Bus Times

4 - Birmingham - Solihull via Acocks Green

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Solihull via Acocks Green

Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS5) 00:00 01:00 04:40 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 then every 10 minutes until 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 then every 10 minutes until 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS16) 00:01 01:01 04:41 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:22 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Digbeth Selfridges (Stop PA3) 00:03 01:03 04:43 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:25 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Digbeth Birmingham Coach Station (Stop DS5) 00:04 01:04 04:44 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:27 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 23:34
Deritend, adj Gibb St 00:05 01:05 04:45 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:28 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 23:35
Deritend, adj Adderley St 00:05 01:05 04:45 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:29 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 23:35
Bordesley Trinity Terrace 00:06 01:06 04:46 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:31 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 23:36
Bordesley Middleway (before) 00:07 01:07 04:47 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:32 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 23:37
Sparkbrook, opp Auckland Rd 00:08 01:08 04:48 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:33 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 23:38
Sparkbrook, opp Main St 00:08 01:08 04:48 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:34 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:08 23:38
Sparkbrook, opp Ladypool Rd 00:09 01:09 04:49 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:36 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 23:39
Sparkbrook, before Palmerston Rd 00:10 01:10 03:01 04:50 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:37 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:10 23:40
Sparkbrook, after Stoney Lane 00:10 01:10 03:01 04:50 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:37 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:10 23:40
Sparkbrook, opp Stratford Rd 00:11 01:11 03:02 04:51 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:39 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:11 23:41
Greet, opp Shakespeare St 00:12 01:12 03:02 04:52 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:40 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:12 23:42
Greet, opp St John's Rd 00:12 01:12 03:03 04:52 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:41 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:12 23:42
Greet, adj Seeleys Rd 00:13 01:13 03:04 04:53 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:43 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:13 23:43
Greet, adj Manor Farm Rd 00:14 01:14 03:04 04:54 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:44 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:14 23:44
Greet, opp Boscombe Rd 00:15 01:15 03:05 04:55 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:15 23:45
Tyseley, opp Reddings Lane 00:16 01:16 03:06 04:56 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:46 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:16 23:46
Tyseley Railway Museum (adj) 00:16 01:16 03:06 04:56 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:47 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:16 23:46
Tyseley, opp Knights Rd 00:17 01:17 03:07 04:57 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:48 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:17 23:47
Tyseley, adj Stockfield Rd 00:18 01:18 03:08 04:58 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:50 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:18 23:48
Acock’s Green, adj Greswolde Park Rd 00:20 01:20 03:09 05:00 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:52 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:20 23:50
Acocks Green Village (Stop AD) 00:21 01:21 03:10 05:01 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:02 08:08 08:13 08:18 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:54 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:21 23:51
Acock’s Green Station Rd (Stop AE) 00:21 01:21 03:10 05:01 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:02 08:08 08:13 08:18 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:54 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:21 23:51
Acock’s Green, adj Oxford Road 00:22 01:22 03:11 05:02 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:03 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:50 08:55 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:55 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:22 23:52
Acock’s Green, adj Lincoln Rd 00:23 01:23 03:12 05:03 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:05 08:11 08:16 08:21 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:56 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:58 20:27 20:55 21:23 23:53
Olton, opp Brookvale Rd 00:23 01:23 03:12 05:03 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:05 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:52 08:57 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:57 18:27 18:36 18:45 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:28 20:56 21:23 23:53
Olton, before Ulverley Green Rd 00:24 01:24 03:13 05:04 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:18 08:23 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:58 18:28 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:38 20:00 20:28 20:56 21:24 23:54
Olton Ulverley Green Rd 00:24 01:24 03:13 05:04 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:07 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:54 08:59 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:33 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:58 18:28 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:18 19:39 20:01 20:29 20:57 21:24 23:54
Ulverley Green, adj Reservoir Rd 00:25 01:25 03:14 05:05 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:08 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:00 18:30 18:39 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:40 20:02 20:29 20:57 21:25 23:55
Ulverley Green, opp Grange Rd 00:26 01:26 03:15 05:06 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:10 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:35 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:01 18:31 18:40 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:41 20:03 20:30 20:58 21:26 23:56
Kineton Green, opp Broad Oaks Rd 00:27 01:27 03:16 05:07 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:12 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:59 09:04 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:03 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:43 20:05 20:31 20:59 21:27 23:57
Solihull, adj Seven Star Rd 00:28 01:28 03:17 05:08 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:13 08:21 08:26 08:31 09:01 09:06 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:04 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:06 19:23 19:44 20:06 20:32 21:00 21:28 23:58
Solihull, opp Ashleigh Rd 00:29 01:29 03:18 05:09 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:27 08:32 09:02 09:07 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:05 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:45 20:07 20:33 21:01 21:29 23:59
Solihull Lode Lane (Stop SG) 00:30 01:30 03:19 05:10 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:29 08:34 09:04 09:09 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:40 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:06 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:08 19:25 19:47 20:09 20:34 21:02 21:30 00:00
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 00:31 01:31 03:20 05:11 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:17 08:26 08:31 08:36 09:06 09:11 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:41 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:08 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:49 20:11 20:35 21:03 21:31 00:01
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand C) 05:14 08:21
Solihull Touchwood Hall Close (Stop SH) 05:15 20:36 21:04
Solihull Hospital (opp) 05:15 20:37 21:05
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 05:16 20:37 21:05
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 05:16 20:38 21:06
Lode Heath School (adj) 05:17 20:38 21:06
Lode Heath, opp Rowood Drive 05:18 20:39 21:07
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand C) 00:34 01:34 03:23 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:30 08:35 08:40 09:10 09:15 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:44 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:11 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:52 20:14 21:34 00:04
Lode Heath, adj Henley Crescent 05:18 20:40 21:08
Elmdon, on Jaguar Land Rover 05:20 20:41 21:09
Operates on working days of organisation SCH Operates on working days of organisation SCH

