bustimes.org

C11 - Archway - West Hampstead - Brent Cross

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Brent Cross Shopping Centre - Archway Station

Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop C) 00:00 06:25 06:55 07:15 then every 20 minutes until 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:08 then every 12 minutes until 12:32 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 then every 12 minutes until 15:30 15:42 15:54 then every 12 minutes until 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 then every 20 minutes until 20:40 21:00 21:20 then every 20 minutes until 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Brent Cross Mapledown School (Stop W) 00:01 06:26 06:56 07:16 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 12:34 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 13:33 13:45 15:33 15:45 15:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 20:42 21:02 21:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Brent Cross Claremont Way (Stop A) 00:02 06:27 06:57 07:17 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:10 12:34 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 15:33 15:45 15:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 20:42 21:02 21:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Cricklewood Clitterhouse Road North (Stop B) 00:02 06:27 06:57 07:17 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 12:35 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 15:34 15:46 15:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 20:43 21:03 21:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Cricklewood Clitterhouse Road South (Stop C) 00:03 06:28 06:58 07:18 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:11 12:35 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:23 13:35 13:47 15:35 15:47 15:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 20:43 21:03 21:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Cricklewood Pennine Drive (Stop D) 00:04 06:29 06:59 07:19 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 12:37 12:47 12:59 13:12 13:25 13:37 13:49 15:37 15:49 16:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 20:45 21:05 21:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Cricklewood Somerton Road (Stop CK) 00:04 06:29 06:59 07:19 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 12:38 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:38 13:50 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 20:46 21:05 21:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Cricklewood Station (Stop CL) 00:05 06:30 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 12:38 12:48 13:01 13:14 13:27 13:39 13:51 15:39 15:51 16:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 20:46 21:06 21:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Cricklewood Lane (Stop CO) 00:05 06:30 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:15 12:39 12:49 13:01 13:14 13:27 13:39 13:51 15:39 15:51 16:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 20:47 21:06 21:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Cricklewood Westcroft Way (Stop CP) 00:06 06:31 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 12:40 12:50 13:02 13:15 13:28 13:40 13:53 15:41 15:53 16:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 20:47 21:07 21:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
W Hampstead Hampstead School (Stop CQ) 00:07 06:31 07:01 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 12:41 12:51 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:41 13:54 15:42 15:54 16:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 20:48 21:08 21:27 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46
W Hampstead Minster Road (Stop CR) 00:07 06:32 07:02 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 12:42 12:52 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:42 13:55 15:43 15:55 16:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 20:49 21:08 21:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
W Hampstead Mill Lane (Stop CU) 00:08 06:33 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 12:43 12:53 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:43 13:56 15:44 15:56 16:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 20:50 21:09 21:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
W Hampstead Hillfield Road (Stop CV) 00:09 06:33 07:03 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 12:43 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:32 13:44 13:57 15:45 15:57 16:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 20:51 21:10 21:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
W Hampstead Solent Road (Stop CW) 00:09 06:34 07:04 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 12:44 12:54 13:07 13:20 13:33 13:45 13:58 15:46 15:58 16:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 20:51 21:10 21:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
W Hampstead Fortune Green Road (Stop CY) 00:10 06:34 07:04 07:25 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 12:45 12:55 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:46 13:58 15:46 15:58 16:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 20:52 21:11 21:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49
W Hampstead West End Green (Stop T) 00:11 06:35 07:05 07:26 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 12:46 12:56 13:09 13:22 13:35 13:47 14:00 15:48 16:00 16:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 20:53 21:12 21:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
W Hampstead Dennington Park Road (Stop V) 00:11 06:35 07:05 07:26 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 12:46 12:56 13:09 13:22 13:35 13:47 14:00 15:48 16:00 16:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 20:53 21:12 21:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
W Hampstead West Hampstead Station (Stop W) 00:12 06:36 07:06 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 12:48 12:58 13:11 13:24 13:37 13:49 14:02 15:50 16:02 16:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 20:54 21:13 21:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
W Hampstead Broadhurst Gardens (Stop C) 00:13 06:36 07:06 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 12:48 12:59 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:50 14:03 15:51 16:03 16:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:55 21:13 21:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
S Hampstead Fairhazel Gardens (Stop FA) 00:14 06:37 07:07 07:28 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 12:50 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:51 14:04 15:52 16:04 16:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 20:56 21:14 21:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
S Hampstead Broadhurst Estate (Stop FM) 00:15 06:38 07:08 07:29 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 12:51 13:02 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:53 14:06 15:54 16:06 16:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:57 21:15 21:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
S Hampstead Canfield Gardens / Finchley Road Stn (Stop FN) 00:16 06:39 07:09 07:30 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 12:52 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:54 14:07 15:55 16:07 16:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:58 21:16 21:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Finchley Road Station (Stop FJ) 00:16 06:39 07:09 07:30 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 12:52 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:54 14:07 15:55 16:07 16:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:58 21:16 21:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
S Hampstead Finchley Road / College Crescent (Stop B) 00:17 06:40 07:10 07:31 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:15 10:30 12:54 13:06 13:19 13:32 13:45 13:57 14:10 15:58 16:09 16:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 21:00 21:17 21:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Swiss Cottage Station (Stop E) 00:19 06:42 07:12 07:33 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:02 10:17 10:32 12:56 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 13:59 14:12 16:00 16:11 16:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 21:02 21:19 21:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
S Hampstead Winchester Road (Stop L) 00:20 06:42 07:13 07:34 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:33 12:57 13:09 13:22 13:35 13:48 14:00 14:13 16:01 16:12 16:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 21:03 21:20 21:39 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57
S Hampstead Elsworthy Rise (Stop M) 00:21 06:43 07:14 07:35 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:04 10:19 10:34 12:58 13:11 13:24 13:37 13:50 14:02 14:15 16:03 16:13 16:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 21:04 21:21 21:40 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:58
Primrose Hill Road (Stop N) 00:21 06:44 07:14 07:35 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:05 10:20 10:35 12:59 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:03 14:16 16:04 16:14 16:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 21:04 21:21 21:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Gospel Oak England's Lane (Stop U) 00:22 06:45 07:15 07:36 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:07 10:22 10:37 13:01 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:04 14:17 16:05 16:16 16:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 21:05 21:22 21:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Gospel Oak Haverstock Hill (Stop V) 00:23 06:45 07:16 07:37 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:07 10:22 10:37 13:01 13:14 13:27 13:40 13:53 14:05 14:18 16:06 16:16 16:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 21:06 21:23 21:42 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00
Gospel Oak Upper Park Road (Stop W) 00:24 06:46 07:17 07:38 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:08 10:23 10:38 13:02 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:06 14:19 16:07 16:17 16:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 21:07 21:24 21:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01
Belsize Park Station (Stop K) 00:25 06:47 07:18 07:39 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:10 10:25 10:40 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:08 14:21 16:09 16:19 16:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 21:08 21:25 21:44 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:02
Hampstead Rosslyn Hill (Stop G) 00:26 06:48 07:19 07:40 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:11 10:26 10:41 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:09 14:22 16:10 16:20 16:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 21:09 21:26 21:45 23:05 23:23 23:43 00:03
Hampstead Royal Free Hospital (Stop C) 00:27 06:49 07:20 07:41 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:13 10:28 10:43 13:07 13:20 13:33 13:46 13:59 14:11 14:24 16:12 16:22 16:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 21:10 21:27 21:46 23:06 23:24 23:44 00:04
Hampstead South End Green (Stop B) 00:28 06:50 07:21 07:42 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:14 10:29 10:44 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:12 14:25 16:13 16:23 16:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:31 21:11 21:28 21:47 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:05
Gospel Oak Cressy Road (Stop M) 00:28 06:50 07:21 07:42 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:14 10:29 10:44 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:12 14:25 16:13 16:23 16:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:31 21:11 21:28 21:47 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:05
Gospel Oak Mansfield Road (Stop GA) 00:29 06:51 07:22 07:43 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:15 10:30 10:45 13:09 13:22 13:35 13:48 14:01 14:13 14:26 16:14 16:24 16:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 21:12 21:29 21:48 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:06
Gospel Oak Estelle Road (Stop GB) 00:30 06:52 07:23 07:44 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:42 09:59 10:17 10:32 10:47 13:11 13:24 13:37 13:50 14:03 14:15 14:28 16:16 16:26 16:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 21:13 21:30 21:49 23:09 23:27 23:47 00:07
Gospel Oak Station (Stop GC) 00:31 06:53 07:24 07:45 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:43 10:00 10:18 10:33 10:48 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:29 16:17 16:27 16:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 21:14 21:31 21:50 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:08
Gospel Oak Gordon House Road (Stop GG) 00:31 06:53 07:24 07:45 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:43 10:00 10:18 10:33 10:48 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:29 16:17 16:27 16:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 21:14 21:31 21:50 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:08
Dartmouth Park Glenhurst Avenue / Lissenden Gardens (Stop GE) 00:32 06:54 07:25 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:44 10:02 10:20 10:35 10:50 13:14 13:27 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:31 16:19 16:29 16:40 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 21:15 21:32 21:51 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:09
Dartmouth Park William Ellis School (Stop GF) 00:33 06:55 07:26 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:45 10:02 10:20 10:35 10:50 13:14 13:27 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:31 16:19 16:29 16:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:36 21:16 21:33 21:52 23:12 23:30 23:50 00:10
Dartmouth Park Parliament Hill Fields (Stop GH) 00:34 06:56 07:27 07:48 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:46 10:04 10:22 10:37 10:52 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:33 16:21 16:31 16:42 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 21:17 21:34 21:53 23:13 23:31 23:51 00:11
Dartmouth Park Swains Lane (Stop GJ) 00:34 06:56 07:27 07:48 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:46 10:04 10:22 10:37 10:52 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:33 16:21 16:31 16:42 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 21:17 21:34 21:53 23:13 23:31 23:51 00:11
Dartmouth Park Brookfield Park (->E) 00:35 06:56 07:27 07:48 08:48 09:09 09:31 09:47 10:05 10:23 10:38 10:53 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:34 16:22 16:32 16:43 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 21:18 21:35 21:54 23:14 23:32 23:52 00:12
Dartmouth Park Chester Road / Highgate Library (Stop HC) 00:36 06:57 07:28 07:49 08:49 09:10 09:32 09:48 10:06 10:24 10:39 10:54 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:35 16:23 16:33 16:44 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 21:19 21:36 21:55 23:15 23:33 23:53 00:13
Dartmouth Park Hill (Stop HN) 00:37 06:58 07:29 07:50 08:50 09:11 09:33 09:49 10:07 10:25 10:40 10:55 13:19 13:32 13:45 13:58 14:11 14:23 14:36 16:24 16:34 16:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 21:20 21:37 21:56 23:16 23:34 23:54 00:14
Archway Magdala Avenue / Dartmouth Park Hill (Stop HQ) 00:37 06:58 07:29 07:50 08:50 09:11 09:33 09:49 10:07 10:25 10:40 10:55 13:19 13:33 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:37 16:25 16:35 16:46 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 21:20 21:37 21:56 23:16 23:34 23:54 00:14
Archway Whittington Hospital (Stop F) 00:38 06:59 07:30 07:51 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:50 10:08 10:26 10:41 10:56 13:20 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:38 16:26 16:36 16:47 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 21:21 21:38 21:57 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:15
Archway Station (Stop C) 00:39 07:00 07:31 07:52 08:52 09:13 09:35 09:51 10:09 10:27 10:42 10:57 13:21 13:35 13:48 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:39 16:27 16:37 16:48 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 21:22 21:39 21:58 23:18 23:36 23:56 00:16

Archway Station - Brent Cross Shopping Centre

Archway Station (Stop E) 00:10 06:30 06:50 then every 20 minutes until 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 then every 12 minutes until 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 then every 12 minutes until 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 then every 20 minutes until 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Archway Whittington Hospital (Stop J) 00:10 06:30 06:50 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Archway Magdala Avenue / Dartmouth Park Hill (Stop HJ) 00:11 06:31 06:51 08:31 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Dartmouth Park Chester Road (Stop HK) 00:13 06:32 06:52 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Dartmouth Park Chester Road / Highgate Library (Stop HM) 00:13 06:32 06:52 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Dartmouth Park Brookfield Park (->W) 00:14 06:33 06:53 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Dartmouth Park Parliament Hill Fields (Stop GL) 00:16 06:35 06:55 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Dartmouth Park William Ellis School (Stop GM) 00:16 06:35 06:55 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Gospel Oak Gordon House Road (Stop GN) 00:17 06:36 06:56 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 13:18 17:42 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Gospel Oak Gordon House Road (Stop GO) 00:18 06:37 06:57 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:07 13:19 17:43 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Gospel Oak Station (Stop GP) 00:19 06:38 06:58 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 17:45 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Gospel Oak Estelle Road (Stop GQ) 00:19 06:38 06:58 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 17:45 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Gospel Oak Southampton Road / Agincourt Road (Stop GR) 00:20 06:39 06:59 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:22 17:46 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Gospel Oak Lawn Road (Stop GU) 00:21 06:40 07:00 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 13:23 17:47 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Hampstead Royal Free Hospital (Stop D) 00:22 06:41 07:01 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:25 17:49 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Hampstead Rosslyn Hill (Stop E) 00:22 06:41 07:01 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:26 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Hampstead Haverstock Hill / Pond Street (Stop F) 00:23 06:42 07:02 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:47 09:59 10:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:14 13:27 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Belsize Park Station (Stop L) 00:24 06:43 07:04 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:01 10:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:16 13:29 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:03 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Gospel Oak Downside Crescent (Stop M) 00:24 06:43 07:04 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:01 10:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:16 13:29 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:03 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Gospel Oak Upper Park Road (Stop N) 00:25 06:43 07:04 08:44 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:17 13:30 17:54 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:03 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Gospel Oak England's Lane (Stop S) 00:25 06:44 07:05 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:03 10:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:18 13:31 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:04 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Gospel Oak Primrose Gardens (Stop T) 00:26 06:45 07:06 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:19 13:32 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:05 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Primrose Hill Road (Stop S) 00:27 06:45 07:06 08:46 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:20 13:33 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:05 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Primrose Hill Road (Stop U) 00:27 06:46 07:07 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:20 13:33 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:06 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
S Hampstead Elsworthy Rise (Stop V) 00:28 06:46 07:07 08:47 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 13:34 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:06 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
S Hampstead Lower Merton Rise (Stop W) 00:28 06:47 07:08 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:22 13:35 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:07 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
S Hampstead Avenue Road / Swiss Cottage Library (Stop H) 00:29 06:47 07:08 08:48 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:23 13:36 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:07 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Swiss Cottage Stn / Finchley Road (Stop L) 00:31 06:49 07:10 08:50 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:25 13:38 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:09 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
S Hampstead College Crescent (Stop A) 00:31 06:49 07:10 08:50 09:11 09:27 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:26 13:39 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:09 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Finchley Road Station (Stop FP) 00:33 06:51 07:12 08:52 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 13:41 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:11 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
S Hampstead Fairhazel Gardens (Stop) 00:34 06:51 07:12 08:52 09:14 09:30 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:29 13:42 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:12 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
W Hampstead Priory Road (Stop F) 00:35 06:52 07:13 08:53 09:15 09:31 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:31 13:44 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:13 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
W Hampstead Cleve Road (Stop E) 00:35 06:53 07:14 08:54 09:15 09:32 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:31 13:44 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:13 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
W Hampstead West Hampstead Stn / Broadhurst Gdns (Stop A) 00:36 06:54 07:15 08:55 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:33 13:46 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:14 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
W Hampstead West Hampstead Station (Stop N) 00:37 06:55 07:16 08:56 09:17 09:34 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:34 13:47 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:15 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
W Hampstead Dennington Park Road (Stop P) 00:38 06:55 07:16 08:56 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:33 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:35 13:48 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:16 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
W Hampstead West End Green (Stop R) 00:39 06:56 07:17 08:57 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 13:23 13:36 13:49 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:17 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
W Hampstead Mill Lane (Stop CP) 00:39 06:56 07:17 08:57 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 13:23 13:36 13:49 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:17 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
W Hampstead Solent Road (Stop CR) 00:40 06:57 07:18 08:58 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:35 12:47 12:59 13:12 13:24 13:37 13:50 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:18 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
W Hampstead Hillfield Road (Stop CS) 00:40 06:57 07:18 08:58 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:38 13:51 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:18 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
W Hampstead Westbere Road (Stop CT) 00:41 06:58 07:19 08:59 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:38 13:51 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:19 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
W Hampstead Minster Road (Stop CS) 00:42 06:58 07:19 08:59 09:21 09:39 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:37 12:49 13:01 13:15 13:27 13:40 13:53 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:20 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
W Hampstead Hampstead School (Stop CT) 00:42 06:59 07:20 09:00 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:38 12:50 13:02 13:15 13:27 13:40 13:53 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:20 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Cricklewood Westcroft Way (Stop CU) 00:43 07:00 07:21 09:01 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:39 12:51 13:03 13:17 13:29 13:42 13:55 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:21 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Cricklewood Lane (Stop CV) 00:44 07:00 07:21 09:01 09:23 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:40 12:52 13:04 13:17 13:29 13:42 13:55 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:22 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Cricklewood Station (Stop CH) 00:44 07:01 07:22 09:02 09:24 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:40 12:52 13:04 13:18 13:30 13:43 13:56 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:22 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Cricklewood Somerton Road (Stop CJ) 00:45 07:01 07:22 09:02 09:24 09:42 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:41 12:53 13:05 13:19 13:31 13:44 13:57 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:23 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Cricklewood Caney Mews (Stop F) 00:47 07:03 07:24 09:04 09:26 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:43 12:55 13:07 13:21 13:33 13:46 13:59 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:25 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Cricklewood Clitterhouse Road South (Stop G) 00:47 07:03 07:24 09:04 09:26 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:43 12:55 13:07 13:21 13:33 13:46 13:59 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:25 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Cricklewood Clitterhouse Road North (Stop H) 00:47 07:03 07:24 09:04 09:26 09:45 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:44 12:56 13:08 13:22 13:34 13:47 14:00 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:25 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Brent Cross Claremont Way (Stop J) 00:48 07:04 07:25 09:05 09:27 09:45 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:44 12:56 13:09 13:23 13:35 13:48 14:01 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:26 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24
Brent Cross Mapledown School (Stop V) 00:49 07:05 07:26 09:06 09:28 09:46 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:45 12:57 13:10 13:24 13:36 13:49 14:02 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:27 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:25
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 00:51 07:07 07:28 09:08 09:30 09:49 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:48 13:00 13:13 13:27 13:39 13:52 14:05 18:29 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:29 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07 00:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel