bustimes.org

CAT5 - Warrington - Altrincham

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Warrington - Altrincham

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 05:53 06:09 06:18 07:10 08:08 08:48 08:53 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:08 13:08 14:10 15:20 16:10 17:10 18:30 18:53 20:53 23:00
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 05:53 06:09 06:18 07:11 08:09 08:49 08:54 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:09 13:09 14:11 15:21 16:11 17:11 18:30 18:53 20:53 23:00
Warrington Hays House (Stop AA) 05:54 06:10 06:19 07:11 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:09 13:09 14:11 15:21 16:11 17:11 18:31 18:54 20:54 23:01
Warrington White Hart (Stop AB) 08:50 08:55
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 05:54 06:10 06:19 07:12 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:10 13:10 14:12 15:22 16:12 17:12 18:31 18:54 20:54 23:01
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BB) 08:51 08:56
Warrington Bridge Street (Stop CB) 08:52 08:57
Bank Quay Thynne Street (cnr) 05:55 06:11 06:20 07:13 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:11 13:11 14:13 15:23 16:13 17:13 18:32 18:55 20:55 23:02
Bank Quay Arpley Street (cnr) 05:55 06:11 06:20 07:13 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:11 13:11 14:13 15:23 16:13 17:13 18:32 18:55 20:55 23:02
Centre Park Square (N-bound) 05:56 06:12 06:21 07:14 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:12 13:12 14:14 15:24 16:14 17:14 18:33 18:56 20:56 23:03
Centre Park (E-bound) 05:56 06:12 06:21 07:15 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:13 13:13 14:15 15:25 16:15 17:15 18:34 18:57 20:57 23:04
Wilderspool, o/s St James' Court 05:57 06:13 06:23 07:16 08:15 08:54 08:59 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:27 16:18 17:18 18:36 18:58 20:58 23:05
Wilderspool Central Avenue (cnr) 05:57 06:13 06:23 07:17 08:16 08:55 09:00 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:28 16:19 17:19 18:36 18:59 20:59 23:06
Wilderspool, adj Causeway Hotel 05:58 06:14 06:24 07:18 08:17 08:56 09:01 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:29 16:20 17:20 18:37 18:59 20:59 23:06
Wilderspool Loushers Lane (cnr) 05:58 06:14 06:25 07:19 08:18 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:18 13:18 14:19 15:31 16:22 17:22 18:39 19:00 21:00 23:07
Wilderspool, o/s Morrisons 05:59 06:15 06:25 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:32 16:23 17:23 18:40 19:01 21:01 23:08
Stockton Heath, opp St Thomas' Church 05:59 06:15 06:26 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:34 16:25 17:25 18:41 19:02 21:02 23:09
Stockton Heath, o/s Mullberry Tree Pub 06:00 06:16 06:27 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:35 16:26 17:26 18:42 19:03 21:03 23:10
Stockton Heath, nr Sandy Lane 06:01 06:17 06:28 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:37 16:28 17:28 18:43
Cobbs London Bridge (S-bound) 19:04 21:04 23:11
Cobbs Waverley Avenue (cnr) 19:04 21:04 23:11
Cobbs, opp Southway Avenue 19:04 21:04 23:11
Cobbs, opp St Monicas Close 19:05 21:05 23:12
Cobbs, opp Wood Lane 19:06 21:06 23:13
Cobbs, opp Bridge Lane Shops 19:06 21:06 23:13
Cobbs, nr Dale Lane 19:07 21:07 23:14
Lumb Brook Limetree Avenue (N-bound) 06:02 06:18 06:29 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:38 16:29 17:29 18:44 19:08 21:08 23:15
Lumb Brook, opp Cantilever 06:02 06:18 06:29 07:25 08:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:38 16:29 17:29 18:44 19:08 21:08 23:15
Lumb Brook, by Hill Top Road 06:04 06:20 06:31 07:27 08:27 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:27 15:40 16:31 17:31 18:46 19:10 21:10 23:17
