bustimes.org

C17 - North Baddesley - Romsey - Nursling - Shirley - Totton - Marchwood - Hythe - Brockenhurst College

A bus service operated by Bluestar

North Baddesley - Romsey - Nursling - Shirley - Totton - Marchwood - Hythe - Brockenhurst College

N Baddesley Scrag Hill (NW-bound) 07:14
Whitenap, adj Montfort Road 07:15
Whitenap, opp Halterworth Lane 07:15
Halterworth Chambers Avenue (W-bound) 07:16
Romsey Tadburn Road (W-bound) 07:17
Romsey, adj Abbey Lodge 07:18
Rownhams Upton Cresent (SE-bound) 07:24
Rownhams Balmoral Way (SE-bound) 07:25
Rownhams The Balmoral (SE-bound) 07:26
Nursling Bakers Drove (SE-bound) 07:26
Lord’s Hill Oasis Academy (SE-bound) 07:26
Maybush Lower Brownhill Road (SE-bound) 07:27
Maybush Green Lane (SE-bound) 07:28
Maybush Corner (SE-bound) 07:29
Maybush Court (SE-bound) 07:29
Maybush Arliss Road (SE-bound) 07:30
Millbrook Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:33
Redbridge, opp Parkside Avenue 07:33
Redbridge Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:35
Totton Station (Stop D) 07:36
Totton St Theresas Church (Stop C) 07:37
Totton Asda (Stop A) 07:38
Totton Batts Corner (SE-bound) 07:41
Rushington Bartram Road (SW-bound) 07:42
Totton Rushington Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:44
Rushington Hounsdown Avenue (SW-bound) 07:45
Hounsdown Valley Road (E-bound) 07:46
Hounsdown Marchwood By-pass (E-bound) 07:47
Pooksgreen, adj Pooks Green 07:52
Pooksgreen Woodpecker Drive (NE-bound) 07:53
Marchwood Bury Road (NE-bound) 07:54
Marchwood Old Magazine Close (SE-bound) 07:55
Marchwood The White Horse (SW-bound) 07:56
Marchwood St Johns Church (SW-bound) 07:58
Marchwood Station (S-bound) 07:58
Marchwood Twiggs Lane (SE-bound) 07:58
Marchwood The Pilgrim Inn (SE-bound) 07:58
Marchwood North Lodge (E-bound) 07:59
Marchwood Veal's Lane (S-bound) 07:59
Dibden Garden City (S-bound) 08:00
Dibden, opp Mountfield 08:03
Hythe West Street (E-bound) 08:03
Hythe Jones Lane (SE-bound) 08:03
Hythe Ewart Court (NE-bound) 08:04
Hythe Ferry Yard (SE-bound) 08:05
Hythe The Marsh (SE-bound) 08:05
Hythe Fire Station (SW-bound) 08:05
Hythe Langdown Hill (S-bound) 08:06
Hythe Deerleap Way (SW-bound) 08:07
Dibden Purlieu Hythe Hospital (W-bound) 08:08
Dibden Purlieu Mullins Lane Roundabout (W-bound) 08:09
Dibden Purlieu Noads Way (SW-bound) 08:10
Dibden Purlieu St Andrews Church (SW-bound) 08:13
Dibden Purlieu, o/s The Heath 08:14
Hill Top Farm (SW-bound) 08:17
Hill Top Gate (SW-bound) 08:18
Hill Top Hilltop Wood (SW-bound) 08:19
Beaulieu Dock Lane (SW-bound) 08:19
Beaulieu Abbey Church (SW-bound) 08:20
Beaulieu Garage (W-bound) 08:21
Beaulieu Bunkers Hill (SW-bound) 08:22
Beaulieu Harlicks Hill (W-bound) 08:23
Brockenhurst College (SE-bound) 08:50

Brockenhurst College - Hythe - Marchwood - Totton - Shirley - Nursling - Romsey - North Baddesley

Brockenhurst College (SE-bound) 16:30
Beaulieu Harlicks Hill (E-bound) 16:44
Beaulieu Bunkers Hill (NE-bound) 16:45
Beaulieu Garage (E-bound) 16:46
Beaulieu Abbey Church (NE-bound) 16:46
Beaulieu Dock Lane (NE-bound) 16:46
Hill Top Hilltop Wood (NE-bound) 16:47
Hill Top Gate (NE-bound) 16:48
Hill Top Farm (NE-bound) 16:49
Dibden Purlieu, opp The Heath 16:53
Dibden Purlieu St Andrews Church (NE-bound) 16:53
Dibden Purlieu Noads Way (NE-bound) 16:55
Dibden Purlieu Highlands Way (E-bound) 16:56
Dibden Purlieu Hythe Hospital (NE-bound) 16:57
Hythe Deerleap Way (NE-bound) 16:57
Hythe Langdown Hill (N-bound) 16:58
Hythe Fire Station (NE-bound) 16:59
Hythe The Marsh (NW-bound) 17:00
Hythe, opp Ferry Yard 17:01
Hythe Ewart Court (SW-bound) 17:01
Hythe Jones Lane (NW-bound) 17:02
Hythe West Street (W-bound) 17:02
Dibden, adj Mountfield 17:03
Dibden Old Post Office (NW-bound) 17:03
Dibden Garden City (N-bound) 17:07
Marchwood Veal's Lane (NW-bound) 17:08
Marchwood North Lodge (NW-bound) 17:08
Marchwood The Pilgrim Inn (NW-bound) 17:09
Marchwood Twiggs Lane (NW-bound) 17:10
Marchwood Station (N-bound) 17:10
Marchwood St Johns Church (E-bound) 17:11
Marchwood The White Horse (N-bound) 17:12
Marchwood Old Magazine Close (W-bound) 17:12
Marchwood Bury Road (SW-bound) 17:13
Pooksgreen Woodpecker Drive (SW-bound) 17:14
Pooksgreen Tavells Lane (NW-bound) 17:16
Pooksgreen, opp April Cottage 17:17
Pooksgreen Park Lane (W-bound) 17:17
Hounsdown, adj Jacobs Farm 17:23
Hounsdown Jacobs Gutter Lane (NW-bound) 17:24
Rushington Clay Meadow (NW-bound) 17:25
Totton Rushington Roundabout (NE-bound) 17:27
Totton Brokenford Lane (E-bound) 17:27
Totton Batts Corner (NW-bound) 17:28
Totton Shopping Centre (Stop B) 17:31
Totton Station (Stop E) 17:31
Redbridge Roundabout (E-bound) 17:33
Redbridge School (SE-bound) 17:33
Redbridge, adj Parkside Avenue 17:34
Millbrook Roundabout (SE-bound) 17:35
Maybush Arliss Road (NW-bound) 17:39
Maybush Court (NW-bound) 17:39
Maybush Corner (NW-bound) 17:43
Maybush Green Lane (NW-bound) 17:43
Maybush Lower Brownhill Road (NW-bound) 17:44
Lord’s Hill Oasis Academy (NW-bound) 17:45
Nursling Bakers Drove (NW-bound) 17:46
Rownhams The Balmoral (NW-bound) 17:47
Rownhams Balmoral Way (NW-bound) 17:47
Rownhams Upton Cresent (NW-bound) 17:49
Romsey, opp Abbey Lodge 17:55
Romsey, adj Tadfield Road 17:55
Romsey Tadburn Road (E-bound) 17:56
Halterworth Chambers Avenue (E-bound) 17:56
Whitenap, adj Halterworth Lane 17:57
Whitenap, opp Montfort Road 17:58
N Baddesley Scrag Hill (SE-bound) 17:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bluestar