Bus Times

calverton connetion - Calverton - Arnold - Nottingham

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Arnold - Calverton

Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P1) 06:47 07:25 07:35 then every 15 minutes until 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 23:30
Nottingham Rose of England (Stop T6) 06:48 07:26 07:36 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 23:31
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO11) 06:48 07:26 07:36 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 23:31
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 06:48 07:27 07:37 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 23:32
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 06:49 07:27 07:37 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 23:32
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO34) 06:49 07:28 07:38 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 23:33
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 06:50 07:29 07:39 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 23:34
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (N-bound) 06:50 07:29 07:39 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 23:34
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH01) 06:51 07:30 07:40 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 23:35
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH02) 06:51 07:31 07:41 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:36
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH03) 06:52 07:31 07:41 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:36
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH04) 06:52 07:32 07:42 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 23:37
Sherwood Haydn Road (Stop SH05) 06:53 07:33 07:43 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 23:38
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH06) 06:54 07:34 07:44 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 23:39
Sherwood Magnus Road (Stop SH07) 06:54 07:34 07:44 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 23:39
Sherwood Woodthorpe Drive (Stop SH08) 06:55 07:35 07:45 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:40
Sherwood Foster Drive (Stop SH09) 06:56 07:36 07:46 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:41
Sherwood Rushcliffe Rise (Stop SH10) 06:56 07:36 07:46 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:41
Daybrook, opp The Vale 06:57 07:37 07:47 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:42
Daybrook Square (adj) 06:58 07:39 07:49 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:44
Arnold, adj Portland Street 06:58 07:40 07:50 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:44
Arnold, adj Sainsburys 06:59 07:41 07:51 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:45
Arnold High Street (N-bound) 07:00 07:43 07:53 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:47
Arnold Croft Road (SE-bound) 07:01 07:44 07:54 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:48
Arnold Front Street (Stand 5) 07:02 07:46 07:56 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:49
Arnold, opp Brackendale Avenue 07:02 07:46 07:56 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:49
Arnold, adj Mellors Road 07:02 07:46 07:56 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:49
Arnold, adj St Marys Close 07:03 07:47 07:57 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:50
Arnold, adj Sutton Road 07:03 07:47 07:57 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:50
Arnold, adj Ashington Drive 07:03 07:48 07:58 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:51
Arnold Calverton Road (NE-bound) 07:04 07:48 07:58 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:51
Dorket Head Farm (adj) 07:05 07:50 08:00 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:13 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:53
Dorket Head, adj Calverton Hill 07:06 07:51 08:01 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:54
Dorket Head Georges Lane (E-bound) 07:07 07:52 08:02 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:55
Calverton, adj Longue Drive 07:09 07:55 08:05 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:57
Calverton, opp Lamp Wood Close 07:10 07:56 08:06 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:58
Calverton, adj Old Hall Close 07:56 08:06 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:58
Oxton Nottingham Road (N-bound) 07:19
Oxton, opp New Road 07:20
Oxton, opp Home Court 07:21
Oxton, adj New Road 07:21
Oxton Nottingham Road (S-bound) 07:21
Epperstone, adj Chapel Lane 07:28
Epperstone Wash Bridge (S-bound) 07:29
Calverton, adj Manor Road 07:57 08:07 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:59
Calverton, adj Caravan Park 07:32
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Church 07:57 08:07 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:59
Calverton, opp Bonner Hill 07:58 08:08 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 00:00
Calverton Bonner Lane (N-bound) 07:34 07:59 08:09 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 00:01
Calverton, adj Paddock Close 07:34 07:59 08:09 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 00:01
Calverton, opp Cloverfields 07:35 08:00 08:10 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 00:02
Calverton, adj Broom Road 07:35 08:00 08:10 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 00:02
Calverton, opp Broadfields 07:36 08:01 08:11 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 00:03
Calverton Park Road (W-bound) 07:37 08:02 08:12 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 00:04
Calverton, adj Labray Road 07:38 08:03 08:13 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 00:05
Calverton, adj Seely Avenue 07:39 08:04 08:14 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 00:06
Calverton, adj Forest Road 07:40 08:05 08:15 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 00:07
Calverton, adj Sherwood Avenue 07:40 08:05 08:15 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 00:07
Calverton, opp Mews Lane 07:42 08:07 08:17 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 00:08
Calverton, opp Nabarro Court 07:43 08:08 08:18 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 00:09
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Square 07:45 08:10 08:20 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 00:11
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Church 18:30
Calverton, opp Bonner Hill 18:30
Calverton, opp Caravan Park 18:32
Epperstone Wash Bridge (N-bound) 18:35
Epperstone, opp Chapel Lane 18:36
Oxton Nottingham Road (N-bound) 18:42
Oxton, opp New Road 18:42
Oxton, adj Home Court 18:43

