bustimes.org

CAT6 - Warrington, Interchange - Grappenhall, East View

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington, Interchange - Grappenhall, East View

Grappenhall, East View - Warrington, Interchange

Cobbs Dale Lane (cnr) 09:40 10:40 then hourly until 16:40 17:39
Cobbs, o/s Bridge Lane Shops 09:40 10:40 16:40 17:39
Cobbs Wood Lane (cnr) 09:41 10:41 16:41 17:40
Cobbs St Monicas Close (cnr) 09:41 10:41 16:41 17:40
Cobbs Southway Avenue (cnr) 09:42 10:42 16:42 17:41
Cobbs, opp Greenfields Avenue 09:43 10:43 16:43 17:42
Stockton Heath Post Office (N-bound) 09:45 10:45 16:45 17:44
Wilderspool, opp Morrisons 09:45 10:46 16:46 17:45
Wilderspool Gainsborough Road (cnr) 09:46 10:46 16:46 17:46
Wilderspool, nr Causeway Hotel 09:47 10:47 16:47 17:46
Wilderspool, opp Central Avenue 09:47 10:48 16:48 17:47
Wilderspool, opp St James' Court 09:48 10:48 16:48 17:48
Warrington Bank Quay Station (o/s) 09:51 10:52 16:52 17:52
Warrington, nr Town Hall 09:52 10:53 16:53 17:53
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 09:54 10:54 16:54 17:54
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 09:58 10:58 16:58 17:57

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 2 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Warrington’s Own Buses