bustimes.org

D - Brook - Hulverstone - Brighstone - Shorwell - Freshwater

A bus service operated by FYTbus

Hulverstone, nr Brook Triangle 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30
Hulverstone, opp Sun Inn 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30
Mottistone Manor (adj) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31
Moortown, opp Brighstone Grange 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32
Moortown Grammars Hill (SE-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32
Moortown Grammars Common Footpath (SE-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33
Brighstone, opp Galley Lane 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34
Moortown, adj Hollis Drive 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35
Brighstone, opp Three Bishops 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38
Limerstone Brighstone Cemetery (E-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39
Limerstone Farm (E-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41
Limerstone Short Lane (E-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41
Yafford, adj Yard's Hollow 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42
Shorwell, opp Westcourt 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43
Shorwell, adj Crown Inn 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45
Shorwell, adj Russell Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46
Shorwell, opp Crown Inn 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46
Shorwell, adj Westcourt 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47
Yafford, opp Yard's Hollow 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48
Limerstone Short Lane (W-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48
Limerstone Farm (W-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49
Limerstone Brighstone Cemetery (W-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49
Brighstone, opp GP Surgery 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
Brighstone, nr Ashley Way 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53
Brighstone, adj Pippins Close 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55
Brighstone, nr Shippards Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55
Brighstone, opp Meadows Close 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56
Brighstone, opp Recreation Ground 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56
Brighstone, adj Three Bishops 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57
Brighstone, o/s Post Office 09:57 10:57 11:57
Moortown, opp Hollis Drive 09:59 10:59 11:59
Brighstone, adj Galley Lane 10:00 11:00 12:00
Moortown Grammars Hill (NW-bound) 10:01 11:01 12:01
Moortown, adj Brighstone Grange 10:01 11:01 12:01
Mottistone Manor (opp) 10:03 11:03 12:03
Mottistone Estate (W-bound) 10:03 11:03 12:03
Hulverstone, adj Sun Inn 10:04 11:04 12:04
Hulverstone, adj Brook Triangle 10:05 11:05 12:05
Brook, opp Badger Lane 10:05 11:05 12:05
Brook Chine (W-bound) 10:06 11:06 12:06
Compton Bay Hanover Point (NW-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07
Compton Bay Compton Farm (N-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08
Freshwater Bay Southdown Road (W-bound) 10:11 11:11 12:11
Afton Corner (N-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12
Freshwater, opp Honnor & Jeffrey sch stop 10:14 11:14 12:14
Freshwater, opp Co-op 10:15 11:15 12:15
Freshwater School Green Road (W-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:16
Freshwater, opp Royal Standard 10:17 11:17 12:17
Freshwater, adj Fire Station 10:17 11:17 12:17
Freshwater Memorial Hall (SE-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18
Freshwater, adj Royal Standard 10:19 11:19 12:19
Freshwater School Green Road (E-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19
Freshwater, adj Co-op 10:21 11:21 12:21
Freshwater, adj Honnor & Jeffrey 10:21 11:21 12:21
Afton, nr Newport Road 10:21 11:21 12:21
Afton Corner (S-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22
Freshwater Bay Southdown Road (SE-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22
Compton Bay Compton Farm (S-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25
Compton Bay Hanover Point (SE-bound) 10:26 11:26 12:26
Brook Chine (NE-bound) 10:27 11:27 12:27
Brook, adj Badger Lane 10:27 11:27 12:27
Hulverstone, nr Brook Triangle 10:28 11:28 12:28
Hulverstone, opp Sun Inn 10:29 11:29 12:29

More information

FYTbus