Solihull - Birmingham via Acocks Green

Elmdon, on Jaguar Land Rover then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 21:13 21:43
Hobs Moat Dovehouse Lane 21:13 21:43
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 21:13 21:43
Lode Heath, adj Rowood Drive 21:14 21:44
Lode Heath School (opp) 21:15 21:45
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 21:15 21:45
Solihull Touchwood Hall Close (Stop SJ) 21:16 21:46
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand C) 00:18 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:58 09:11 14:01 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:17 16:22 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 18:00 18:28 18:48 19:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SD) 00:19 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:00 09:00 09:12 14:02 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:19 16:24 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 18:01 18:29 18:49 19:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Solihull Lode Lane (Stop SF) 00:20 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:01 09:01 09:13 14:03 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:26 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:43 18:02 18:30 18:50 19:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Solihull, adj Ashleigh Rd 00:22 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 09:03 09:15 14:05 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:59 16:09 16:18 16:23 16:28 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:45 18:04 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Solihull, opp Seven Star Rd 00:22 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 09:04 09:16 14:06 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:24 16:29 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:46 18:05 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Kineton Green, adj Broad Oaks Rd 00:24 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 09:06 09:18 14:08 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:15 15:24 15:33 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:27 16:32 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:48 18:06 18:34 18:54 19:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Ulverley Green, adj Grange Rd 00:26 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 09:08 09:20 14:10 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:17 15:26 15:35 16:05 16:15 16:24 16:29 16:34 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:08 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Ulverley Green, opp Reservoir Rd 00:27 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 09:10 09:21 14:11 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:19 15:28 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:26 16:31 16:36 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:52 18:09 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Olton Ulverley Green Rd 00:28 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 09:11 09:22 14:12 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:21 15:30 15:39 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:33 16:38 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:10 18:38 18:58 19:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Olton, after Ulverley Green Rd 00:28 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 09:12 09:23 14:13 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:21 15:30 15:39 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:34 16:39 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:11 18:38 18:58 19:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Olton, adj Warwick Grove 00:29 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 09:13 09:23 14:13 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:22 15:31 15:40 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:35 16:40 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:12 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Olton, adj Brookvale Rd 00:29 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 09:13 09:24 14:14 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:23 15:32 15:41 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:36 16:41 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:12 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Acock’s Green Culham Close 00:31 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:15 09:25 14:15 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:25 15:34 15:43 16:13 16:22 16:32 16:37 16:42 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:13 18:41 19:01 19:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Acock’s Green, opp Oxford Road 00:31 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:16 09:26 14:16 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:26 15:35 15:44 16:14 16:24 16:33 16:38 16:43 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:14 18:41 19:01 19:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Acock’s Green Station Rd (Stop AF) 00:32 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:17 09:27 14:17 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:27 15:36 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:40 16:45 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:15 18:42 19:02 19:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Acocks Green Village (Stop AG) 00:33 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:05 07:14 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:18 09:28 14:18 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:28 15:37 15:46 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:41 16:46 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:16 18:43 19:03 19:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Acocks Green Village (Stop AP) 00:33 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:05 07:14 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:18 09:28 14:18 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:28 15:37 15:46 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:41 16:46 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:16 18:43 19:03 19:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Acock’s Green, opp Greswolde Park Rd 00:34 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:06 07:15 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 09:19 09:29 14:19 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:30 15:39 15:48 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:43 16:48 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:18 18:44 19:04 19:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Tyseley, opp Stockfield Rd 00:35 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:07 07:16 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:20 09:30 14:20 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:30 15:39 15:48 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:43 16:48 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:18 18:45 19:05 19:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Tyseley Lane (adj) 00:36 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:08 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:22 09:32 14:22 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:45 16:50 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:20 18:46 19:06 19:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Tyseley, adj Knights Rd 00:36 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:09 07:18 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:23 09:33 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:46 16:51 17:31 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Tyseley Railway Museum (opp) 00:37 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:10 07:19 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:24 09:34 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:47 16:52 17:32 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Tyseley, adj Reddings Lane 00:38 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:10 07:20 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:24 09:34 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:21 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:48 16:53 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Greet, adj Boscombe Rd 00:39 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:11 07:21 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:25 09:35 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:22 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:49 16:54 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:24 18:49 19:09 19:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Greet, opp Manor Farm Rd 00:39 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:12 07:22 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:26 09:36 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:23 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:50 16:55 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:25 18:49 19:09 19:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Greet, opp Seeleys Rd 00:40 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:12 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:27 09:37 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:24 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:50 16:55 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Greet, adj St John's Rd 00:41 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:14 07:23 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:28 09:38 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:19 15:26 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:52 16:57 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:27 18:51 19:11 19:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Greet, adj Shakespeare St 00:41 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:14 07:24 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:29 09:39 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:26 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:53 16:58 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:28 18:51 19:11 19:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Sparkbrook, adj Stratford Rd 00:42 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:15 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:30 09:40 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:54 16:59 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:29 18:52 19:12 19:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Sparkbrook, before Stoney Lane 00:43 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:16 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:31 09:41 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:55 17:00 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:30 18:53 19:13 19:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Sparkbrook Palmerston Rd 00:44 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:17 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:32 09:42 14:32 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:23 15:30 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:31 16:41 16:51 16:56 17:01 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:31 18:54 19:14 19:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Sparkbrook, adj Ladypool Rd 00:44 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:33 09:43 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:31 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:32 18:55 19:15 19:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Sparkbrook, adj Main St 00:45 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:18 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:33 09:43 14:33 14:42 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:32 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Sparkbrook, adj Auckland Rd 00:46 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:35 09:45 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Bordesley Middleway (after) 00:47 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:37 09:47 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:37 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:36 18:58 19:18 19:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Deritend, opp Adderley St 00:49 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:39 09:49 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:32 15:40 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Deritend, opp Gibb St 00:50 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:40 09:50 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Digbeth Birmingham Coach Stn (Stop DS10) 00:51 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:41 09:51 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Digbeth Park St 00:52 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:43 09:53 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS5) 00:54 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:45 09:55 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Operates on working days of organisation SCH

More information

See also