Grappenhall, o/s Pilling Gardens 06:04 06:20 06:31 07:28 07:29 08:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:27 15:41 16:32 17:32 18:46 19:10 21:10 23:17
Grappenhall, nr Pilling Gardens 06:05 06:21 06:32 07:29 07:29 08:29 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:42 16:33 17:33 18:47 19:11 21:11 23:18
Grappenhall, opp Albert Road 06:06 06:22 06:33 07:29 07:30 08:29 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:42 16:33 17:33 18:48 19:12 21:12 23:19
Grappenhall, o/s Dog & Dart 06:08 06:24 06:35 07:32 07:32 08:32 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:45 16:36 17:36 18:50 19:14 21:14 23:21
Grappenhall, opp Ollerton Close 06:08 06:24 06:35 07:32 07:32 08:32 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:45 16:36 17:36 18:50 19:14 21:14 23:21
Grappenhall, o/s Latchford Locks 06:08 06:24 06:35 07:33 07:33 08:33 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:46 16:37 17:37 18:50 19:14 21:14 23:21
Thelwall, opp Richmond Avenue 06:09 06:25 06:36 07:33 07:33 08:33 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:46 16:37 17:37 18:51 19:15 21:15 23:22
Thelwall, opp Buntingford Road 06:09 06:25 06:36 07:34 07:34 08:34 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:47 16:38 17:38 18:51 19:15 21:15 23:22
Thelwall, opp Stanton Road 06:10 06:26 06:37 07:34 07:34 08:34 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:47 16:38 17:38 18:52 19:16 21:16 23:23
Thelwall Alderley Road (cnr) 06:10 06:26 06:37 07:35 07:35 08:35 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:48 16:39 17:39 18:52 19:16 21:16 23:23
Thelwall, opp Pickering Arms 06:11 06:27 06:38 07:36 07:36 08:36 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:49 16:40 17:40 18:53 19:17 21:17 23:24
Thelwall Bell Lane (NE-bound) 06:11 06:27 06:38 07:36 07:36 08:36 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:49 16:40 17:40 18:53 19:17 21:17 23:24
Thelwall Laskey Lane (cnr) 06:12 06:28 06:39 07:37 07:37 08:37 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:50 16:41 17:41 18:54 19:18 21:18 23:25
Thelwall Bridge (SE-bound) 06:13 06:29 06:40 07:38 07:38 08:38 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:51 16:42 17:42 18:54 19:18 21:18 23:25
Statham Lodge (o/s) 06:15 06:31 06:42 07:40 07:40 08:40 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:53 16:44 17:44 18:56 19:20 21:20 23:27
Statham, nr Whitbarrow Road 06:16 06:32 06:43 07:41 07:41 08:41 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:54 16:45 17:45 18:57 19:21 21:21 23:28
Statham, nr Trans Pennine Trail 06:16 06:32 06:43 07:41 07:41 08:41 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:54 16:45 17:45 18:57 19:21 21:21 23:28
Statham Daisy Bank Road (cnr) 06:17 06:33 06:44 07:42 07:42 08:42 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:41 15:55 16:46 17:46 18:58 19:22 21:22 23:29
Statham Barsbank Lane (cnr) 06:18 06:34 06:45 07:43 07:43 08:43 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:56 16:47 17:47 18:59 19:23 21:23 23:29
Lymm, o/s Welfare Centre 06:19 06:35 06:46 07:44 07:44 08:44 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:57 16:48 17:48 19:00
Church Green, adj Lymm Church 06:20 06:36 06:47 07:46 07:46 08:46 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:59 16:50 17:50 19:01
Lymm Cross (o/s) 06:22 06:38 06:49 07:48 07:47 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 16:01 16:52 17:51 19:02
Lymm Brookfield Road (NE-bound) 19:24 21:24 23:30
Lymm Cross (opp) 19:26 21:26 23:32
Lymm Reddish Lane (cnr) 06:22 06:38 06:49 07:48 07:48 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 16:01 16:52 17:51 19:02
Rushgreen Reddish Crescent (cnr) 06:23 06:40 06:51 07:49 07:48 08:49 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 16:02 16:53 17:52 19:03