Calverton - Arnold - Nottingham

Oxton, opp Home Court then every 15 minutes until 07:21 then every 15 minutes until
Epperstone, adj Chapel Lane 07:28
Epperstone Wash Bridge (S-bound) 07:29
Calverton, adj Manor Road 06:02 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:07 09:07
Calverton, adj Caravan Park 07:32
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Church 06:02 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:07 09:07
Calverton, opp Bonner Hill 06:03 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:08 09:08
Calverton Bonner Lane (N-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 17:24 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41
Calverton, adj Paddock Close 06:04 06:34 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 17:24 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41
Calverton, opp Cloverfields 06:05 06:35 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42
Calverton, adj Broom Road 06:05 06:35 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42
Calverton, opp Broadfields 06:06 06:36 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43
Calverton Park Road (W-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44
Calverton, adj Labray Road 06:08 06:38 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45
Calverton, adj Seely Avenue 06:09 06:39 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46
Calverton, adj Forest Road 06:10 06:40 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47
Calverton, adj Sherwood Avenue 06:10 06:40 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47
Calverton, opp Mews Lane 06:12 06:42 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48
Calverton, opp Nabarro Court 06:13 06:43 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Square 06:15 06:45 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51
Calverton, opp High Hurst 06:15 06:45 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 17:35 17:50 18:00 19:05 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51
Calverton, opp Manor Road 06:15 06:45 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 17:35 17:50 18:00 19:05 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51
Calverton, opp Old Hall Close 06:15 06:45 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 17:35 17:50 18:00 19:05 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Church 18:30
Calverton, adj Lamp Wood Close 06:15 06:45 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 17:35 17:50 18:00 19:05 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51
Calverton, opp Bonner Hill 18:30
Calverton, opp Longue Drive 06:15 06:45 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 17:35 17:51 18:00 19:05 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51
Dorket Head Georges Lane (W-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 17:36 17:52 18:01 19:06 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52
Dorket Head, opp Calverton Hill 06:17 06:47 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 17:37 17:52 18:02 19:07 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53
Arnold Calverton Road (SW-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 17:38 17:54 18:03 19:08 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54
Calverton, opp Caravan Park 18:32
Epperstone, adj Chapel Lane 18:36
Epperstone Wash Bridge (S-bound) 18:36
Oxton Nottingham Road (N-bound) 18:42
Oxton, opp New Road 18:42
Oxton, adj Home Court 18:43
Arnold, opp Ashington Drive 06:18 06:48 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 17:38 17:55 18:03 19:08 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54
Arnold, opp Sutton Road 06:18 06:48 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 17:38 17:55 18:03 19:08 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54
Dorket Head Farm (opp) 06:20 06:50 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 17:40 17:57 18:05 19:10 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 22:56
Arnold, opp St Marys Close 06:24 06:54 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 17:44 17:59 18:09 19:14 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00
Arnold, opp Mellors Road 06:25 06:55 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 17:45 18:00 18:10 19:15 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01
Arnold, adj Brackendale Avenue 06:25 06:55 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 17:45 18:00 18:10 19:15 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01
Arnold, adj Asda 06:26 06:56 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 17:46 18:01 18:11 19:16 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02
Arnold High Street (S-bound) 06:26 06:57 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 17:47 18:02 18:12 19:16 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:43 22:22 23:02
Arnold, adj Charles Street 06:27 06:58 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 17:48 18:03 18:13 19:17 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:45 22:23 23:03
Arnold, opp Sainsburys 06:27 06:58 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 17:48 18:03 18:13 19:17 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:46 22:23 23:03
Arnold, opp Portland Street 06:28 06:59 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 17:49 18:04 18:14
Daybrook Square (opp) 06:29 07:01 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 17:51 18:06 18:16 19:19 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:50 22:25 23:05
Daybrook, adj The Vale 06:29 07:01 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 17:51 18:06 18:16 19:19 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:50 22:25 23:05
Woodthorpe, opp Foster Drive 06:30 07:02 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 17:52 18:07 18:17 19:20 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:50 22:26 23:06
Woodthorpe Drive (adj) 06:30 07:03 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 17:53 18:08 18:18 19:21 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:51 22:27 23:07
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH13) 06:31 07:04 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 17:54 18:09 18:19 19:22 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:51 22:28 23:08
Sherwood Winchester Street (Stop SH14) 06:31 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 17:55 18:10 18:20 19:23 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:52 22:29 23:09
Mapperley Park Haydn Road (Stop SH15) 06:31 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 17:55 18:10 18:20 19:23 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:52 22:29 23:09
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH16) 06:32 07:06 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 17:56 18:11 18:21 19:24 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:52 22:30 23:10
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH17) 06:32 07:07 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 17:57 18:12 18:22 19:25 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:53 22:31 23:11
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH18) 06:33 07:07 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 17:57 18:12 18:22 19:25 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:53 22:31 23:11
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH19) 06:33 07:08 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 17:58 18:13 18:23 19:26 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:53 22:32 23:12
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 06:33 07:08 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 17:58 18:13 18:23 19:26 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:54 22:32 23:12
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 06:34 07:09 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 17:59 18:14 18:24 19:27 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:54 22:33 23:13
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 06:34 07:10 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 18:00 18:15 18:25 19:28 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 06:35 07:10 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 18:00 18:15 18:25 19:28 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:55 22:34 23:14
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 06:35 07:11 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 18:01 18:16 18:26 19:29 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 06:36 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 18:02 18:17 18:27 19:30 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 06:38 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 18:04 18:19 18:29 19:31 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17
Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P1) 06:40 07:16 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 18:06 18:21 18:31 19:33 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:19

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information