bustimes.org

CAT7 - Warrington, Interchange - Appleton Thorn, Village Hall

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington, Interchange - Appleton Thorn, Village Hall

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 09:54 11:54 13:54
Warrington Hays House (Stop AA) 09:54 11:54 13:54
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 09:55 11:55 13:55
Bank Quay Thynne Street (cnr) 09:56 11:56 13:56
Bank Quay Arpley Street (cnr) 09:56 11:56 13:56
Wilderspool, o/s St James' Court 10:03 12:03 14:03
Wilderspool Central Avenue (cnr) 10:03 12:03 14:03
Wilderspool, adj Causeway Hotel 10:05 12:05 14:05
Wilderspool Loushers Lane (cnr) 10:06 12:06 14:06
Wilderspool, o/s Morrisons 10:07 12:07 14:07
Stockton Heath, opp St Thomas' Church 10:09 12:09 14:09
Stockton Heath, o/s Mullberry Tree Pub 10:10 12:10 14:10
Cobbs London Bridge (S-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12
Cobbs Waverley Avenue (cnr) 10:12 12:12 14:12
Cobbs, opp Southway Avenue 10:13 12:13 14:13
Cobbs, opp St Monicas Close 10:13 12:13 14:13
Cobbs, opp Dingleway 10:14 12:14 14:14
Broomfields, opp Epsom Gardens 10:15 12:15 14:15
Dudlow’s Green Weybridge Close (cnr) 10:15 12:15 14:15
Dudlow’s Green Chiswick Gardens (cnr) 10:15 12:15 14:15
Dudlow’s Green, opp Lyon's Lane 10:16 12:16 14:16
Dudlow’s Green, opp Larkstoke Close 10:16 12:16 14:16
Dudlow’s Green Staines Close (cnr) 10:17 12:17 14:17
Dudlow’s Green, nr Green Lane 10:17 12:17 14:17
Dudlow’s Green Cann Lane South (cnr) 10:18 12:18 14:18
Dudlow’s Green Stoneacre Gardens (cnr) 10:18 12:18 14:18
Appleton Owens Corner (W-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20
Stretton Primrose Hill (S-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20
Stretton, opp Cat & Lion 10:21 12:21 14:21
Stretton, opp Hanover Hotel 10:21 12:21 14:21
Stretton, opp Mosswood Hall 10:23 12:23 14:22
Appleton Cross Walnut Tree Lane (cnr) 10:24 12:24 14:23
Appleton Thorn, o/s Appleton Hall 10:26 12:26 14:25

Appleton Thorn, Village Hall - Warrington, Interchange

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses