bustimes.org

C30 - Causewayhead, Corner - Causewayhead, Corner

A bus service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Stirling Bus Station (Stance 4) 13:27
09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:10 16:31 17:31
Stirling, at Stance C 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:12 16:33 17:33
Riverside, after Forth Crescent 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:15 16:36 17:36
Riverside, at Stirling Indoor Bowling Centre 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:17 16:36 17:36
Riverside Forrest Road (opp and before) 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:17 16:37 17:37
Riverside Primary School (at) 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:17 16:38 17:38
Riverside, after Alexandra Place 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:18 16:39 17:39
Riverside, after Edward Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:18 16:39 17:39
Riverside, opp Shiphaugh Place 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:19 16:40 17:40
Riverside, after Queenshaugh Drive 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:20 16:40 17:40
Riverside, opp Waverly Crescent 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:20 16:41 17:41
Riverside, at Cambuskenneth Bridge 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:20 16:41 17:41
Riverside, opp Meadow Place 08:45 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:21 16:42 17:42
08:47
Riverside, after Abbey Road 08:47 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:22 16:42 17:42
Riverside, opp Alexandra Place 08:49 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:24 16:44 17:44
Opp Riverside Primary School 08:51 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:25 16:46 17:46
Riverside, opp Stirling Indoor Bowling Centre 08:52 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:26 16:47 17:47
Riverside, before Forth Crescent 08:53 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:26 16:48 17:48
Stirling, at Sheriff Court 08:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:29 16:50 17:50
Stirling, at Stance E 08:57 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:30 16:52 17:52
Stirling Bus Station (Stance 4) 08:58 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 17:53
09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:00
Stirling, at Stance C 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:02
Stirling, at The Cowane Centre 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:31 16:03 17:03
Stirling, at Orchard House Hospital 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:32 16:05 17:05
Stirling, before Cornton Road 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:33 16:05 17:05
Causewayhead, before Buchanan Drive 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:34 16:06 17:06
Causewayhead, after Dumyat Road 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:34 16:06 17:06
Causewayhead, before Cleuch Road 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:35 16:06 17:06
Causewayhead, before Easter Cornton Road 09:09 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:36 16:07 17:07
Easter Cornton, before Hamilton Drive 09:10 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:37 16:08 17:08
Easter Cornton, before Munro Avenue 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:38 16:10 17:10
Easter Cornton, opp Grant Place 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:38 16:11 17:11
Easter Cornton, before Dundas Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:39 16:12 17:12
Easter Cornton, after Chattan Avenue 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:40 16:13 17:13
Easter Cornton, opp Barnwell Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:43 16:16 17:16
Easter Cornton Hamilton Drive (opp and after) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:45 16:20 17:20
Causewayhead, opp Cleuch Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Causewayhead Dumyat Road (opp and before) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Causewayhead Buchanan Drive (opp and after) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Stirling Cornton Road (opp and after) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Stirling, opp Orchard House Hospital 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Stirling, opp The Cowane Centre 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Stirling, before Wallace Street 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26
Causewayhead, opp Wallace Gardens 15:47
Causewayhead Recycle a bike (opp and before) 15:47
Causewayhead, at Craigmill 15:49
Forthside, opp Forthbank Stadium 15:53
Forthside, at Skoda Garage 15:53
Forthside, at Vue Cinema 15:54
Forthside, nr Frankie and Bennys 15:55
Forthside, before Shore Road 15:56
Stirling, at Sheriff Court 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26
Stirling, nr Railway Station 15:57
Stirling, at Stance E 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27
Stirling Bus Station (Stance 4) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:59 16:28 17:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

First South East and Central Scotland