Rushgreen, nr Whitefield Grove 06:24 06:41 06:52 07:50 07:49 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:50 16:03 16:54 17:53 19:04
Rushgreen, opp Sandy Lane 06:24 06:41 06:52 07:50 07:50 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 16:03 16:54 17:53 19:05
Heatley, nr Rushes Meadow 06:25 06:42 06:53 07:51 07:51 08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:51 16:04 16:55 17:54 19:06
Heatley, o/s Green Dragon 06:26 06:43 06:54 07:52 07:51 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 16:05 16:56 17:54 19:06
Warburton, opp Paddock Lane 06:28 06:46 06:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:55 19:09
Warburton, nr Egerton Avenue 06:29 06:47 06:58 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 19:10
Mossbrow, opp Bent Lane 06:29 06:47 06:58 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 19:10
Mossbrow, o/s Saracens Head 06:29 06:47 06:58 07:54 07:53 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 16:06 16:57 17:56 19:10
Mossbrow, at Moss Brow 06:30 06:48 06:59 07:54 07:54 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:57 16:07 16:58 17:56 19:11
Carr Green, opp Carrgreen Lane 06:31 06:49 07:00 07:56 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:58 16:08 16:59 17:58 19:12
Carr Green, nr Gorsey Lane 06:32 06:50 07:01 07:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:59 16:10 17:01 17:59 19:13
Dunham Woodhouses, o/s Rope and Anchor 06:32 06:50 07:01 07:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:00 16:11 17:02 18:00 19:14
Dunham Woodhouses, o/s Vine Inn 06:33 06:51 07:02 08:00 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:01 16:12 17:03 18:01 19:15
Dunham Woodhouses Woodhouse Lane 06:34 06:52 07:03 08:01 08:00 09:00 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:01 16:13 17:04 18:02 19:15
Dunham Massey (opp) 06:34 06:52 07:03 08:02 08:01 09:01 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:02 16:14 17:05 18:03 19:16
Dunham Town, nr Woodhouse Lane 06:36 06:54 07:05 08:04 08:04 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:04 16:16 17:07 18:05 19:18
Bowdon, opp Dunham House 06:37 06:55 07:06 08:07 08:07 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:18 17:09 18:07 19:19
Bowdon, nr Dunham Road 06:38 06:57 07:08 08:08 08:08 09:07 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:08 16:20 17:11 18:08 19:21
Bowdon, nr Church Brow 06:39 06:58 07:09 08:10 08:10 09:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:09 16:22 17:12 18:09 19:22
Bowdon, opp Bow Green Road 06:40 06:58 07:09 08:11 08:11 09:09 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:10 16:23 17:13 18:10 19:22
Rosehill, opp Vicarage Lane 06:41 06:59 07:10 08:12 08:12 09:10 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:11 16:24 17:14 18:11 19:23
Rosehill, nr Heald Road 06:41 07:00 07:11 08:14 08:14 09:11 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:12 16:25 17:15 18:12 19:24
Rosehill, nr Stamford Road 06:42 07:01 07:12 08:15 08:15 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:13 16:27 17:16 18:13 19:25
Altincham, opp Peter Street 06:43 07:02 07:13 08:17 08:17 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:28 17:17 18:14 19:26
Altincham, nr The Downs 06:43 07:02 07:13 08:17 08:17 09:14 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:29 17:18 18:14 19:26
Altincham Altrincham Interchange (Stand E) 06:45 07:04 07:15 08:20 08:20 09:16 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:31 17:20 18:16 19:28

Altrincham - Warrington

Altincham Altrincham Interchange (Stand E) 06:48 07:08 08:30 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:00 14:00 15:35 15:35 16:45 17:15 18:05 19:05 19:30
Altincham, o/s Fairbank House 06:49 07:09 08:31 09:04 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:01 14:01 15:36 15:36 16:46 17:16 18:06 19:05 19:30
