bustimes.org

COT - cotgrave connection - Nottingham - West Bridgford - Cotgrave

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B1) 05:30 06:00 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:35 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:35 19:20 then hourly until 23:20
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 05:36 06:06 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:06 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:26 23:26
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 05:36 06:06 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:06 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:26 23:26
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 05:37 06:07 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:07 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:42 19:27 23:27
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:08 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:43 19:28 23:28
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:09 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:44 19:29 23:29
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:10 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:45 19:30 23:30
Trent Bridge, o/s Cricket Ground 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:11 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:46 19:31 23:31
W Bridgford, adj Hound Road 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:12 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:47 19:32 23:32
W Bridgford, opp Co-op 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:13 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:48 19:33 23:33
W Bridgford Central Avenue (SE-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:14 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:29 18:49 19:34 23:34
W Bridgford Tudor Square (E-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:15 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
W Bridgford Davies Road (NE-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:15 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
W Bridgford Abbey Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:15 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
W Bridgford, adj Violet Road 05:45 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:15 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (opp 198a) 05:46 06:16 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:16 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:36 23:36
W Bridgford, opp Priory Road 05:46 06:16 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:16 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:36 23:36
Gamston Radcliffe Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:16 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:36 23:36
Gamston Lock (opp) 05:47 06:17 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:17 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:37 23:37
Bassingfield Lane (opp) 05:49 06:19 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:19 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:34 18:54 19:39 23:39
Bassingfield, adj Service Station 05:49 06:19 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:19 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:34 18:54 19:39 23:39
Holme Pierrepont, o/s Holme House 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:20 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:40 23:40
Stragglethorpe, opp Shepherd P & R 05:52 06:22 06:57 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:22 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:37 18:57 19:42 23:42
Cotgrave, opp Golf & Country Club 05:52 06:22 06:57 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:22 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:37 18:57 19:42 23:42
Cotgrave, opp Canal Car Park 05:53 06:23 06:58 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:23 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:38 18:58 19:43 23:43
Cotgrave, opp Morkinshire Lane 05:55 06:25 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:25 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:45 23:45
Cotgrave, opp Manvers Arms 05:56 06:26 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:26 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:46 23:46
Cotgrave, adj East Acres 05:56 06:26 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:26 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:46 23:46
Cotgrave Colston Gate (E-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:27 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:47 23:47
Cotgrave, opp Lingford 05:58 06:28 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:28 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:48 23:48
Cotgrave, opp Spring Meadow 05:58 06:28 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:28 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:48 23:48
Cotgrave, opp Thorntons Close 05:59 06:29 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:29 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:04 19:49 23:49
Cotgrave Ring Leas (S-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:30 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 23:50
Cotgrave, adj Eastwold 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:30 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 23:50
Cotgrave, opp Bramble Way 06:01 06:31 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:31 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:51 23:51
Cotgrave Woodview (NE-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:32 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:52 23:52
Cotgrave, opp Little Meadow 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:32 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:52 23:52
Cotgrave, adj Welfare P & R 06:03 06:33 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:33 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:53 23:53
Cotgrave Candleby Lane (NW-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:34 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:49 19:09 19:54 23:54
Cotgrave, o/s Manvers Arms 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:36 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:11 19:56 23:56
Cotgrave, adj Morkinshire Lane 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:36 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:11 19:56 23:56
Cotgrave, adj Canal Car Park 06:08 06:38 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:38 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:13 19:58 23:58
Cotgrave, adj Golf & Country Club 06:09 06:39 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:39 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:14 19:59 23:59
Stragglethorpe, adj Shepherds P & R 06:09 06:39 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:39 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:14 19:59 23:59
Holme Pierrepont, adj Holme House 06:11 06:41 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:41 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:16 20:01 00:01
Bassingfield, opp Service Station 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:42 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:57 19:17 20:02 00:02
Bassingfield Lane (adj) 06:13 06:43 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:43 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:58 19:18 20:03 00:03
Gamston Lock (adj) 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:45 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:20 20:05 00:05
W Bridgford, adj Brockley Road 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:45 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:20 20:05 00:05
W Bridgford Cyril Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:46 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:21 20:06 00:06
W Bridgford Davies Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:46 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:21 20:06 00:06
W Bridgford Tudor Square (W-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:47 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:22 20:07 00:07
W Bridgford Central Avenue (NW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:47 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:22 20:07 00:07
W Bridgford, adj Co-op 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:48 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:23 20:08 00:08
W Bridgford, opp Hound Road 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:49 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:24 20:09 00:09
Trent Bridge, opp Cricket Ground 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:50 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:10 00:10
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:51 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:06 19:26 20:11 00:11
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:52 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:27 20:12 00:12
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 06:23 06:53 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:53 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:28 20:13 00:13
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 06:24 06:54 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:54 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:09 19:29 20:14 00:14
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 06:26 06:56 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:56 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:11 19:31 20:16 00:16
Nottingham St Nicholas' Church (Stop M5) 06:27 06:57 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:57 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:12 19:32 20:17 00:17
Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B1) 06:29 06:59 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:59 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:34 20:19 00:19

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Trent Barton