Bus Times

Connect Blue - Hucknall Town Service

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Hucknall, o/s Railway Station 06:25 then every 15 minutes until 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:20 then every 15 minutes until 15:35 15:55 then every 15 minutes until 18:40
Hucknall, opp Tesco 06:25 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:20 15:35 15:55 18:40
Hucknall, adj Aldi 06:26 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:21 15:36 15:56 18:41
Broomhill, opp Beardall Street 06:28 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:23 15:38 15:58 18:43
Broomhill, opp Cemetery 06:28 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:23 15:38 15:58 18:43
Welbeck Estate, adj Yew Tree Road 06:30 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:25 15:40 16:00 18:45
Welbeck Estate, adj Oak Grove 06:30 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:25 15:40 16:00 18:45
Welbeck Estate, opp Johnson Avenue 06:30 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:25 15:40 16:00 18:45
Hazelgrove, adj Occupation Road 06:31 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:26 15:41 16:01 18:46
Hazelgrove, adj Vedonis Park 06:31 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:26 15:41 16:01 18:46
Hazelgrove, opp Long Hill Rise 06:32 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:27 15:42 16:02 18:47
Hazelgrove, opp High Leys Road 06:32 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:27 15:42 16:02 18:47
Ruffs Estate, opp Football Ground 06:33 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:28 15:43 16:03 18:48
Ruffs Estate Ruffs Drive (NW-bound) 06:34 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:29 15:44 16:04 18:49
Ruffs Estate, adj Robin Hood Drive 06:35 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:30 15:45 16:05 18:50
Ruffs Estate Harrow Road (SW-bound) 06:36 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:31 15:46 16:06 18:51
Hucknall, adj Astral Grove 06:36 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:31 15:46 16:06 18:51
Hucknall, adj Roughs Wood Lane 06:36 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:31 15:46 16:06 18:51
Hucknall, adj Eelwood Road 06:37 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:32 15:47 16:07 18:52
Hucknall, adj Lynstead Drive 06:37 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:32 15:47 16:07 18:52
Hucknall, adj Bolingey Way 06:38 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:33 15:48 16:08 18:53
Hucknall, adj Keats Drive 06:39 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:34 15:49 16:09 18:54
Hucknall, adj Braunton Close 06:40 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:35 15:50 16:10 18:55
Hucknall Nabbs Lane (NW-bound) 06:40 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:35 15:50 16:10 18:55
Beauvale, opp Rockwood Crescent 06:41 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:36 15:51 16:11 18:56
Beauvale Road (NE-bound) 06:42 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:37 15:52 16:12 18:57
Beauvale, adj Priory Road 06:44 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:39 15:54 16:14 18:59
Beauvale Crescent (W-bound) 06:44 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:39 15:54 16:14 18:59
Beauvale, adj Hillcrest Drive 06:44 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:39 15:54 16:14 18:59
Beauvale Common Lane (NE-bound) 06:45 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:40 15:55 16:15 19:00
Beauvale, adj Whyburn Lane 06:45 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:40 15:55 16:15 19:00
Beauvale, adj Portland Grange 06:46 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:41 15:56 16:16 19:01
Hucknall, opp Park Avenue 06:46 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:41 15:56 16:16 19:01
Hucknall, opp Sandy Lane 06:47 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:42 15:57 16:17 19:02
Hucknall, adj Market Place 06:49 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:44 15:59 16:19 19:04
Hucknall, adj Titchfield Street 06:49 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:44 15:59 16:19 19:04
Hucknall, opp Woollaton Street 06:50 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:45 16:00 16:20 19:05
Hucknall, o/s Railway Station 06:55 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:50 16:05 16:25 19:10

Similar services

More information

Trent Barton