bustimes.org

C3 - Clapham Junction - Wandsworth Bridge - Sands End - Chelsea Harbour - Earl's Court, Tesco

A bus service operated by Tower Transit

Map

Earl's Court, Tesco - Chelsea Harbour - Sands End - Wandsworth Bridge - Clapham Junction

Earls Court West Cromwell Road (Stop E) 00:00 00:15 00:30 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 then every 10 minutes until 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 then every 10 minutes until 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 then every 10 minutes until 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 then every 10 minutes until 14:37 14:46 14:56 then every 10 minutes until 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 then every 10 minutes until 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:48 then every 14 minutes until 21:30 21:45 22:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Earls Court Pembroke Road (Stop F) 00:01 00:16 00:31 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 14:39 14:48 14:58 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:31 21:46 22:01 23:46
Earls Court Cromwell Road (W8) (Stop H) 00:02 00:17 00:32 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 14:41 14:50 15:00 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:47
Earls Court Nevern Place (Stop K) 00:03 00:18 00:33 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 14:43 14:52 15:02 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:33 21:48 22:03 23:48
Earls Court Station (Stop A) 00:05 00:20 00:35 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:15 14:45 14:54 15:04 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:50
W Brompton Earls Court Road / Old Brompton Road (Stop L) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:16 14:46 14:55 15:05 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:36 21:51 22:06 23:51
W Brompton Redcliffe Square (Stop HU) 00:07 00:22 00:37 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:17 14:47 14:56 15:07 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:37 21:52 22:07 23:52
W Brompton Fulham Road Chelsea & Westminster Hosp (Stop HK) 00:08 00:23 00:38 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:19 14:49 14:58 15:08 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:38 21:53 22:08 23:53
W Brompton Edith Grove Kings Road (Stop HN) 00:09 00:24 00:39 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:21 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:20 14:50 14:59 15:10 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:19 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:39 21:54 22:09 23:54
Walham Green Worlds End Health Centre (Stop GH) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:22 14:52 15:01 15:11 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:40 21:55 22:10 23:55
Walham Green Lots Road (->S) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:24 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:23 14:53 15:02 15:13 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:22 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:17 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:41 21:56 22:11 23:56
Sands End Imperial Whf Stn Chelsea Hrbr (Stop A) 00:13 00:28 00:43 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:26 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:25 14:55 15:04 15:15 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:24 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:10 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:42 21:57 22:13 23:58
Sands End Imperial Road (Stop Y) 00:13 00:28 00:43 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:27 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:26 14:56 15:05 15:16 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:25 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:10 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:42 21:57 22:13 23:58
Sands End Bagleys Lane (Stop B) 00:14 00:29 00:44 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:28 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:27 14:57 15:06 15:17 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:26 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:11 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:43 21:58 22:14 23:59
Sands End Glenrosa Street (Stop C) 00:15 00:30 00:45 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:29 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:28 14:58 15:07 15:18 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:27 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:12 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:44 21:59 22:15 00:00
Sands End William Morris WaySainsbury's (Stop TQ) 00:16 00:31 00:46 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:30 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:29 14:59 15:09 15:20 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:28 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:45 22:00 22:16 00:01
Sands End Wandsworth Bridge (Stop TT) 00:16 00:31 00:46 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:31 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:30 15:00 15:10 15:21 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:29 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:14 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:46 22:01 22:16 00:01
Wandsworth Bridgend Road (Stop TM) 00:17 00:32 00:47 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:32 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:31 15:01 15:11 15:22 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:30 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:15 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:47 22:02 22:17 00:02
Wandsworth Petergate (Stop TN) 00:18 00:33 00:48 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:34 11:04 11:13 11:23 11:32 15:02 15:13 15:24 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:32 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:16 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:06 21:48 22:03 22:18 00:03
Clapham Junction Chatfield Road (Stop TP) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:35 11:05 11:14 11:24 11:33 15:03 15:14 15:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:33 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:17 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:49 22:04 22:19 00:04
Battersea Hope Street / Plantation Wharf Pier (Stop C) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:37 11:07 11:16 11:26 11:35 15:05 15:16 15:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:35 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:19 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:08 21:50 22:05 22:20 00:05
Clapham Junction Wallis Close (Stop M) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:38 11:08 11:17 11:27 11:36 15:06 15:17 15:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:36 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:20 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:09 21:51 22:05 22:20 00:05
Clapham Junction Wayland Road Estate (Stop N) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:39 11:09 11:18 11:28 11:37 15:07 15:18 15:29 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:37 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:21 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:10 21:52 22:06 22:21 00:06
Clapham Junction Strath Terrace (->S) 00:22 00:37 00:52 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:27 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:40 11:10 11:19 11:29 11:38 15:08 15:19 15:30 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:38 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:22 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:11 21:53 22:07 22:22 00:07
Clapham Junction Station (Stop D) 00:23 00:38 00:53 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:28 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:41 11:11 11:20 11:30 11:39 15:09 15:20 15:31 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:39 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:23 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:12 21:54 22:08 22:23 00:08
Clapham Junction Station / The Falcon (Stop E) 00:24 00:39 00:54 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:30 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:43 11:13 11:22 11:32 11:41 15:11 15:22 15:33 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:41 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:24 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:13 21:55 22:09 22:24 00:09

Clapham Junction - Wandsworth Bridge - Sands End - Chelsea Harbour - Earl's Court, Tesco

