bustimes.org

C3 - Clapham Junction - Wandsworth Bridge - Sands End - Chelsea Harbour - Earl's Court, Tesco

A bus service operated by Tower Transit

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 26 June 2021

Clapham Junction - Wandsworth Bridge - Sands End - Chelsea Harbour - Earl's Court, Tesco

Clapham Junction Station / Falcon Road (Stop G) 05:25 05:40 05:55 then every 15 minutes until 06:40 06:55 then every 15 minutes until 07:40 07:55 then every 15 minutes until 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 then every 15 minutes until 10:40 10:54 then every 15 minutes until 13:39 13:54 then every 15 minutes until 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 then every 15 minutes until 17:39 17:54 then every 15 minutes until 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 then every 14 minutes until 20:51 then every 15 minutes until 00:36
Clapham Junction Station (Stop L) 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:41 06:56 07:41 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:41 10:55 13:40 13:55 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 17:40 17:55 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:52 00:37
Clapham Junction Strath Terrace (->N) 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:43 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:44 10:58 13:43 13:58 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:43 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:54 00:39
Clapham Junction Wayland Road Estate (Stop A) 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:44 06:59 07:44 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:45 10:59 13:44 13:59 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 17:44 17:59 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:55 00:40
Clapham Junction Wallis Close (Stop B) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:45 07:00 07:45 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:45 10:59 13:44 13:59 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 17:44 17:59 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:56 00:41
Battersea Hope Street / Plantation Wharf Pier (Stop P) 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:46 07:01 07:46 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:47 11:01 13:46 14:01 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:57 00:42
Clapham Junction Chatfield Road (Stop TH) 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:46 07:01 07:46 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:47 11:01 13:46 14:01 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:57 00:42
Wandsworth Petergate (Stop TJ) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:47 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:48 11:02 13:47 14:02 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:58 00:43
Wandsworth Bridgend Road (Stop TD) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:48 07:03 07:48 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:50 11:04 13:49 14:04 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 17:49 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:59 00:44
Sands End Wandsworth Bridge Townmead Rd (Stop TU) 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:50 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:52 11:06 13:51 14:06 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 21:01 00:46
Sands End William Morris Way / Sainsbury's (Stop TW) 05:35 05:50 06:06 06:51 07:06 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:53 11:08 13:53 14:08 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:22 17:52 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 21:02 00:47
Sands End Glenrosa Street (Stop H) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:51 07:07 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:54 11:09 13:54 14:09 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:23 17:53 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 21:02 00:47
Sands End Imperial Wharf Station Imperial Road (Stop J) 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:52 07:08 07:53 08:08 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:55 11:10 13:55 14:10 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:24 17:54 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 21:03 00:48
Sands End Imperial Wharf Stn / Chelsea Harbour (Stop K) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:54 07:10 07:55 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:57 11:12 13:57 14:12 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:26 17:56 18:10 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 21:05 00:50
Walham Green Lots Road (Stop) 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:55 07:11 07:56 08:11 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:58 11:14 13:59 14:13 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:27 17:57 18:11 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 21:06 00:51
Walham Green Worlds End Health Centre (Stop GD) 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:56 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:15 11:00 11:15 14:00 14:15 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:29 17:59 18:12 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 21:07 00:52
Walham Green Gunter Grove (Stop HX) 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:57 07:13 07:58 08:13 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:16 11:01 11:16 14:01 14:16 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:30 18:00 18:13 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 21:08 00:53
W Brompton Fulham Road (Stop HL) 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:57 07:13 07:58 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:17 11:02 11:17 14:02 14:17 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:31 18:01 18:14 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:26 21:08 00:53
W Brompton Redcliffe Street (Stop HY) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:58 07:14 07:59 08:15 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 11:03 11:19 14:04 14:18 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:32 18:02 18:16 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 21:09 00:54
W Brompton Old Brompton Road (Stop N) 05:44 05:59 06:15 07:00 07:16 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:20 11:05 11:20 14:05 14:20 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:34 18:04 18:17 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 21:11 00:56
W Brompton Earls Court Square (Stop B) 05:44 05:59 06:15 07:00 07:16 08:01 08:17 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:20 11:05 11:21 14:06 14:20 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:34 18:04 18:18 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:29 21:11 00:56
Earls Court Station (Stop C) 05:45 06:00 06:16 07:01 07:17 08:02 08:18 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:22 11:07 11:22 14:07 14:22 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:36 18:06 18:19 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:30 21:12 00:57
Earls Court Warwick Road Tesco (Stop) 05:47 06:02 06:18 07:03 07:19 08:04 08:20 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:24 11:09 11:25 14:10 14:24 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:38 18:08 18:21 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 21:14 00:59

Earl's Court, Tesco - Chelsea Harbour - Sands End - Wandsworth Bridge - Clapham Junction

Earls Court West Cromwell Road (Stop E) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 then every 15 minutes until 14:26 14:41 then every 15 minutes until 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 then every 15 minutes until 00:30
Earls Court Pembroke Road (Stop F) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 14:27 14:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 00:31
Earls Court Cromwell Road (W8) (Stop H) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 14:31 14:46 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 00:32
Earls Court Nevern Place (Stop K) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 14:33 14:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 00:33
Earl's Court Station (Stop A) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 00:35
W Brompton Earls Court Road / Old Brompton Road (Stop L) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 00:35
W Brompton Redcliffe Square (Stop HU) 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 14:37 14:52 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 00:36
W Brompton Fulham Road Chelsea & Westminster Hosp (Stop HK) 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 14:39 14:54 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 00:38
W Brompton Edith Grove Kings Road (Stop HN) 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 14:40 14:55 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 00:38
Walham Green Worlds End Health Centre (Stop GH) 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 14:42 14:57 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 00:40
Walham Green Lots Road (->S) 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 14:43 14:58 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 00:40
Sands End Imperial Wharf Stn / Chelsea Harbour (Stop A) 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 00:42
Sands End Imperial Road (Stop Y) 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:12 00:42
Sands End Bagleys Lane (Stop B) 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 00:43
Sands End Glenrosa Street (Stop C) 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:13 00:43
Sands End William Morris WaySainsbury's (Stop TQ) 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:15 00:45
Sands End Wandsworth Bridge (Stop TT) 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:15 00:45
Wandsworth Bridgend Road (Stop TM) 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:17 00:47
Wandsworth Petergate (Stop TN) 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:17 00:47
Clapham Junction Chatfield Road (Stop TP) 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:18 00:48
Battersea Hope Street / Plantation Wharf Pier (Stop C) 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:19 00:49
Clapham Junction Wallis Close (Stop M) 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:19 00:49
Clapham Junction Wayland Road Estate (Stop N) 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:26 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:20 00:50
Clapham Junction Strath Terrace (->S) 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:28 14:58 15:12 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:21 00:51
Clapham Junction Station (Stop D) 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:24 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:30 15:00 15:14 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:22 00:52
Clapham Junction Station / The Falcon (Stop E) 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:25 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:31 15:01 15:15 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:23 00:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tower Transit