Rosehill, opp Stamford Road 06:50 07:10 08:32 09:05 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:02 14:02 15:37 15:37 16:47 17:17 18:07 19:06 19:31
Rosehill, opp Heald Road 06:51 07:11 08:34 09:07 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:03 14:03 15:38 15:38 16:48 17:18 18:08 19:07 19:32
Rosehill, nr Vicarage Lane 06:52 07:12 08:35 09:08 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:04 14:04 15:39 15:39 16:49 17:19 18:09 19:08 19:33
Bowdon, nr Bow Green Road 06:52 07:13 08:36 09:09 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:04 14:04 15:40 15:40 16:50 17:20 18:10 19:08 19:33
Bowdon, nr The Springs 06:53 07:14 08:37 09:10 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:05 14:05 15:41 15:41 16:51 17:21 18:11 19:09 19:34
Bowdon, nr Barry Rise 06:54 07:15 08:39 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:06 14:06 15:42 15:42 16:52 17:22 18:12 19:10 19:35
Bowdon, o/s Dunham House 06:56 07:17 08:41 09:14 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:08 14:08 15:44 15:44 16:54 17:24 18:13 19:11 19:36
Dunham Town, opp Woodhouse Lane 06:58 07:20 08:44 09:17 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:10 14:10 15:47 15:47 16:57 17:27 18:16 19:13 19:38
Dunham Massey (o/s) 06:59 07:22 08:45 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:11 14:11 15:48 15:48 16:58 17:28 18:18 19:14 19:39
Dunham Woodhouses Woodhouse Lane 07:00 07:23 08:46 09:19 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:12 14:12 15:49 15:49 16:59 17:29 18:19 19:15 19:40
Dunham Woodhouses, opp Vine Inn 07:01 07:24 08:47 09:20 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:12 14:12 15:50 15:50 17:00 17:30 18:20 19:15 19:40
Dunham Woodhouses, opp Rope and Anchor 07:02 07:25 08:48 09:21 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:13 14:13 15:51 15:51 17:01 17:31 18:21 19:16 19:41
Carr Green, opp Gorsey Lane 07:02 07:26 08:49 09:22 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:14 14:14 15:52 15:52 17:02 17:32 18:22 19:17 19:42
Carr Green, nr Carrgreen Lane 07:04 07:28 08:51 09:24 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:15 14:15 15:54 15:54 17:04 17:34 18:24 19:18 19:43
Mossbrow, nr Moss Brow 07:05 07:29 08:52 09:25 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:16 14:16 15:55 15:55 17:05 17:35 18:25 19:19 19:44
Mossbrow, o/s St Werburg's Church 07:31 08:53 09:26 17:06 17:36 18:26
Mossbrow, nr Bent Lane 07:06 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:17 14:17 15:56 15:56 19:20 19:45
Warburton, opp Egerton Avenue 07:07 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:18 14:18 15:57 15:57 19:21 19:46
Warburton, nr Paddock Lane 07:07 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:18 14:18 15:57 15:57 19:21 19:46
Heatley, opp Green Dragon 07:10 07:32 08:54 09:27 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:21 14:21 16:00 16:00 17:07 17:37 18:27 19:23 19:48
Heatley, opp Rushes Meadow 07:11 07:32 08:55 09:28 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:21 14:21 16:01 16:01 17:08 17:38 18:28 19:24 19:49
Rushgreen Sandy Lane (cnr) 07:12 07:33 08:56 09:29 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:22 14:22 16:02 16:02 17:09 17:39 18:29 19:25 19:50
Rushgreen, opp Whitefield Grove 07:13 07:34 08:56 09:29 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:23 14:23 16:03 16:03 17:09 17:39 18:29 19:25 19:50
Rushgreen, opp Reddish Crescent 07:14 07:35 08:57 09:30 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:24 14:24 16:04 16:04 17:10 17:40 18:30 19:26 19:51
Lymm, adj Reddish Lane 07:15 07:36 08:58 09:31 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:25 14:25 16:05 16:05 17:11 17:41 18:31 19:27 19:52