Clapham Junction Station / Falcon Road (Stop G) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 then every 10 minutes until 08:45 08:55 then every 10 minutes until 10:55 11:05 then every 10 minutes until 12:35 12:45 then every 10 minutes until 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:04 then every 10 minutes until 15:34 15:44 15:53 then every 10 minutes until 16:33 16:43 then every 10 minutes until 17:33 17:43 then every 10 minutes until 18:33 18:43 18:54 then every 10 minutes until 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 then every 15 minutes until 23:51
Clapham Junction Station (Stop L) 00:07 00:22 00:37 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 08:46 08:56 10:56 11:06 12:36 12:46 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:05 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:34 16:44 17:34 17:44 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:35 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:52
Clapham Junction Strath Terrace (->N) 00:08 00:23 00:38 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:48 08:48 08:58 10:58 11:07 12:37 12:47 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:36 16:46 17:36 17:46 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:37 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:53
Clapham Junction Wayland Road Estate (Stop A) 00:09 00:24 00:39 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 08:49 08:59 10:59 11:09 12:39 12:49 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:08 15:38 15:48 15:57 16:37 16:47 17:37 17:47 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:38 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:54
Clapham Junction Wallis Close (Stop B) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:41 06:51 08:51 09:01 11:01 11:10 12:40 12:50 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:39 16:49 17:39 17:49 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:40 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:55
Battersea Hope Street / Plantation Wharf Pier (Stop P) 00:12 00:27 00:42 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:43 06:53 08:53 09:03 11:03 11:12 12:42 12:52 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:41 16:51 17:41 17:51 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:42 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:57
Clapham Junction Chatfield Road (Stop TH) 00:13 00:28 00:43 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:54 08:54 09:04 11:04 11:13 12:43 12:53 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:42 16:52 17:42 17:52 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:43 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:58
Wandsworth Petergate (Stop TJ) 00:14 00:29 00:44 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:46 06:56 08:56 09:05 11:05 11:14 12:44 12:54 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:44 16:54 17:44 17:54 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:44 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:59
Wandsworth Bridgend Road (Stop TD) 00:15 00:30 00:45 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:57 08:57 09:07 11:07 11:16 12:46 12:56 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:45 16:55 17:45 17:55 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:46 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 00:00
Sands End Wandsworth Bridge Townmead Rd (Stop TU) 00:16 00:31 00:46 05:35 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:49 06:59 08:59 09:08 11:08 11:17 12:47 12:57 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:47 16:57 17:47 17:57 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:47 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 00:01
Sands End William Morris WaySainsbury's (Stop TW) 00:17 00:32 00:47 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:51 07:01 09:01 09:10 11:10 11:19 12:49 12:59 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:49 16:59 17:49 17:59 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:49 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:02
Sands End Glenrosa Street (Stop H) 00:18 00:33 00:48 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:52 07:02 09:02 09:11 11:11 11:20 12:50 13:00 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:50 17:00 17:50 18:00 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 00:03
Sands End Imperial Wharf Station Imperial Road (Stop J) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:53 07:03 09:03 09:12 11:12 11:21 12:51 13:01 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:51 17:01 17:51 18:01 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:04
Sands End Imperial Wharf Stn / Chelsea Harbour (Stop K) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:55 07:05 09:05 09:14 11:14 11:23 12:53 13:03 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:53 17:03 17:53 18:03 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:05
Walham Green Lots Road (Stop) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:29 06:45 06:56 07:06 09:06 09:15 11:15 11:24 12:54 13:04 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:54 17:04 17:54 18:04 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 00:06
Walham Green Worlds End Health Centre (Stop GD) 00:22 00:37 00:52 05:42 05:57 06:14 06:30 06:46 06:57 07:08 09:08 09:17 11:17 11:26 12:56 13:06 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:56 17:06 17:56 18:06 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 00:07
Walham Green Gunter Grove (Stop HX) 00:23 00:38 00:53 05:43 05:58 06:16 06:32 06:48 06:59 07:09 09:09 09:18 11:18 11:27 12:57 13:08 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:58 17:08 17:58 18:07 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 00:08
W Brompton Fulham Road (SW10) (Stop HL) 00:24 00:39 00:54 05:44 05:59 06:17 06:33 06:49 07:00 07:11 09:11 09:20 11:20 11:29 12:59 13:09 13:59 14:10 14:20 14:30 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:00 17:10 18:00 18:09 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 00:09
W Brompton Redcliffe Street (Stop HY) 00:25 00:40 00:55 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:02 07:12 09:12 09:21 11:21 11:30 13:00 13:11 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 16:01 16:12 16:22 17:02 17:11 18:01 18:10 19:00 19:10 19:20 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 00:10
W Brompton Old Brompton Road (Stop N) 00:26 00:41 00:56 05:47 06:02 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:03 07:14 09:14 09:23 11:23 11:32 13:02 13:13 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 16:03 16:14 16:24 17:04 17:13 18:03 18:12 19:02 19:11 19:21 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 00:11
W Brompton Earls Court Square (Stop B) 00:27 00:42 00:57 05:48 06:03 06:21 06:37 06:54 07:05 07:15 09:15 09:24 11:24 11:33 13:03 13:14 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:35 16:05 16:16 16:26 17:06 17:15 18:05 18:13 19:03 19:13 19:23 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 00:12
Earls Court Station (Stop C) 00:28 00:43 00:58 05:49 06:04 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:06 07:17 09:17 09:26 11:26 11:35 13:05 13:16 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:37 16:07 16:18 16:28 17:08 17:17 18:07 18:15 19:05 19:14 19:24 20:04 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 00:13
Earls Court Warwick Road Tesco (Stop) 00:29 00:44 00:59 05:51 06:06 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:08 07:19 09:19 09:28 11:28 11:37 13:07 13:18 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 16:09 16:20 16:30 17:10 17:19 18:09 18:17 19:07 19:16 19:26 20:06 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 00:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tower Transit