🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

C33 - New Milton - Bashley - Sway - Lower Buckland - Lymington

A bus service operated by morebus

Map

New Milton - Lymington

New Milton Caird Avenue Tesco (N-bound) 10:30 13:45 17:10
New Milton Yew Tree Court (NW-bound) 10:31 13:46 17:11
New Milton Bradbeers (NW-bound) 10:32 13:47 17:12
New Milton Station (adj) 10:32 13:47 17:12
New Milton Derwent Road (E-bound) 10:36 13:51 17:16
Bashley, adj Village Store & PO 10:40 13:55 17:20
Tiptoe, adj Primary School 10:45 14:00 17:25
Sway Station (NW-bound) 08:47 10:52 14:07 15:26 17:32
Sway, o/s Village Hall 08:48 10:53 14:08 15:26 17:32
Sway Back Lane (SE-bound) 08:54 10:59 14:14 15:31 17:35
Durns Town Chapel Lane (SE-bound) 08:56 11:01 14:16 15:32 17:36
Mount Pleasant Kings Lane (S-bound) 09:01 11:06 14:21 15:36 17:39
Mount Pleasant, adj North Common Lane 09:02 11:07 14:22 15:37 17:40
Bowling Green Last Post (S-bound) 09:05 11:10 14:25 15:39 17:41
Lower Buckland, opp Filling Station 09:17 11:22 14:37 15:47 17:48
Lower Buckland Lymington New Forest Hospital (W-bound) 09:20 11:25 14:40 15:49 17:49
Lower Buckland, o/s Filling Station 09:23 11:28 14:43 15:51 17:50
Lower Buckland May Avenue (S-bound) 09:28 11:33 14:48 15:55 17:53
Lymington, o/s Town Hall 09:30 11:35 14:50 15:56 17:54
Lymington, o/s Sports Ground 09:32 11:37 14:52 15:58 17:55
Lymington, opp Main Post Office 09:35 11:40 14:55 16:00 17:57

Lymington - New Milton

Timetable data from morebus, 2 July 2020

Similar services

morebus