 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:21 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:38 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:18 21:33 00:13
S Hampstead Fairhazel Gardens (Stop) 00:32 05:57 07:37 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:22 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:20 14:30 14:39 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:18 21:33 00:13
W Hampstead Priory Road West Hampstead (Stop F) 00:33 05:58 07:38 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:23 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:21 14:31 14:40 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 20:25 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:19 21:34 00:14
W Hampstead Cleve Road (Stop E) 00:34 05:59 07:39 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:24 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:22 14:32 14:41 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:20 21:35 00:15
W Hampstead West Hampstead Station Broadhurst Gardens (Stop A) 00:35 05:59 07:39 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 11:32 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:26 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:23 14:33 14:42 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 20:27 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:21 21:36 00:16
W Hampstead West Hampstead Thameslink Rail Station (Stop N) 00:36 06:00 07:40 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:27 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:24 14:34 14:43 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:22 21:37 00:17
W Hampstead Dennington Park Road (Stop P) 00:37 06:01 07:41 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:28 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:25 14:35 14:44 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:23 21:38 00:18
W Hampstead West HampsteadWest End Green (Stop R) 00:38 06:02 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:30 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:27 14:37 14:46 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 20:30 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:24 21:39 00:19
W Hampstead Mill Lane West Hampstead (Stop CP) 00:38 06:02 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:30 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:27 14:37 14:46 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 20:30 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:24 21:39 00:19
W Hampstead Solent Road (Stop CR) 00:39 06:03 07:43 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:31 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:28 14:38 14:47 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:25 21:40 00:20
W Hampstead Hillfield Road (Stop CS) 00:40 06:04 07:44 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:32 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:29 14:39 14:48 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:26 21:41 00:21
W Hampstead Westbere Road (Stop CT) 00:40 06:04 07:44 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:00 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 12:33 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:30 14:40 14:49 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 20:33 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:26 21:41 00:21
W Hampstead Minster Road (Stop CS) 00:41 06:05 07:45 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:34 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:31 14:41 14:50 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 20:34 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:27 21:42 00:22
W Hampstead Hampstead School (Stop CT) 00:42 06:06 07:46 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:02 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:23 12:35 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:32 14:42 14:51 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 20:34 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:28 21:43 00:23
Cricklewood Westcroft Way (Stop CU) 00:43 06:07 07:47 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:03 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:24 12:36 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:33 14:43 14:52 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 20:35 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:29 21:44 00:24
Cricklewood Lane Cricklewood (Stop CV) 00:43 06:07 07:47 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:04 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:25 12:37 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:34 14:44 14:53 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:36 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:29 21:44 00:24
Cricklewood (Stop CH) 00:44 06:08 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:05 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:26 12:38 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:35 14:45 14:54 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:37 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:30 21:45 00:25
Cricklewood Somerton Road (Stop CJ) 00:45 06:09 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:06 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:27 12:39 14:09 14:18 14:28 14:36 14:46 14:55 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:38 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:31 21:46 00:26
Cricklewood Caney Mews (Stop F) 00:46 06:10 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:07 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:28 12:40 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:37 14:47 14:56 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:39 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:32 21:47 00:27
Cricklewood Clitterhouse Road South (Stop G) 00:46 06:10 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:45 09:58 10:08 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:29 12:41 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:38 14:48 14:57 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:39 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:32 21:47 00:27
Cricklewood Clitterhouse Road North (Stop H) 00:47 06:11 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:46 09:59 10:09 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:30 12:42 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:39 14:49 14:58 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:40 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:33 21:48 00:28
Brent Cross Claremont Way (Stop J) 00:48 06:12 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:47 10:00 10:10 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 12:43 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:40 14:50 14:59 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:41 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:34 21:49 00:29
Brent Cross Mapledown School (Stop V) 00:49 06:13 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:48 10:01 10:11 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:32 12:44 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:41 14:51 15:00 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:42 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:35 21:50 00:30
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 00:50 06:14 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:49 10:02 10:12 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:33 12:45 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:42 14:52 15:01 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:43 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:36 21:51 00:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel