C11 - Milton Keynes - Cranfield - Marston Moretaine - Kempston - Bedford
A bus service operated by Uno
- Timetable
- Map
Central Railway Station - Bus Station
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:45 | 14:55 | 17:05 | 19:15 | 21:10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) | 08:36 | 10:36 | 12:46 | 14:56 | 17:06 | 19:16 | 21:11 | |
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) | 08:38 | 10:38 | 12:48 | 14:58 | 17:08 | 19:18 | 21:13 | |
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop G3) | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:51 | 15:01 | 17:11 | 19:21 | 21:16 | |
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B3) | 08:42 | 10:43 | 12:53 | 15:03 | 17:13 | 19:23 | 21:17 | |
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (eastbound) | 08:43 | 10:45 | 12:55 | 15:05 | 17:15 | 19:25 | 21:18 | |
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (eastbound) | 08:44 | 10:46 | 12:56 | 15:06 | 17:16 | 19:26 | 21:19 | |
Woolstone Pattison Lane (E-bound) | 08:45 | 10:47 | 12:57 | 15:07 | 17:17 | 19:27 | 21:20 | |
Middleton Noon Layer Drive (SE-bound) | 08:47 | 10:49 | 12:59 | 15:09 | 17:19 | 19:29 | 21:22 | |
Middleton Oakgrove Roundabout North (S-bound) | 08:47 | 10:49 | 12:59 | 15:09 | 17:19 | 19:29 | 21:22 | |
Monkston Oakgrove Roundabout South (Southbound) | 08:48 | 10:50 | 13:00 | 15:10 | 17:20 | 19:30 | 21:23 | |
Monkston, opp Tewkesbury Lane | 08:48 | 10:50 | 13:00 | 15:10 | 17:20 | 19:30 | 21:23 | |
Brinklow Roundabout West (Eastbound) | 08:49 | 10:52 | 13:02 | 15:12 | 17:22 | 19:32 | 21:24 | |
Kingston District Centre (o/s) | 08:50 | 10:53 | 13:03 | 15:13 | 17:23 | 19:33 | 21:25 | |
Kingston, o/s Mandeville Drive | 08:51 | 19:34 | 21:26 | |||||
Broughton Countess Way (Eastbound) | 08:53 | 19:36 | 21:28 | |||||
Brooklands Square (W-bound) | 08:54 | 10:56 | 13:06 | 15:16 | 17:26 | 19:37 | 21:29 | |
Broughton Laconia Lane (W-bound) | 08:55 | 10:57 | 13:07 | 15:17 | 17:27 | 19:38 | 21:30 | |
Broughton Commodore Close (W-bound) | 08:56 | 10:58 | 13:08 | 15:18 | 17:28 | 19:39 | 21:31 | |
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway (Bay 9) | 08:57 | 10:59 | 13:09 | 15:19 | 17:29 | 19:40 | 21:32 | |
Moulsoe Newport Road (NE-bound) | 09:02 | 11:04 | 13:14 | 15:24 | 17:34 | 19:45 | 21:37 | |
Moulsoe, opp St Marys Church | 09:03 | 11:05 | 13:15 | 15:25 | 17:35 | 19:46 | 21:38 | |
Moulsoe Wood End Lane (Eastbound) | 09:03 | 11:05 | 13:15 | 15:25 | 17:35 | 19:46 | 21:38 | |
Moulsoe Cranfield Road (Eastbound) | 09:03 | 11:05 | 13:15 | 15:25 | 17:35 | 19:46 | 21:38 | |
Cranfield University, o/s Cranfield Innovation Centre | 09:07 | 11:09 | 13:19 | 15:29 | 17:39 | 19:50 | 21:42 | |
Cranfield University, adj Technology Park | 09:07 | 11:09 | 13:19 | 15:29 | 17:39 | 19:50 | 21:42 | |
Cranfield University Main Gate (S-bound) | 09:09 | 11:11 | 13:21 | 15:31 | 17:41 | 19:52 | 21:44 | |
06:59 | 09:16 | 11:19 | 13:29 | 15:39 | 17:49 | 19:57 | 21:51 | |
Cranfield University, opp Technology Park | 07:00 | 09:17 | 11:20 | 13:30 | 15:40 | 17:50 | 19:58 | 21:52 |
Cranfield University, opp Cranfield Innovation Centre | 07:01 | 09:18 | 11:21 | 13:31 | 15:41 | 17:51 | 19:59 | 21:53 |
Cranfield, opp Lodge Road | 07:03 | 09:20 | 11:24 | 13:34 | 15:44 | 17:54 | 20:02 | 21:55 |
Cranfield, adj Townsend Close | 07:04 | 09:21 | 11:25 | 13:35 | 15:45 | 17:55 | 20:03 | 21:56 |
Cranfield, opp War Memorial | 07:05 | 09:22 | 11:26 | 13:36 | 15:46 | 17:56 | 20:04 | 21:57 |
Cranfield, adj Cross Keys | 07:06 | 09:23 | 11:27 | 13:37 | 15:47 | 17:57 | 20:05 | 21:58 |
Cranfield, adj Millfield Close | 07:07 | 09:24 | 11:28 | 13:38 | 15:48 | 17:58 | 20:06 | 21:59 |
Cranfield, adj Longborns | 07:08 | 09:25 | 11:29 | 13:39 | 15:49 | 17:59 | 20:07 | 22:00 |
Cranfield Crane Way (E-bound) | 07:09 | 09:26 | 11:30 | 13:40 | 15:50 | 18:00 | 20:08 | 22:01 |
Cranfield, opp Vale Court | 07:09 | 09:26 | 11:30 | 13:40 | 15:50 | 18:00 | 20:08 | 22:01 |
Marston Moretaine, opp Chandlers Close | 07:14 | 09:31 | 11:35 | 13:45 | 15:55 | 18:05 | 20:13 | 22:06 |
Marston Moretaine, opp Tylecote Close | 07:15 | 09:32 | 11:36 | 13:46 | 15:56 | 18:06 | 20:14 | 22:07 |
Marston Moretaine, opp Oat Piece | 07:16 | 09:33 | 11:37 | 13:47 | 15:57 | 18:07 | 20:15 | 22:08 |
Marston Moretaine, opp Watson Way | 07:17 | 09:34 | 11:38 | 13:48 | 15:58 | 18:08 | 20:16 | 22:09 |
Caulcott, adj Snagge Court | 07:19 | 09:36 | 11:40 | 13:50 | 16:00 | 18:10 | 20:18 | 22:11 |
Kempston, o/s Royal Oak | 07:26 | 09:43 | 11:47 | 13:57 | 16:07 | 18:17 | 20:25 | 22:18 |
Kempston, opp The Windermere | 07:27 | 09:44 | 11:48 | 13:58 | 16:08 | 18:18 | 20:26 | 22:19 |
Kempston, o/s St John's Homes | 07:27 | 09:44 | 11:48 | 13:58 | 16:08 | 18:18 | 20:26 | 22:19 |
Kempston, opp Saxon Centre | 07:28 | 09:45 | 11:49 | 13:59 | 16:09 | 18:19 | 20:27 | 22:20 |
Kempston, opp Margetts Road | 07:29 | 09:46 | 11:50 | 14:00 | 16:10 | 18:20 | 20:28 | 22:21 |
Kempston, opp The Keep | 07:31 | 09:48 | 11:52 | 14:02 | 16:12 | 18:22 | 20:30 | 22:23 |
Kempston, adj Whitbread Avenue | 07:31 | 09:48 | 11:53 | 14:03 | 16:13 | 18:23 | 20:31 | 22:23 |
Bedford Hospital West (Stop A) | 07:34 | 09:51 | 11:56 | 14:06 | 16:16 | 18:26 | 20:34 | 22:26 |
Cauldwell, o/s Borough Hall | 07:35 | 09:52 | 11:57 | 14:07 | 16:17 | 18:27 | 20:35 | 22:27 |
Cauldwell, o/s Bedford College | 07:36 | 09:53 | 11:59 | 14:09 | 16:19 | 18:29 | 20:37 | 22:28 |
Bedford St Paul's Square (arrivals) | 07:38 | 09:55 | 12:01 | 14:11 | 16:21 | 18:31 | 20:39 | 22:30 |
Bedford, o/s Pilgrims House | 07:38 | 09:55 | 12:01 | 14:11 | 16:21 | 18:31 | 20:39 | 22:30 |
Bedford Bus Station (Stand P) | 07:40 | 09:57 | 12:03 | 14:13 | 16:23 | 18:33 | 20:41 | 22:32 |
Bus Station - Central Railway Station
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS)
Uno
- Website
- www.unobus.info
- @UnoHerts