Bus Times

CS - Basingstoke Centre Shuttle

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

W Ham Leisure Park (NW-bound) 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:34 then every 12 minutes until 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:18 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:14 12:28 12:42 12:56 13:10 13:24 13:38 13:52 14:06 14:20 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:35 then every 15 minutes until 20:20 20:35 then every 15 minutes until 22:20 22:35
W Ham Milestones (S-bound) 09:55 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:47 12:01 12:15 12:29 12:43 12:57 13:11 13:25 13:39 13:53 14:07 14:21 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:36
Brookvale, adj Sinclair Drive 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:09 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:19 12:33 12:47 13:01 13:15 13:29 13:43 13:57 14:11 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:40 20:25 20:38 22:23 22:38
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:40 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:11 11:25 11:39 11:53 12:07 12:21 12:35 12:49 13:03 13:17 13:31 13:45 13:59 14:13 14:27 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:41 20:26
Basingstoke Churchill Way (E-bound) 20:40 22:25 22:40
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:41 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:44 10:58 11:12 11:26 11:40 11:54 12:08 12:22 12:36 12:50 13:04 13:18 13:32 13:46 14:00 14:14 14:28 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:43 20:28
Basingstoke Basing View (E-bound) 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:45 10:59 11:13 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:23 12:37 12:51 13:05 13:19 13:33 13:47 14:01 14:15 14:29 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:44 20:29
Basingstoke Spring Park House (E-bound) 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:43 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:14 11:28 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:24 12:38 12:52 13:06 13:20 13:34 13:48 14:02 14:16 14:30 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:30
Eastrop Renaissance (SE-bound) 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:15 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:11 12:25 12:39 12:53 13:07 13:21 13:35 13:49 14:03 14:17 14:31 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:46 20:31
Eastrop Fanum House (SE-bound) 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:45 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:16 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:26 12:40 12:54 13:08 13:22 13:36 13:50 14:04 14:18 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:32
Eastrop Mountbatten House (SW-bound) 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:45 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:27 12:41 12:55 13:09 13:23 13:37 13:51 14:05 14:19 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:32
Eastrop Grosvenor House (W-bound) 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:46 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:27 12:41 12:55 13:09 13:23 13:37 13:51 14:05 14:19 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:33
Eastrop Matrix House (SW-bound) 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:46 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:18 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:14 12:28 12:42 12:56 13:10 13:24 13:38 13:52 14:06 14:20 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:33
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop Y) 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:07 11:21 11:35 11:49 12:03 12:17 12:31 12:45 12:59 13:13 13:27 13:41 13:55 14:09 14:23 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:36 20:42 22:27 22:42
Brookvale, opp Sinclair Drive 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:09 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:19 12:33 12:47 13:01 13:15 13:29 13:43 13:57 14:11 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:38 20:44 22:29
Brookvale Wickes DIY Store (NE-bound) 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:11 11:25 11:39 11:53 12:07 12:21 12:35 12:49 13:03 13:17 13:31 13:45 13:59 14:13 14:27 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:40
W Ham Leisure Park (NE-bound) 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:15 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:11 12:25 12:39 12:53 13:07 13:21 13:35 13:49 14:03 14:17 14:31 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:43 20:48 22:33
W Ham Leisure Park (NW-bound) 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:16 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:26 12:40 12:54 13:08 13:22 13:36 13:50 14:04 14:18 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:44 20:49 22:34

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information