Lymm Cross (opp) 06:25 06:53 07:17 07:37 08:27 08:59 09:32 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:26 14:26 16:07 16:07 17:12 17:42 18:32 19:28 19:53 21:26
Church Green, o/s Lymm Church 06:26 06:54 07:19 07:39 08:29 09:01 09:34 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:28 14:28 16:09 16:09 17:14 17:44 18:34 19:29 19:54 21:27
Church Green, nr Medical Centre 06:26 06:54 07:19 07:39 08:29 09:01 09:34 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:28 14:28 16:09 16:09 17:14 17:44 18:34 19:29 19:54 21:27
Lymm, opp Welfare Centre 06:27 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:30 09:02 09:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:29 14:29 16:10 16:10 17:15 17:45 18:35 19:30 19:55 21:28
Statham, opp Barsbank Lane 06:28 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:31 09:03 09:36 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:30 14:30 16:11 16:11 17:16 17:46 18:36 19:31 19:56 21:29
Statham, opp Daisy Bank Road 06:28 06:56 07:21 07:42 08:32 09:04 09:36 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:30 14:30 16:11 16:11 17:16 17:46 18:36 19:31 19:56 21:29
Statham, adj Trans Pennine Trail 06:29 06:57 07:22 07:43 08:33 09:05 09:37 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:31 14:31 16:12 16:12 17:17 17:47 18:37 19:32 19:57 21:30
Statham Turnberry Close (cnr) 06:30 06:58 07:23 07:44 08:34 09:06 09:38 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:32 14:32 16:13 16:13 17:18 17:48 18:38 19:33 19:58 21:31
Statham Lodge (opp) 06:30 06:58 07:23 07:44 08:34 09:06 09:38 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:32 14:32 16:13 16:13 17:18 17:48 18:38 19:33 19:58 21:31
Thelwall Bridge (NW-bound) 06:32 07:00 07:26 07:47 08:37 09:09 09:40 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:34 14:34 16:15 16:15 17:20 17:50 18:40 19:35 20:00 21:33
Thelwall, adj Laskey Lane 06:32 07:01 07:27 07:48 08:38 09:10 09:41 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:35 14:35 16:16 16:16 17:21 17:51 18:41 19:35 20:00 21:33
Thelwall Bell Lane (SW-bound) 06:33 07:02 07:27 07:48 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:36 14:36 16:17 16:17 17:22 17:52 18:42 19:36 20:01 21:34
Thelwall, nr Pickering Arms 06:34 07:03 07:29 07:50 08:40 09:12 09:43 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:37 14:37 16:18 16:18 17:23 17:53 18:43 19:37 20:02 21:35
Thelwall All Saints Church (n/r) 06:34 07:03 07:29 07:50 08:40 09:12 09:43 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:37 14:37 16:18 16:18 17:23 17:53 18:43 19:37 20:02
Thelwall Stanton Road (cnr) 06:34 07:03 07:29 07:50 08:40 09:12 09:43 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:37 14:37 16:18 16:18 17:23 17:53 18:43 19:37 20:02 21:35
Thelwall Buntingford Road (cnr) 06:35 07:04 07:30 07:51 08:41 09:13 09:44 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:38 14:38 16:19 16:19 17:24 17:54 18:44 19:38 20:03 21:36
Thelwall Richmond Avenue (cnr) 06:35 07:04 07:30 07:51 08:41 09:13 09:44 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:38 14:38 16:19 16:19 17:24 17:54 18:44 19:38 20:03 21:36
Grappenhall, opp Latchford Locks 06:36 07:05 07:31 07:52 08:42 09:14 09:45 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:39 14:39 16:20 16:20 17:25 17:55 18:45 19:38 20:03 21:36
Grappenhall Ollerton Close (cnr) 06:37 07:06 07:32 07:53 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:40 14:40 16:21 16:21 17:26 17:56 18:46 19:39 20:04 21:37
Grappenhall Bradshaw Lane Shops (cnr) 06:38 07:07 07:33 07:54 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:41 14:41 16:22 16:22 17:27 17:57 18:47 19:40 20:05
Grappenhall, opp Dog & Dart 06:39 07:08 07:34 07:55 08:45 09:17 09:48 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:42 14:42 16:23 16:23 17:28 17:58 18:48 19:41 20:06 21:39
