Bus Times

D - Pennsylvania - Exeter University - Exeter High Street - St Lukes College - Digby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Digby - St Lukes College - Exeter High Street - Exeter University - Pennsylvania

Digby Drive (NE-bound) 07:16 then every 30 minutes until 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Digby P&r (NE-bound) 07:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Digby & Sowton Rail Station (SE-bound) 07:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Digby Baxter Close (S-bound) 07:20 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:39 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Digby Lewis Crescent (W-bound) 07:22 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:24 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:43 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Digby Retail Park (NE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:33 17:33 18:03 18:35 18:46 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Digby Russell Way (NW-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:33 17:33 18:03 18:35 18:46 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Digby Pynes Hill (W-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:35 17:35 18:05 18:37 18:48 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Digby Rosemoor Court (N-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 17:36 18:06 18:38 18:49 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Digby Burnet Close (W-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:37 17:37 18:07 18:39 18:50 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Digby Campion Gardens (NE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 17:37 18:07 18:39 18:50 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Digby Miller Close (N-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:38 17:38 18:08 18:40 18:51 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Digby Glave Saunders Avenue (N-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:39 17:39 18:09 18:41 18:52 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Heavitree, opp St Peter's School 06:38 07:08 07:40 17:40 18:10 18:41 18:52 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Heavitree Quarry Park Road (NW-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:40 17:40 18:10 18:41 18:52 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Heavitree Farm Close (S-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:41 17:41 18:11 18:42 18:53 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
St Loye’s Gilbert Avenue (S-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 18:53 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
St Loye’s Lansdowne (NW-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:42 17:42 18:12 18:43 18:54 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
St Loye’s Woodwater Academy (NW-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 18:54 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
St Loye’s Woodwater Lane (W-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 18:55 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
St Loye’s Quarry Lane (NE-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 18:56 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Heavitree Bridge (W-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 18:56 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Heavitree St Loyes Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 18:57 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Heavitree Butts Road (W-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:48 17:48 18:18 18:47 18:58 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Heavitree Post Office (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:50 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:00 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Heavitree Baker Street (W-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:50 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:00 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
St Leonard’s Manston Terrace (W-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:51 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:01 19:09 19:50 20:09 20:50 21:09 21:50 22:09 22:50 23:09
St Leonard’s, opp St Lukes College 06:49 07:19 07:53 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:03 19:11 19:51 20:11 20:51 21:11 21:51 22:11 22:51 23:11
St Leonard’s Mount Radford (NE-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:54 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
St Leonard’s College Road (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:55 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:05 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:57 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:07 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 22) 06:55 07:25 07:59 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:08 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 20) 06:57 07:27 08:01 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:10 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Exeter High Street (Stop 4) 06:58 07:28 08:02 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:11 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Exeter Marks and Spencer (Stop 8) 07:01 07:31 08:06 18:06 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Exeter Central Station (Stop 26) 07:02 07:32 08:07 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Exeter Clock Tower (NW-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:08 18:08 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34
St Davids The Imperial (N-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:10 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Pennsylvania Knightley (N-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:12 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38
Pennsylvania The Queen's Drive (N-bound) 23:39
Pennsylvania North Park Road (NE-bound) 23:41
Pennsylvania Innovation Centre (E-bound) 23:42
Pennsylvania Streatham Court (SW-bound) 23:43
Pennsylvania Poole Gate (SW-bound) 23:43
Pennsylvania Perry Road (SW-bound) 23:43
Pennsylvania Prince of Wales Road (W-bound) 23:45

Pennsylvania - Exeter University - Exeter High Street - St Lukes College - Digby

Pennsylvania Knightley (N-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:12 then every 30 minutes until 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Pennsylvania The Queen's Drive (N-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Pennsylvania North Park Road (NE-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Pennsylvania Innovation Centre (E-bound) 07:21 07:44 08:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Pennsylvania Streatham Court (SW-bound) 07:23 07:46 08:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Pennsylvania Poole Gate (SW-bound) 07:24 07:47 08:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Pennsylvania Perry Road (SW-bound) 07:24 07:47 08:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Pennsylvania Prince of Wales Road (W-bound) 07:26 07:49 08:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Pennsylvania Streatham Rise (SW-bound) 07:26 07:49 08:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
St Davids The Imperial (S-bound) 07:27 07:50 08:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Exeter College (SE-bound) 07:29 07:52 08:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Exeter Central Station (Stop 27) 07:30 07:53 08:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Exeter Queen Street (Stop 15) 07:31 07:54 08:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Exeter Marks and Spencer (Stop 7) 07:31 07:54 08:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Exeter High Street (Stop 1) 07:05 07:33 07:56 08:12 08:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 21) 07:06 07:36 07:59 08:13 08:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:02 19:33 20:02 20:33 21:02 21:33 22:02 22:33 23:02 23:33
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 39) 07:06 07:36 08:00 08:14 08:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:01 08:16 08:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:35 19:04 19:35 20:04 20:35 21:04 21:35 22:04 22:35 23:04 23:35
St Leonard’s College Road (SW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:02 08:17 08:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
St Leonard’s Mount Radford (S-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:18 08:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
St Leonard’s St Lukes College (E-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:05 08:20 08:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
St Leonard’s Manston Terrace (E-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:21 08:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Heavitree Baker Street (E-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:08 08:22 08:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Heavitree Co-operative (E-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:11 08:24 08:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Heavitree Butts Road (E-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:25 08:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Heavitree Victor Street (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:12 08:25 08:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
St Loye’s Quarry Lane (SW-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:27 08:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
St Loye’s Woodwater Lane (SE-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:28 08:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
St Loye’s Woodwater Academy (SE-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:28 08:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
St Loye’s Lansdowne (SE-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:16 08:29 08:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
St Loye’s Spinney Close (N-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:30 08:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Heavitree Farm Close (N-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:30 08:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Heavitree, adj St Peters School 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:31 09:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Digby Glave Saunders Avenue (S-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:31 09:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Digby Blackmore Mews (S-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:32 09:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Digby Aspen Close (SW-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:33 09:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Digby, opp Burnet Close 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:34 09:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Digby Rydon House (S-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:34 09:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Digby Hawkins House (S-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:35 09:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Digby Pynes Hill (E-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:36 09:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Digby Russell Way (SE-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:38 09:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:53
Digby P&r (NE-bound) 18:10 23:55
Digby & Sowton Rail Station (SE-bound) 18:10 23:55
Digby Baxter Close (S-bound) 18:11 23:56
Digby Lewis Crescent (W-bound) 18:12 23:57
Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 07:57 08:27 08:40 09:10 17:40 18:14 23:59
Digby Drive (NE-bound) 07:26 18:36 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Digby Retail Park (NE-bound) 18:15 00:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information