Grappenhall, nr Albert Road 06:40 07:09 07:35 07:56 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:43 14:43 16:24 16:24 17:29 17:59 18:49 19:42 20:07 21:40
Grappenhall, adj Pilling Gardens 06:40 07:09 07:35 07:56 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:43 14:43 16:24 16:24 17:29 17:59 18:49 19:42 20:07 21:40
Lumb Brook, nr Hill Top Road 06:42 07:11 07:37 07:58 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:45 14:45 16:26 16:26 17:31 18:01 18:51 19:44 20:09 21:42
Lumb Brook, o/s Cantilever 06:43 07:12 07:38 07:59 08:49 09:21 09:52 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:46 14:46 16:27 16:27 17:32 18:02 18:52 19:45 20:10 21:43
Lumb Brook Limetree Avenue (S-bound) 06:43 07:12 07:39 08:00 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:46 14:46 16:27 16:27 17:32 18:02 18:52 19:45 20:10 21:44
Lumb Brook Bridge (nr) 06:44 07:13 07:39 08:00 08:50 09:22 09:53 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:47 14:47 16:28 16:28 17:33 18:03 18:53 19:46 20:11 21:44
Stockton Heath, before Sandy Lane 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:02 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:48 14:48 16:29 16:29 17:34 18:04 18:54 19:47 20:12
Cobbs Dale Lane (cnr) 21:46
Stockton Heath, opp Victoria Road 06:46 07:15 07:43 08:03 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:49 14:49 16:31 16:31 17:36 18:06 18:55 19:47 20:12
Cobbs, o/s Bridge Lane Shops 21:46
Cobbs Wood Lane (cnr) 21:47
Cobbs St Monicas Close (cnr) 21:48
Cobbs Southway Avenue (cnr) 21:48
Cobbs, opp Greenfields Avenue 21:50
Stockton Heath Post Office (N-bound) 06:47 07:16 07:45 08:05 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:51 14:51 16:33 16:33 17:38 18:08 18:56 19:48 20:13 21:51
Wilderspool, opp Morrisons 06:48 07:17 07:46 08:06 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:52 14:52 16:34 16:34 17:39 18:09 18:57 19:49 20:14 21:52
Wilderspool Gainsborough Road (cnr) 06:49 07:18 07:47 08:07 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:53 14:53 16:35 16:35 17:40 18:10 18:57 19:49 20:14 21:52
Wilderspool, nr Causeway Hotel 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:08 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:54 14:54 15:52 16:00 16:36 16:36 17:41 18:11 18:58 19:50 20:15 21:53
Wilderspool, opp Central Avenue 06:51 07:20 07:49 08:09 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:55 14:55 15:52 16:00 16:37 16:37 17:42 18:12 18:59 19:51 20:16 21:54
Wilderspool, opp St James' Court 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:10 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:56 14:56 15:53 16:01 16:38 16:38 17:43 18:13 18:59 19:51 20:16 21:54
Centre Park Square (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:14 09:04 09:35 10:05 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:59 14:59 16:42 16:42 17:47 18:17 19:02 19:54 20:19 21:57
Warrington Bank Quay Station (o/s) 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:15 09:05 09:36 10:06 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:00 15:00 16:43 16:43 17:48 18:18 19:03 19:55 20:20 21:58
Warrington, nr Town Hall 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 09:06 09:36 10:06 11:01 12:01 13:02 14:01 15:01 16:44 16:44 17:49 18:19 19:03 19:55 20:20 21:58
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 09:07 09:37 10:07 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:02 15:02 16:45 16:45 17:50 18:20 19:04 19:56 20:21 21:59
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 09:10 09:40 10:10 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:05 15:05 16:00 16:08 16:49 16:49 17:54 18:24 19:07 19:59 20:24 22:02

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses